Back to Elections Reports Archive

    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   1
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
==019:    REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT                            %%021:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==020:    REGISTERED VOTERS - NON-PARTISAN                        ==026:    BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL
==021:    REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN                          %%022:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==022:    REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                               DEMOCRATIC GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
==023:    BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                                 ==027:    TIMOTHY F. HAGAN               DEM
%%019:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                                            CHARLETA B. TAVARES
==024:    BALLOTS CAST - NON-PARTISAN                             DEMOCRATIC ATTORNEY GENERAL
%%020:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                               ==028:    LEIGH HERINGTON                DEM
==025:    BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===019: ===020: ===021: ===022: ===023:  %%019: ===024:  %%020: ===025:  %%021: ===026:  %%022: ===027: ===028
 
FRA C M AAA               65     562     126     753      32  49.23%       9   1.60%      70  55.56%     111  14.74%      22      23
FRA C NEA AAB             93     476     215     784      47  50.54%       2    .42%     155  72.09%     204  26.02%      34      31
FRA C NEB AAC             48     253     101     402      31  64.58%       9   3.56%      62  61.39%     102  25.37%      23      20
FRA C NEC AAD             60     534     128     722      32  53.33%       4    .75%      78  60.94%     114  15.79%      27      27
FRA C NWA AAE             75     402     135     612      40  53.33%      10   2.49%      74  54.81%     124  20.26%      32      30
FRA C NWB AAF             56     313     155     524      33  58.93%      11   3.51%      93  60.00%     137  26.15%      26      21
FRA C SE AAG              74     574     140     788      49  66.22%      15   2.61%      79  56.43%     143  18.15%      35      34
FRA C SW AAH              62     367      89     518      27  43.55%       0    .00%      44  49.44%      71  13.71%      21      19
FRA C W AAI               70     360     124     554      34  48.57%      10   2.78%      88  70.97%     132  23.83%      24      20
LEB C EA AAJ              55     303     198     556      24  43.64%       4   1.32%      92  46.46%     120  21.58%      18      14
LEB C EB AAK              39     292     186     517      13  33.33%       4   1.37%      79  42.47%      96  18.57%      12      10
LEB C M AAL               82     481     239     802      38  46.34%      14   2.91%     111  46.44%     163  20.32%      34      28
LEB C N AAN               61     538     289     888      17  27.87%       8   1.49%     105  36.33%     130  14.64%      11      13
LEB C NM AAM              37     520     302     859      14  37.84%       2    .38%     143  47.35%     159  18.51%      11      10
LEB C NWA AAO             35     609     249     893       8  22.86%       3    .49%      99  39.76%     110  12.32%       7       6
LEB C NWB AAP             61     526     322     909      19  31.15%      10   1.90%      85  26.40%     114  12.54%      15      13
LEB C SE AAR              45     496     230     771      21  46.67%       5   1.01%      78  33.91%     104  13.49%      15      14
LEB C SM AAS              40     348     223     611      24  60.00%       5   1.44%     101  45.29%     130  21.28%      17      18
LEB C SW AAT              47     602     397   1,046      19  40.43%       6   1.00%     188  47.36%     213  20.36%      15      12
MAS C EA AAU              36     474     322     832      10  27.78%       7   1.48%      77  23.91%      94  11.30%       7       6
MAS C EB AAV              50     423     202     675       9  18.00%       4    .95%      45  22.28%      58   8.59%       6       6
MAS C M AAX               42     369     191     602      19  45.24%       2    .54%      24  12.57%      45   7.48%      16      17
MAS C NE AAZ              31     534     311     876       0    .00%       1    .19%      55  17.68%      56   6.39%       0       0
MAS C SE ABB              43     532     371     946      13  30.23%       9   1.69%      98  26.42%     120  12.68%      11      11
MAS C SM ABC              30     307     236     573      10  33.33%       6   1.95%      59  25.00%      75  13.09%       8       8
MAS C SWA ABE             66     539     318     923      11  16.67%       3    .56%      52  16.35%      66   7.15%       9       9
MAS C W ABI               49     522     291     862       8  16.33%       9   1.72%      26   8.93%      43   4.99%       3       3
SPG C EA AES              40     278     173     491      13  32.50%       5   1.80%      82  47.40%     100  20.37%      12      12
SPG C M AEW               65     270     125     460      35  53.85%       6   2.22%      56  44.80%      97  21.09%      28      25
SPG C NWA AEY             40     242     159     441      13  32.50%       0    .00%      89  55.97%     102  23.13%       9       9
SPG C SW AFC              61     408     146     615      37  60.66%       2    .49%      70  47.95%     109  17.72%      24      22
SPG C W AFD               62     247     142     451      23  37.10%       1    .40%      55  38.73%      79  17.52%      17      16
CLC T EA ABJ              57     409     182     648      21  36.84%       2    .49%     137  75.27%     160  24.69%      20      19
CLC T EB ABK              52     390     258     700      18  34.62%       3    .77%     126  48.84%     147  21.00%      12      12
CLC T SA ABN              59     388     231     678      19  32.20%       5   1.29%      93  40.26%     117  17.26%      16      15
CLC T SB ABO              76     323     314     713      30  39.47%       4   1.24%     157  50.00%     191  26.79%      25      23
CLC T WA ABP              29     357     298     684       5  17.24%       5   1.40%     147  49.33%     157  22.95%       4       3
CLC T WB ABQ              78     384     281     743      28  35.90%       7   1.82%     130  46.26%     165  22.21%      23      23
DEF T KM ABS              40     403     267     710      10  25.00%       2    .50%      64  23.97%      76  10.70%       9      10
DEF T LP ABT              64     514     247     825      25  39.06%       6   1.17%      62  25.10%      93  11.27%      20      18
DEF T N ABW               12     254     157     423       2  16.67%       0    .00%      41  26.11%      43  10.17%       1       1
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   2
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
==019:    REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT                            %%021:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==020:    REGISTERED VOTERS - NON-PARTISAN                        ==026:    BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL
==021:    REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN                          %%022:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==022:    REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                               DEMOCRATIC GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
==023:    BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                                 ==027:    TIMOTHY F. HAGAN               DEM
%%019:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                                            CHARLETA B. TAVARES
==024:    BALLOTS CAST - NON-PARTISAN                             DEMOCRATIC ATTORNEY GENERAL
%%020:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                               ==028:    LEIGH HERINGTON                DEM
==025:    BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN

 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===019: ===020: ===021: ===022: ===023:  %%019: ===024:  %%020: ===025:  %%021: ===026:  %%022: ===027: ===028
 
DEF T SEA ABX             60     426     224     710       8  13.33%      11   2.58%      64  28.57%      83  11.69%       7       7
DEF T SM ACD              44     318     178     540      14  31.82%      10   3.14%      58  32.58%      82  15.19%       8       5
DEF T SW ACH              67     594     409   1,070      19  28.36%      11   1.85%      61  14.91%      91   8.50%      15      16
CAR C M ACZ               55     355     136     546      31  56.36%       5   1.41%      64  47.06%     100  18.32%      20      17
CAR C N ADA               58     246      96     400      21  36.21%       4   1.63%      33  34.38%      58  14.50%      17      16
CAR C S ADB               45     389     112     546      11  24.44%       5   1.29%      41  36.61%      57  10.44%      11      11
FRA T NE ACM              77     334     160     571      32  41.56%       1    .30%      72  45.00%     105  18.39%      27      27
FRA T NWA ACO             45     353     109     507      18  40.00%       3    .85%      40  36.70%      61  12.03%      16      11
FRA T NWB ACP             86     417     155     658      17  19.77%      11   2.64%      49  31.61%      77  11.70%      15      13
FRA T SEA ACR             49     228     151     428      18  36.73%       0    .00%      67  44.37%      85  19.86%      14      14
FRA T SEB ACS             63     308     182     553      24  38.10%       5   1.62%      80  43.96%     109  19.71%      19      19
FRA T S ACU               63     319     142     524      22  34.92%       1    .31%      70  49.30%      93  17.75%      16      13
FRA T SWA ACV             71     329     105     505      19  26.76%       7   2.13%      55  52.38%      81  16.04%      13      13
FRA T SWB ACW             81     390     191     662      29  35.80%       1    .26%      60  31.41%      90  13.60%      23      22
FRA T SWC ACX             40     239     124     403      19  47.50%       0    .00%      52  41.94%      71  17.62%      17      15
MAINEVILLE ADE            36     369     180     585      37 102.78%      38  10.30%     157  87.22%     232  39.66%      30      28
HAM T E ADD               54     467     310     831      35  64.81%      49  10.49%     192  61.94%     276  33.21%      23      19
HAM T NM ADG              62     400     308     770      52  83.87%      44  11.00%     232  75.32%     328  42.60%      39      36
HAM T NW ADH              33     421     197     651      23  69.70%      25   5.94%     156  79.19%     204  31.34%      17      17
HAM T S ADI               47     587     300     934      42  89.36%      59  10.05%     160  53.33%     261  27.94%      31      29
HAR T M ADL               49     304     248     601      45  91.84%      33  10.86%     174  70.16%     252  41.93%      28      26
HAR T N ADM               59     466     306     831      52  88.14%      54  11.59%     195  63.73%     301  36.22%      42      39
HAR T S ADN               33     329     197     559      27  81.82%      25   7.60%     120  60.91%     172  30.77%      16      14
HARVEYSBURG ADP           39     207      88     334      12  30.77%       0    .00%      42  47.73%      54  16.17%       7       6
MASSIE TWP ADQ            40     212     127     379      18  45.00%       2    .94%      69  54.33%      89  23.48%      17      16
MOR V N ADU               30     290     112     432      28  93.33%      23   7.93%     105  93.75%     156  36.11%      19      18
SAL T E ADR               48     293     225     566      40  83.33%       8   2.73%     196  87.11%     244  43.11%      32      30
SAL T W ADT               38     388     294     720      31  81.58%      40  10.31%     215  73.13%     286  39.72%      19      17
TC T NE ADY               23     291     230     544      14  60.87%       3   1.03%     101  43.91%     118  21.69%      12      12
TC T NWA ADZ              56     287     264     607      16  28.57%       9   3.14%     132  50.00%     157  25.86%      14      11
TC T SE AEB               43     376     348     767      16  37.21%       4   1.06%     142  40.80%     162  21.12%      11      11
TC T SW AED               32     424     199     655      13  40.63%       4    .94%      62  31.16%      79  12.06%      12      11
TC T W AEE                87     248     320     655      76  87.36%      21   8.47%     253  79.06%     350  53.44%      61      54
SOL V N AEH               56     339     149     544      31  55.36%       0    .00%      77  51.68%     108  19.85%      18      19
SOL V S AEI               17     233      85     335      11  64.71%       0    .00%      27  31.76%      38  11.34%       7       7
UN T E AEF                39     403     243     685      25  64.10%       8   1.99%     111  45.68%     144  21.02%      19      17
WASH T N AEK              36     348     246     630       9  25.00%      11   3.16%     105  42.68%     125  19.84%       7       5
WAY V E AEQ               88     416     238     742      47  53.41%       8   1.92%     120  50.42%     175  23.58%      41      37
WAY V W AER               79     511     347     937      35  44.30%       4    .78%     166  47.84%     205  21.88%      30      28
WAY T E AEM               49     381     252     682      21  42.86%       7   1.84%     143  56.75%     171  25.07%      14      14
WAY T NW AEN              71     457     353     881      21  29.58%       2    .44%     190  53.82%     213  24.18%      19      17
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   3
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
==019:    REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT                            %%021:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==020:    REGISTERED VOTERS - NON-PARTISAN                        ==026:    BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL
==021:    REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN                          %%022:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==022:    REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                               DEMOCRATIC GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
==023:    BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                                 ==027:    TIMOTHY F. HAGAN               DEM
%%019:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                                            CHARLETA B. TAVARES
==024:    BALLOTS CAST - NON-PARTISAN                             DEMOCRATIC ATTORNEY GENERAL
%%020:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                               ==028:    LEIGH HERINGTON                DEM
==025:    BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===019: ===020: ===021: ===022: ===023:  %%019: ===024:  %%020: ===025:  %%021: ===026:  %%022: ===027: ===028
 
WAY T SW AEO              62     406     244     712      25  40.32%       5   1.23%      95  38.93%     125  17.56%      19      17
DEF T SEB ABY             43     447     161     651       5  11.63%       7   1.57%      27  16.77%      39   5.99%       3       3
UN T W AEJ                70     514     251     835      23  32.86%       4    .78%      71  28.29%      98  11.74%      16      14
DEF T SEC ABZ             53     561     205     819       6  11.32%       2    .36%      28  13.66%      36   4.40%       6       6
DEF T W ACK               28     362     286     676       4  14.29%       5   1.38%      29  10.14%      38   5.62%       4       4
FRA T NM ACN              54     268     104     426      19  35.19%       3   1.12%      29  27.88%      51  11.97%      17      15
FRA T W ACY               45     571      95     711      11  24.44%       3    .53%      40  42.11%      54   7.59%       9       8
TC T NWB AEA              53     416     287     756      23  43.40%       1    .24%     152  52.96%     176  23.28%      17      15
MAS C SWB ABF             45     365     219     629       4   8.89%       1    .27%      32  14.61%      37   5.88%       4       4
SPG C EB AET              24     467     240     731      16  66.67%       0    .00%     101  42.08%     117  16.01%      12      11
SPG C NWB AEZ             45     289     155     489      10  22.22%       1    .35%      84  54.19%      95  19.43%       8       7
DEF T M ABU               45     363     317     725      11  24.44%       2    .55%      74  23.34%      87  12.00%      10      10
HAM T M ADF               52     547     268     867      43  82.69%      77  14.08%     215  80.22%     335  38.64%      31      28
MAS C EC AAW              42     390     266     698      14  33.33%       9   2.31%      58  21.80%      81  11.60%      11      11
MAS C SWC ABG             43     335     399     777       6  13.95%       1    .30%      62  15.54%      69   8.88%       5       6
DEF T NM ABV              17     654     124     795       3  17.65%       2    .31%      20  16.13%      25   3.14%       3       3
DEF T WM ACJ              43     541     322     906      11  25.58%      12   2.22%      36  11.18%      59   6.51%       8       8
CAR C W ADC               84     648     207     939      30  35.71%       4    .62%      88  42.51%     122  12.99%      25      19
FRA T M ACL               49     287     137     473      22  44.90%       1    .35%      58  42.34%      81  17.12%      16      15
FRA T SEC ACT             57     236     141     434      17  29.82%       4   1.69%      59  41.84%      80  18.43%      15      13
HAM T WA ADJ              28     506     137     671      26  92.86%      24   4.74%      88  64.23%     138  20.57%      22      21
HAR T W ADO               60     357     225     642      27  45.00%      42  11.76%      91  40.44%     160  24.92%      22      21
MOR V S ADV               41     157      75     273      23  56.10%      20  12.74%      57  76.00%     100  36.63%      16      16
SAL T S ADS               60     383     271     714      40  66.67%      35   9.14%     278 102.58%     353  49.44%      30      28
TC T M ADX                30     265     235     530      10  33.33%       6   2.26%     105  44.68%     121  22.83%       8       8
TC T SWA AEC              37     516     155     708       6  16.22%       1    .19%      39  25.16%      46   6.50%       4       4
SOL V M AEG               51     275      57     383      21  41.18%       0    .00%      25  43.86%      46  12.01%      16      14
WASH T S AEL              53     338     212     603      33  62.26%      13   3.85%     126  59.43%     172  28.52%      25      26
WAY T W AEP               54     285     242     581      26  48.15%       5   1.75%     112  46.28%     143  24.61%      22      20
CLC T M ABL               62     465     282     809      30  48.39%       4    .86%     149  52.84%     183  22.62%      21      21
FRA T NWC ACQ             46     169      61     276      16  34.78%       1    .59%      22  36.07%      39  14.13%      13      12
DEF T EM ABR              28     474     173     675       4  14.29%       3    .63%      32  18.50%      39   5.78%       4       4
DEF T SMA ACA             27     249     167     443       3  11.11%       5   2.01%      26  15.57%      34   7.67%       2       2
DEF T SWA ACE             36     480     280     796      11  30.56%       2    .42%      29  10.36%      42   5.28%      10       9
DEF T WMA ACI             43     441     229     713      13  30.23%       2    .45%      49  21.40%      64   8.98%      11      11
CLC T NM ABM              52     489     322     863      12  23.08%       2    .41%     159  49.38%     173  20.05%      10      10
DEF T SMB ACB             30     674     183     887      12  40.00%       3    .45%      42  22.95%      57   6.43%      11      10
MAS C S ABD               64     481     235     780      37  57.81%      12   2.49%      38  16.17%      87  11.15%      31      29
DEF T SWB ACF             35     313     209     557       2   5.71%       3    .96%      41  19.62%      46   8.26%       2       1
HAM T WB ADK              33     370     218     621      12  36.36%      22   5.95%      66  30.28%     100  16.10%      11      11
SPG C SE AFB              32     422     160     614      15  46.88%       4    .95%      81  50.63%     100  16.29%      12      12
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   4
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
==019:    REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRAT                            %%021:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==020:    REGISTERED VOTERS - NON-PARTISAN                        ==026:    BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL
==021:    REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN                          %%022:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT
==022:    REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL                               DEMOCRATIC GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
==023:    BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRAT                                 ==027:    TIMOTHY F. HAGAN               DEM
%%019:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                                            CHARLETA B. TAVARES
==024:    BALLOTS CAST - NON-PARTISAN                             DEMOCRATIC ATTORNEY GENERAL
%%020:        VOTER TURNOUT PERCENT                               ==028:    LEIGH HERINGTON                DEM
==025:    BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===019: ===020: ===021: ===022: ===023:  %%019: ===024:  %%020: ===025:  %%021: ===026:  %%022: ===027: ===028
 
SPG C EC AEU              50     295     184     529      17  34.00%       0    .00%      85  46.20%     102  19.28%      15      13
SPG C NWC AFA             56     312     220     588      18  32.14%       0    .00%     130  59.09%     148  25.17%      14      14
TC T EM ADW               44     423     385     852      15  34.09%       3    .71%     191  49.61%     209  24.53%      12      12
SPG C EM AEV              48     412     273     733      12  25.00%       2    .49%     137  50.18%     151  20.60%       9       8
MAS C NEA AAY             30     555     420   1,005      13  43.33%       6   1.08%      91  21.67%     110  10.95%      12      12
DEF T SMC ACC             27     373     151     551      11  40.74%       6   1.61%      43  28.48%      60  10.89%      10       9
SPG C NE AEX              27     557     157     741      12  44.44%       0    .00%     118  75.16%     130  17.54%      11      10
MAS C SA ABA              37     456     374     867       4  10.81%       7   1.54%      35   9.36%      46   5.31%       4       4
MAS C WA ABH              60     423     404     887      30  50.00%       7   1.65%      90  22.28%     127  14.32%      22      19
DEF T SWC ACG             37     452     350     839      15  40.54%       3    .66%     122  34.86%     140  16.69%      12      12
LEB C NWC AAQ             45     255     169     469      19  42.22%       3   1.18%      84  49.70%     106  22.60%      13      12
MAS C NW AFE              45     368     232     645       5  11.11%       6   1.63%      32  13.79%      43   6.67%       4       4
MAS C SB AFF              49     426     476     951       9  18.37%      25   5.87%     123  25.84%     157  16.51%       6       5
LEB C SEA AFG             38     679     213     930       6  15.79%      10   1.47%      71  33.33%      87   9.35%       3       3
DEF T WMB AFH             15     384     207     606       0    .00%       4   1.04%      21  10.14%      25   4.13%       0       0
CLC T EC AFK              37     298     188     523      12  32.43%       7   2.35%      92  48.94%     111  21.22%       7       6
DEF T NMA AFI             34     343     201     578       7  20.59%       1    .29%      35  17.41%      43   7.44%       7       7
DEF T S AFJ               27     358     265     650       7  25.93%       7   1.96%      42  15.85%      56   8.62%       6       5
MAS C WB AFL              20     647     362   1,029       1   5.00%       2    .31%      51  14.09%      54   5.25%       1       1
DEF T WMC AFM             20     652     137     809       6  30.00%       8   1.23%      23  16.79%      37   4.57%       4       4
SPG C NEA AFN             39     673     206     918      10  25.64%       0    .00%      89  43.20%      99  10.78%       7       6
SPG C SEA AFO             37     372     148     557      17  45.95%       3    .81%      70  47.30%      90  16.16%      13      13
MAS C NWA AFP             30     294     257     581       1   3.33%       3   1.02%      38  14.79%      42   7.23%       1       1
- HAM T NMA AFQ           58     452     190     700      48  82.76%      48  10.62%     168  88.42%     264  37.71%      38      36
- HAM T WC AFR            70     384     343     797      46  65.71%      30   7.81%     168  48.98%     244  30.61%      37      36
 
== DISTRICT NAME ===: ===019: ===020: ===021: ===022: ===023:  %%019: ===024:  %%020: ===025:  %%021: ===026:  %%022: ===027: ===028
 
COUNTY WIDE            7,171  59,434  32,778  99,383   2,983  41.60%   1,320   2.22%  13,239  40.39%  17,542  17.65%   2,312   2,147
 
2ND CONGRESS           3,112  30,022  17,113  50,247   1,389  44.63%   1,001   3.33%   6,588  38.50%   8,978  17.87%   1,062     993
 
3RD CONGRESS           4,315  31,629  17,162  53,106   1,662  38.52%     348   1.10%   7,130  41.55%   9,140  17.21%   1,304   1,203
 
7TH ST SENATE          7,171  59,434  32,778  99,383   2,983  41.60%   1,320   2.22%  13,239  40.39%  17,542  17.65%   2,312   2,147
 
67TH STATE REP         4,851  39,500  21,826  66,177   1,798  37.06%     474   1.20%   8,025  36.77%  10,297  15.56%   1,407   1,302
 
35TH STATE REP         2,320  19,934  10,952  33,206   1,185  51.08%     846   4.24%   5,214  47.61%   7,245  21.82%     905     845
 
FRANKLIN CITY            603   3,841   1,213   5,657     325  53.90%      70   1.82%     743  61.25%   1,138  20.12%     244     225
 
LITTLE MIAMI           1,019   8,559   5,105  14,683     744  73.01%     728   8.51%   3,375  66.11%   4,847  33.01%     554     518
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   5
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC AUDITOR OF STATE                                       DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==029:    HELEN KNIPE SMITH              DEM                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
DEMOCRATIC SECRETARY OF STATE                                     ==035:    JANET R. BURNSIDE              DEM
==030:    BRYAN FLANNERY                 DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS-12TH DISTRICT
DEMOCRATIC TREASURER OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==031:    WILLIS E. BLACKSHEAR           DEM                      DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==032:    MARY O. BOYLE                  DEM                      VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS-3RD DISTRICT                ==037:    RAY MITCHELL                   DEM
==033:    RICK CARNE                     DEM                      ==038:    CHARLES W. SANDERS             DEM
DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT                           ==039:    TONY STEPHENS                  DEM
FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==034:    TIM BLACK                      DEM
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===029: ===030: ===031: ===032: ===033: ===034: ===035: ===037: ===038: ===039
 
FRA C M AAA               22      22       9      17      19      21      19
FRA C NEA AAB             31      35       3      31      31      33      35
FRA C NEB AAC             21      21       7      14      19      22      18
FRA C NEC AAD             27      24       4      21      27      26      28
FRA C NWA AAE             31      34       8      23      32      31      29
FRA C NWB AAF             21      26       2      20      19      24      26
FRA C SE AAG              35      35       6      23      35      35      32
FRA C SW AAH              21      21       7      16      21      21      20
FRA C W AAI               18      21       8      15      23      21      19
LEB C EA AAJ              18      17       1      18              17      15       6       6       8
LEB C EB AAK              11      12       3       7              10       9       3       4       1
LEB C M AAL               28      28       8      24              31      31       9      16      10
LEB C N AAN               13      12       3      10              14      13       2       9       3
LEB C NM AAM               9      11       6       6              12      12       6       4       3
LEB C NWA AAO              5       5       1       6               6       6       0       6       2
LEB C NWB AAP             14      14       1      14              13      16       9       5       1
LEB C SE AAR              15      15      10       9              15      16       3       6       6
LEB C SM AAS              20      18       2      17              16      18       5       5       6
LEB C SW AAT              11      12       6       9              13      12       5       3       5
MAS C EA AAU               4       6       1       5       7       6       6
MAS C EB AAV               6       7       2       5       6       5       6
MAS C M AAX               15      16       3      15              15      17       6       5       5
MAS C NE AAZ               0       0       0       0       0       0       0
MAS C SE ABB              11      11       3       6      10      11      12       0       0       1
MAS C SM ABC               8       8       2       6               8       8       1       5       2
MAS C SWA ABE              8       7       0       8       5       6       9
MAS C W ABI                3       2       2       4       3       3       3
SPG C EA AES              12      12       1      10      12      12      12
SPG C M AEW               25      24      11      17      25      28      25
SPG C NWA AEY             10      10       2       8      10       9      10
SPG C SW AFC              21      22       8      22      25      22      20
SPG C W AFD               15      15       1      18      15      15      16
CLC T EA ABJ              20      20       3      16      20      20      19
CLC T EB ABK              12      14       5      11      12      12      11
CLC T SA ABN              15      15       3      12      13      13      13
CLC T SB ABO              24      25       1      24      22      27      22
CLC T WA ABP               2       4       1       1       5       4       4
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   6
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC AUDITOR OF STATE                                       DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==029:    HELEN KNIPE SMITH              DEM                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
DEMOCRATIC SECRETARY OF STATE                                     ==035:    JANET R. BURNSIDE              DEM
==030:    BRYAN FLANNERY                 DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS-12TH DISTRICT
DEMOCRATIC TREASURER OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==031:    WILLIS E. BLACKSHEAR           DEM                      DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==032:    MARY O. BOYLE                  DEM                      VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS-3RD DISTRICT                ==037:    RAY MITCHELL                   DEM
==033:    RICK CARNE                     DEM                      ==038:    CHARLES W. SANDERS             DEM
DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT                           ==039:    TONY STEPHENS                  DEM
FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==034:    TIM BLACK                      DEM
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===029: ===030: ===031: ===032: ===033: ===034: ===035: ===037: ===038: ===039
 
CLC T WB ABQ              22      22       4      19      24      23      21
DEF T KM ABS               8       9       1       8               7       8       5       2       1
DEF T LP ABT              18      18       2      17              14      16       9       6       5
DEF T N ABW                1       1       0       1       1       1       1       0       0       0
DEF T SEA ABX              7       7       2       5               7       8       3       2       2
DEF T SM ACD               6       8       3       5               8       7       1       6       1
DEF T SW ACH              16      17       4       8              14      14       3       4       3
CAR C M ACZ               18      17       5      19      17      18      21
CAR C N ADA               14      16       6      11      15      15      14
CAR C S ADB               11      11       1       9      11      11      11
FRA T NE ACM              26      24       7      20      25      25      25
FRA T NWA ACO             11      14       4       8      13      10      11
FRA T NWB ACP             10      13       5       6      13      12      13
FRA T SEA ACR             15      13       8       7      15      14      12
FRA T SEB ACS             19      20       3      16      21      16      18
FRA T S ACU               13      14       4      14      11      12      13
FRA T SWA ACV             13      12       3      10      15      11      12
FRA T SWB ACW             22      20       1      23      24      24      24
FRA T SWC ACX             16      15       5      12      17      16      17
MAINEVILLE ADE            28      28       6      25              30      30       5      11      14
HAM T E ADD               19      20       4      18              17      19       8       7       6
HAM T NM ADG              37      38      11      29              34      34       8      19      10
HAM T NW ADH              16      15       5      11              13      16       7       6       4
HAM T S ADI               30      32       6      26              31      28       8      14       8
HAR T M ADL               26      24      10      22              28      26       9      13      10
HAR T N ADM               39      38      11      27              35      37       7      15      15
HAR T S ADN               15      16       2      18              17      15       7       4       8
HARVEYSBURG ADP            6       7       4       6       8       8       7
MASSIE TWP ADQ            17      17       1      17      16      13      15
MOR V N ADU               16      18       4      15              16      17       8      10       4
SAL T E ADR               30      27       8      24              31      29       7      10      14
SAL T W ADT               19      17       6      15              17      19       8       9       4
TC T NE ADY               12      12       1      10      12      12      12
TC T NWA ADZ              11      12       3      10      12      13      11       1       0       0
TC T SE AEB               12      11       2      13      11      13      12
TC T SW AED               10      11       2       8      12      11      11
TC T W AEE                57      55       6      49      60      55      61
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   7
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC AUDITOR OF STATE                                       DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==029:    HELEN KNIPE SMITH              DEM                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
DEMOCRATIC SECRETARY OF STATE                                     ==035:    JANET R. BURNSIDE              DEM
==030:    BRYAN FLANNERY                 DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS-12TH DISTRICT
DEMOCRATIC TREASURER OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==031:    WILLIS E. BLACKSHEAR           DEM                      DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==032:    MARY O. BOYLE                  DEM                      VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS-3RD DISTRICT                ==037:    RAY MITCHELL                   DEM
==033:    RICK CARNE                     DEM                      ==038:    CHARLES W. SANDERS             DEM
DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT                           ==039:    TONY STEPHENS                  DEM
FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==034:    TIM BLACK                      DEM
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===029: ===030: ===031: ===032: ===033: ===034: ===035: ===037: ===038: ===039
 
SOL V N AEH               19      19       5      16              21      19       8       9       5
SOL V S AEI                6       6       2       5               7       6       4       2       2
UN T E AEF                17      15      11      10              18      15       8       7       4
WASH T N AEK               5       6       3       3               6       6       1       4       2
WAY V E AEQ               37      37       7      31      42      35      40
WAY V W AER               27      27       6      22      30      28      28
WAY T E AEM               14      15       1      16      13      14      15
WAY T NW AEN              18      17       3      17      18      19      17
WAY T SW AEO              19      18       6      14      19      17      17
DEF T SEB ABY              3       3       0       4               2       2       1       1       1
UN T W AEJ                13      17       1      14       3      14      15       2       6       4
DEF T SEC ABZ              6       5       0       6               6       6       2       1       2
DEF T W ACK                3       3       0       3               3       3       2       2       0
FRA T NM ACN              16      16       3      14      14      15      14
FRA T W ACY                8       8       1       9       8       8       9
TC T NWB AEA              15      16       1      16      15      16      15
MAS C SWB ABF              4       4       1       3       0       4       4       1       1       2
SPG C EB AET               9      10       3       8       9       9       9
SPG C NWB AEZ              8       8       1       8       8       7       7
DEF T M ABU               11       9       1       9               9       9       1       3       4
HAM T M ADF               29      30       8      19              29      31      14       8      13
MAS C EC AAW              11      12       2      10      10      10      10
MAS C SWC ABG              5       6       0       6               6       5       1       2       2
DEF T NM ABV               3       3       0       3               3       3       0       1       2
DEF T WM ACJ               7       6       3       6               7       6       4       2       3
CAR C W ADC               20      20       6      21      21      22      22
FRA T M ACL               17      15       1      13      17      15      16
FRA T SEC ACT             12      12       2      13      13      13      15
HAM T WA ADJ              19      21       3      16              23      22       1      10       8
HAR T W ADO               20      20       4      17              22      20       7       7       9
MOR V S ADV               15      17       5      11              15      16       8       3       7
SAL T S ADS               27      30       7      27              30      28      11      11      10
TC T M ADX                 8       8       4       3       5       8       6       0       0       1
TC T SWA AEC               6       4       0       5       3       6       3
SOL V M AEG               14      13       5      13              13      15       8       9       2
WASH T S AEL              25      25       7      19              25      23      10       9       7
WAY T W AEP               23      20       5      19      22      21      22
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   8
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC AUDITOR OF STATE                                       DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==029:    HELEN KNIPE SMITH              DEM                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
DEMOCRATIC SECRETARY OF STATE                                     ==035:    JANET R. BURNSIDE              DEM
==030:    BRYAN FLANNERY                 DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS-12TH DISTRICT
DEMOCRATIC TREASURER OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==031:    WILLIS E. BLACKSHEAR           DEM                      DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==032:    MARY O. BOYLE                  DEM                      VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS-3RD DISTRICT                ==037:    RAY MITCHELL                   DEM
==033:    RICK CARNE                     DEM                      ==038:    CHARLES W. SANDERS             DEM
DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT                           ==039:    TONY STEPHENS                  DEM
FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==034:    TIM BLACK                      DEM
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===029: ===030: ===031: ===032: ===033: ===034: ===035: ===037: ===038: ===039
 
CLC T M ABL               21      18       0      20      20      17      20
FRA T NWC ACQ             12      11       2      12      10       9      10
DEF T EM ABR               3       4       0       4               3       3       0       0       1
DEF T SMA ACA              2       2       0       3               1       1       1       0       1
DEF T SWA ACE              9       9       1       9              10      10       1       6       3
DEF T WMA ACI             11       9       4       6              10      11       1       2       7
CLC T NM ABM               9       9       1      10       9      11       9
DEF T SMB ACB              9      10       2      10               8       8       7       1       1
MAS C S ABD               29      31       6      24              30      32       6      11      10
DEF T SWB ACF              1       1       0       0               1       1       0       0       0
HAM T WB ADK              11       9       1       8               9       8       2       3       4
SPG C SE AFB              12      12       1      11      13      12      12
SPG C EC AEU              14      13       1      13      14      13      13
SPG C NWC AFA             14      13       4       8      13      13      12
TC T EM ADW               12      12       5       7      12      12      12
SPG C EM AEV               9       9       1       9       9      10      10
MAS C NEA AAY             12      12       2       9      12      12      12
DEF T SMC ACC              9       9       3       8              10      10       3       4       3
SPG C NE AEX               8       9       2       7      10       9       7
MAS C SA ABA               4       4       0       4               4       4       1       0       2
MAS C WA ABH              20      22       3      20      20      20      22
DEF T SWC ACG             12      11       1      10              11      11       2       2       4
LEB C NWC AAQ             12      13       2       7              13      10       8       1       3
MAS C NW AFE               4       4       1       4       4       4       4
MAS C SB AFF               6       5       2       5               5       4       4       1       1
LEB C SEA AFG              2       3       0       5               4       3       2       2       1
DEF T WMB AFH              0       0       0       0               0       0       0       0       0
CLC T EC AFK               6       6       0       8       7       8       7
DEF T NMA AFI              7       7       0       7               7       7       3       0       3
DEF T S AFJ                5       5       2       5               4       5       3       0       2
MAS C WB AFL               1       1       0       1       1       1       1
DEF T WMC AFM              4       4       1       4               5       5       0       2       3
SPG C NEA AFN              7       7       2       4       7       7       7
SPG C SEA AFO             13      13       4      10      14      14      13
MAS C NWA AFP              1       1       0       1       1       1       1
- HAM T NMA AFQ           36      34      12      26              32      35       2      17      16
- HAM T WC AFR            36      35       5      30              34      35      10      13      11
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE   9
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC AUDITOR OF STATE                                       DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==029:    HELEN KNIPE SMITH              DEM                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
DEMOCRATIC SECRETARY OF STATE                                     ==035:    JANET R. BURNSIDE              DEM
==030:    BRYAN FLANNERY                 DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS-12TH DISTRICT
DEMOCRATIC TREASURER OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==031:    WILLIS E. BLACKSHEAR           DEM                      DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==032:    MARY O. BOYLE                  DEM                      VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
DEMOCRATIC REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS-3RD DISTRICT                ==037:    RAY MITCHELL                   DEM
==033:    RICK CARNE                     DEM                      ==038:    CHARLES W. SANDERS             DEM
DEMOCRATIC JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT                           ==039:    TONY STEPHENS                  DEM
FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==034:    TIM BLACK                      DEM
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===029: ===030: ===031: ===032: ===033: ===034: ===035: ===037: ===038: ===039
 
COUNTY WIDE            2,150   2,168     493   1,827   1,215   2,149   2,146     309     375     328
 
2ND CONGRESS             987     995     249     819      31     986     983     309     375     328
 
3RD CONGRESS           1,211   1,226     256   1,045   1,215   1,214   1,212       4       7       8
 
7TH ST SENATE          2,150   2,168     493   1,827   1,215   2,149   2,146     309     375     328
 
67TH STATE REP         1,307   1,326     285   1,115   1,044   1,321   1,311      87     108      88
 
35TH STATE REP           843     842     208     712     171     828     835     222     267     240
 
FRANKLIN CITY            227     239      54     180     226     234     226
 
LITTLE MIAMI             515     515     139     416       0     512     509     156     210     188
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  10
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN                 DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
7TH DISTRICT                                                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==040:    PETER L. CASSADY               DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
==041:    RUPERT E. RUPPERT              DEM                      PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
7TH DISTRICT                                                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==042:    JENNIFER R. O'DONNELL          DEM                      DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DEMOCRATIC STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==043:    STEPHEN ANTHONY FISCHER        DEM                      ==048:    CAROLYN M. TEPE                DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   DEMOCRATIC COUNTY AUDITOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   REPUBLICAN GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                      ==050:    BOB TAFT                       REP
                                                                               JENNETTE BRADLEY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
FRA C M AAA               11      19      19      23      20      59
FRA C NEA AAB              8      35      35      36      36     125
FRA C NEB AAC              7      21      18      19      24      54
FRA C NEC AAD              2      30      26      26      27      66
FRA C NWA AAE              9      30      30      33      36      55
FRA C NWB AAF              4      29      25      23      24      76
FRA C SE AAG              10      30      31      33      35      57
FRA C SW AAH               5      19      19      18      22      37
FRA C W AAI                7      23      21      20      21      76
LEB C EA AAJ               6       9      14      17      17      73
LEB C EB AAK               3       8      10      11      11      64
LEB C M AAL               17      16      29      31      30      87
LEB C N AAN                4       6      16      12      16      85
LEB C NM AAM               6       6       9       9      12     105
LEB C NWA AAO              3       4       7       7       7      74
LEB C NWB AAP              7       8      15      14      16      67
LEB C SE AAR              11       4      15      15      18      63
LEB C SM AAS               8      11      19      16      21      79
LEB C SW AAT              10       6      13      13      12     161
MAS C EA AAU               6       1       6       6       6      58
MAS C EB AAV               3       4       6       6       7      41
MAS C M AAX               10       9      15      16      16      19
MAS C NE AAZ               0       0       0       0       0      50
MAS C SE ABB               8       2      12      11      12      83
MAS C SM ABC               6       4       8       8       9      50
MAS C SWA ABE              3       4       9       6      10      46
MAS C W ABI                4       2       4       3       4      23
SPG C EA AES               6       5      11      10      12      74
SPG C M AEW                8      22      23      22      27      42
SPG C NWA AEY              4       7       9       9      10      77
SPG C SW AFC               9      23      24      23      25      60
SPG C W AFD                6      14      16      15      17      46
CLC T EA ABJ               8      12      20      19      20     113
CLC T EB ABK               6       6      11      10      12     100
CLC T SA ABN               4      12      14      14      15      65
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  11
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN                 DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
7TH DISTRICT                                                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==040:    PETER L. CASSADY               DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
==041:    RUPERT E. RUPPERT              DEM                      PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
7TH DISTRICT                                                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==042:    JENNIFER R. O'DONNELL          DEM                      DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DEMOCRATIC STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==043:    STEPHEN ANTHONY FISCHER        DEM                      ==048:    CAROLYN M. TEPE                DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   DEMOCRATIC COUNTY AUDITOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   REPUBLICAN GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                      ==050:    BOB TAFT                       REP
                                                                               JENNETTE BRADLEY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
CLC T SB ABO              11      11      23      26      28     118
CLC T WA ABP               0       4       4       5       4     122
CLC T WB ABQ              10      17      21      24      24      95
DEF T KM ABS               3       6       8       8       9      48
DEF T LP ABT              13       5      17      15      16      45
DEF T N ABW                1       0       1       1       1      35
DEF T SEA ABX              4       4       8       8       8      52
DEF T SM ACD               5       3       8       8       7      53
DEF T SW ACH               9       2      12      12      15      45
CAR C M ACZ                7      19      17      16      18      52
CAR C N ADA                5      15      14      14      18      27
CAR C S ADB                5       6      11      11      11      35
FRA T NE ACM               9      21      27      28      28      55
FRA T NWA ACO              6      10      13      11      15      31
FRA T NWB ACP              3      13      12      13      14      45
FRA T SEA ACR              3      12      13      12      12      53
FRA T SEB ACS              1      20      16      17      21      65
FRA T S ACU                5      15      15      11      13      53
FRA T SWA ACV              2      16      12      11      11      45
FRA T SWB ACW              7      22      23      24      26      54
FRA T SWC ACX              5      14      15      16      18      47
MAINEVILLE ADE            22      11      30      29      32     124
HAM T E ADD               11       7      22      19      25     163
HAM T NM ADG              25      15      33      35      38     187
HAM T NW ADH              11       6      18      17      15     122
HAM T S ADI               17      12      28      30      35     137
HAR T M ADL               20      13      28      28      29     137
HAR T N ADM               20      17      39      39      42     155
HAR T S ADN                8      14      16      17      19      96
HARVEYSBURG ADP            4       6       8       8      11      37
MASSIE TWP ADQ            10       7      17      16      17      52
MOR V N ADU               10      10      17      17      19      84
SAL T E ADR               18      14      31      31      32     142
SAL T W ADT               12       7      19      17      21     159
TC T NE ADY                4       7      12      11       9      85
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  12
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN                 DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
7TH DISTRICT                                                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==040:    PETER L. CASSADY               DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
==041:    RUPERT E. RUPPERT              DEM                      PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
7TH DISTRICT                                                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==042:    JENNIFER R. O'DONNELL          DEM                      DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DEMOCRATIC STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==043:    STEPHEN ANTHONY FISCHER        DEM                      ==048:    CAROLYN M. TEPE                DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   DEMOCRATIC COUNTY AUDITOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   REPUBLICAN GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                      ==050:    BOB TAFT                       REP
                                                                               JENNETTE BRADLEY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
TC T NWA ADZ               5       6      13      14      13     102
TC T SE AEB                3      11      12      10      14     108
TC T SW AED                5       5      10      11      11      50
TC T W AEE                29      21      57      57      65     221
SOL V N AEH                8      12      20      19      24      59
SOL V S AEI                5       4       6       7       8      24
UN T E AEF                 9      12      16      15      18      85
WASH T N AEK               6       1       7       7       8      80
WAY V E AEQ               18      21      40      41      41      94
WAY V W AER               10      18      29      26      31     133
WAY T E AEM                7       6      12      13      15     116
WAY T NW AEN               7      10      16      17      17     152
WAY T SW AEO               8      15      18      19      21      79
DEF T SEB ABY              2       1       2       2       3      21
UN T W AEJ                 9       7      16      16      18      55
DEF T SEC ABZ              3       2       5       5       5      20
DEF T W ACK                2       2       3       4       3      26
FRA T NM ACN               4      15      14      15      14      26
FRA T W ACY                5       5       8       9       9      35
TC T NWB AEA               5      13      16      14      15     127
MAS C SWB ABF              3       0       3       3       4      28
SPG C EB AET               5       4      10       9      11      85
SPG C NWB AEZ              1       8       6       7       6      70
DEF T M ABU                4       4      10       9      10      66
HAM T M ADF               17      15      33      33      34     178
MAS C EC AAW               7       4      10       9      12      49
MAS C SWC ABG              2       2       5       6       6      49
DEF T NM ABV               3       0       3       3       3      18
DEF T WM ACJ               6       2       5       6       6      26
CAR C W ADC                4      23      21      21      22      80
FRA T M ACL                4      16      16      16      16      49
FRA T SEC ACT              2      14      15      13      15      44
HAM T WA ADJ              17       4      22      21      20      75
HAR T W ADO               13      10      24      22      20      75
MOR V S ADV               11       7      15      14      16      48
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  13
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN                 DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
7TH DISTRICT                                                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==040:    PETER L. CASSADY               DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
==041:    RUPERT E. RUPPERT              DEM                      PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
7TH DISTRICT                                                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==042:    JENNIFER R. O'DONNELL          DEM                      DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DEMOCRATIC STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==043:    STEPHEN ANTHONY FISCHER        DEM                      ==048:    CAROLYN M. TEPE                DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   DEMOCRATIC COUNTY AUDITOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   REPUBLICAN GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                      ==050:    BOB TAFT                       REP
                                                                               JENNETTE BRADLEY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
SAL T S ADS               15      15      34      29      36     233
TC T M ADX                 2       5       9       8       8      84
TC T SWA AEC               2       3       6       5       6      29
SOL V M AEG                8      10      15      17      18      19
WASH T S AEL              15       8      21      21      26      93
WAY T W AEP               13       9      21      23      19      94
CLC T M ABL               13      12      18      23      24     115
FRA T NWC ACQ              3      13      12      12      11      17
DEF T EM ABR               2       1       3       4       3      29
DEF T SMA ACA              2       1       2       2       2      19
DEF T SWA ACE              6       2      10      10      10      21
DEF T WMA ACI              4       6      10      10      11      44
CLC T NM ABM               7       2       7      10      11     144
DEF T SMB ACB              5       4       8       7      11      30
MAS C S ABD               11      15      27      28      31      27
DEF T SWB ACF              0       0       2       2       2      29
HAM T WB ADK               4       4       8       9      11      56
SPG C SE AFB               7       3      12      11      13      76
SPG C EC AEU               5      10      14      13      14      71
SPG C NWC AFA              3      10      13      14      14     108
TC T EM ADW                6       7      12      12      13     149
SPG C EM AEV               3       5       8       8      10     109
MAS C NEA AAY              6       5      12      12      13      76
DEF T SMC ACC              5       4       8       9      10      42
SPG C NE AEX               4       4       7       7       8     100
MAS C SA ABA               2       1       4       4       4      28
MAS C WA ABH              12       8      22      21      24      71
DEF T SWC ACG              5       3      11      10      13     102
LEB C NWC AAQ              7       8      15      13      15      69
MAS C NW AFE               4       1       4       4       4      29
MAS C SB AFF               6       1       6       5       6     105
LEB C SEA AFG              3       1       4       3       4      59
DEF T WMB AFH              0       0       0       0       0      13
CLC T EC AFK               2       7       6       7       7      71
DEF T NMA AFI              6       0       7       7       7      31
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  14
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN                 DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
7TH DISTRICT                                                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                                  NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==040:    PETER L. CASSADY               DEM                      DEMOCRATIC JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
==041:    RUPERT E. RUPPERT              DEM                      PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
DEMOCRATIC MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
7TH DISTRICT                                                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
==042:    JENNIFER R. O'DONNELL          DEM                      DEMOCRATIC COUNTY COMMISSIONER
DEMOCRATIC STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
==043:    STEPHEN ANTHONY FISCHER        DEM                      ==048:    CAROLYN M. TEPE                DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   DEMOCRATIC COUNTY AUDITOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                                NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM
DEMOCRATIC STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   REPUBLICAN GOVERNOR AND LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
          NO CANDIDATE FILED             DEM                      ==050:    BOB TAFT                       REP
                                                                               JENNETTE BRADLEY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
DEF T S AFJ                5       0       5       4       6      35
MAS C WB AFL               1       0       1       1       1      44
DEF T WMC AFM              2       3       4       5       4      22
SPG C NEA AFN              2       3       6       6       7      78
SPG C SEA AFO              3      13      13      13      14      66
MAS C NWA AFP              1       0       1       1       1      33
- HAM T NMA AFQ           25       9      38      35      38     144
- HAM T WC AFR            16      18      36      36      37     139
 
== DISTRICT NAME ===: ===040: ===041: ===042: ===043: ===048: ===050
 
COUNTY WIDE            1,037   1,356   2,167   2,153   2,349  10,771
 
2ND CONGRESS             589     449   1,012     995   1,092   5,302
 
3RD CONGRESS             476     927   1,209   1,211   1,313   5,856
 
7TH ST SENATE          1,037   1,356   2,167   2,153   2,349  10,771
 
67TH STATE REP           536     959   1,305   1,303   1,421   6,566
 
35TH STATE REP           501     397     862     850     928   4,205
 
FRANKLIN CITY             63     236     224     231     245     605
 
LITTLE MIAMI             322     229     535     521     571   2,712
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  15
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN ATTORNEY GENERAL                                       REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==051:    JIM PETRO                      REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN AUDITOR OF STATE                                       ==058:    MAUREEN O'CONNOR               REP
==052:    BETTY MONTGOMERY               REP                      REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
REPUBLICAN SECRETARY OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
==053:    J. KENNETH BLACKWELL           REP                      ==059:    EVELYN L. STRATTON             REP
REPUBLICAN TREASURER OF STATE                                     REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS - 12TH DISTRICT
==054:    JOSEPH T. DETERS               REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 3RD DISTRICT              ==060:    JAMES E WALSH                  REP
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==055:    ROY E. BROWN                   REP                      ==061:    ROB PORTMAN                    REP
==056:    GREG HUNTER                    REP                      REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN
==057:    MIKE TURNER                    REP                      7TH DISTRICT
                                                                  ==062:    MICHAEL T. SCHUELER            REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
FRA C M AAA               53      58      53      56      22       6      41      52      48      54              49
FRA C NEA AAB            116     124     117     119      44      15      88     113     109     112             108
FRA C NEB AAC             52      52      51      53      22       1      37      50      48      48              47
FRA C NEC AAD             62      66      61      63      23       5      48      66      55      66              60
FRA C NWA AAE             46      51      47      46      23       6      39      52      44      53              45
FRA C NWB AAF             75      73      69      71      34       5      53      69      56      69              61
FRA C SE AAG              65      69      62      63      17       6      49      61      57      60              56
FRA C SW AAH              34      36      34      33      18       6      17      35      31      34              32
FRA C W AAI               64      67      65      63      26      11      50      67      59      63              60
LEB C EA AAJ              64      68      64      68                              60      58      64      73      59
LEB C EB AAK              64      60      59      60                              53      43      53      67      55
LEB C M AAL               85      91      88      87                              78      60      71      96      71
LEB C N AAN               87      81      83      89                              81      72      79      91      76
LEB C NM AAM             117     106     113     113                              96      82      96     123      92
LEB C NWA AAO             79      78      80      86                              72      67      71      92      69
LEB C NWB AAP             71      68      69      68                              60      55      63      74      62
LEB C SE AAR              60      62      62      60                              55      52      57      68      51
LEB C SM AAS              77      73      77      81                              67      59      60      92      67
LEB C SW AAT             154     157     162     155                             141     130     135     166     118
MAS C EA AAU              62      58      58      66      22      10      31      62      57      59              59
MAS C EB AAV              41      40      41      41      29       4      12      39      37      39              39
MAS C M AAX               19      20      20      21                              19      17      19      20      18
MAS C NE AAZ              49      47      48      50      16       6      21      43      43      43              45
MAS C SE ABB              88      86      85      91      39      18      28      89      85      87       4      78
MAS C SM ABC              46      46      48      47                              41      38      36      49      39
MAS C SWA ABE             45      43      47      48      21       8      18      45      37      41              43
MAS C W ABI               24      25      24      25       4       4      16      24      24      24              23
SPG C EA AES              70      68      67      67      16       4      62      64      62      64              57
SPG C M AEW               41      44      40      39      11       7      35      39      33      36              36
SPG C NWA AEY             73      74      69      67      18       6      63      67      61      63              61
SPG C SW AFC              52      52      50      52      16       4      50      47      43      47              46
SPG C W AFD               44      47      43      43      17       5      32      38      33      39              40
CLC T EA ABJ             105     105     102     103      20       8     109     106      94     100              89
CLC T EB ABK             102      92      97      93      27       9      89      98      89      95              85
CLC T SA ABN              65      66      67      67      27      17      48      64      58      60              57
CLC T SB ABO             123     128     120     122      36      16      94     114     112     111             105
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  16
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN ATTORNEY GENERAL                                       REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==051:    JIM PETRO                      REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN AUDITOR OF STATE                                       ==058:    MAUREEN O'CONNOR               REP
==052:    BETTY MONTGOMERY               REP                      REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
REPUBLICAN SECRETARY OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
==053:    J. KENNETH BLACKWELL           REP                      ==059:    EVELYN L. STRATTON             REP
REPUBLICAN TREASURER OF STATE                                     REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS - 12TH DISTRICT
==054:    JOSEPH T. DETERS               REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 3RD DISTRICT              ==060:    JAMES E WALSH                  REP
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==055:    ROY E. BROWN                   REP                      ==061:    ROB PORTMAN                    REP
==056:    GREG HUNTER                    REP                      REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN
==057:    MIKE TURNER                    REP                      7TH DISTRICT
                                                                  ==062:    MICHAEL T. SCHUELER            REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
CLC T WA ABP             115     117     113     111      37      14      95     106      91      99              97
CLC T WB ABQ              98      99      95      99      30      11      85      87      81      85              83
DEF T KM ABS              48      47      48      51                              37      36      42      54      39
DEF T LP ABT              53      52      52      52                              47      44      47      58      49
DEF T N ABW               33      33      35      37      13       5      12      32      33      31       6      31
DEF T SEA ABX             51      50      52      55                              45      41      44      55      42
DEF T SM ACD              46      48      50      50                              44      38      41      54      43
DEF T SW ACH              46      46      46      50                              40      37      41      48      35
CAR C M ACZ               50      55      50      50      18      11      33      47      46      47              42
CAR C N ADA               26      25      25      25      12       4      17      22      20      25              23
CAR C S ADB               33      36      33      33      17       3      20      28      27      29              26
FRA T NE ACM              53      54      54      52      30       7      34      51      46      54              51
FRA T NWA ACO             28      33      31      33      17       4      18      29      26      29              27
FRA T NWB ACP             44      43      46      45      14       5      30      45      40      43              43
FRA T SEA ACR             51      53      51      50      25       6      36      47      45      49              49
FRA T SEB ACS             63      62      65      65      23       5      47      62      56      61              49
FRA T S ACU               49      51      52      54      30       3      32      54      45      51              48
FRA T SWA ACV             43      46      44      45      11       7      37      42      37      44              40
FRA T SWB ACW             45      48      47      50      24       5      26      46      41      51              42
FRA T SWC ACX             40      43      38      40      22       8      19      39      39      39              37
MAINEVILLE ADE           112     119     117     127                             105      90     103     122      98
HAM T E ADD              157     156     151     157                             143     117     135     161     136
HAM T NM ADG             184     182     181     188                             165     153     164     192     165
HAM T NW ADH             119     123     124     127                             110      95     104     128     102
HAM T S ADI              131     133     127     135                             114     104     120     140     114
HAR T M ADL              123     118     127     130                             117     100     107     136     108
HAR T N ADM              149     150     147     147                             135     117     131     152     121
HAR T S ADN               88      88      88      94                              82      75      82     107      80
HARVEYSBURG ADP           36      33      34      34       8       5      28      35      29      33              30
MASSIE TWP ADQ            53      52      51      53      17       5      41      47      42      48              42
MOR V N ADU               65      71      68      76                              62      55      57      76      54
SAL T E ADR              123     124     125     131                             114     103     117     142     103
SAL T W ADT              150     156     151     152                             135     122     129     173     127
TC T NE ADY               83      84      80      84      41      10      40      82      82      81              77
TC T NWA ADZ             105      99     102     107      41      11      60      93      86      91       4      89
TC T SE AEB              111     115     114     116      48      20      52     102      94     105              94
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  17
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN ATTORNEY GENERAL                                       REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==051:    JIM PETRO                      REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN AUDITOR OF STATE                                       ==058:    MAUREEN O'CONNOR               REP
==052:    BETTY MONTGOMERY               REP                      REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
REPUBLICAN SECRETARY OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
==053:    J. KENNETH BLACKWELL           REP                      ==059:    EVELYN L. STRATTON             REP
REPUBLICAN TREASURER OF STATE                                     REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS - 12TH DISTRICT
==054:    JOSEPH T. DETERS               REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 3RD DISTRICT              ==060:    JAMES E WALSH                  REP
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==055:    ROY E. BROWN                   REP                      ==061:    ROB PORTMAN                    REP
==056:    GREG HUNTER                    REP                      REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN
==057:    MIKE TURNER                    REP                      7TH DISTRICT
                                                                  ==062:    MICHAEL T. SCHUELER            REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
TC T SW AED               49      50      51      52      25       9      18      46      43      46              42
TC T W AEE               203     209     208     208      57      21     146     200     185     188             184
SOL V N AEH               50      51      53      58                              51      44      48      60      46
SOL V S AEI               21      23      22      23                              19      20      21      24      18
UN T E AEF                78      81      81      92                              78      67      70      97      72
WASH T N AEK              82      81      74      82                              72      63      68      82      70
WAY V E AEQ               89      89      88      93      25       7      84      90      76      82              81
WAY V W AER              123     127     122     125      21      18     123     125     117     121             114
WAY T E AEM              112     114     108     112      26      17      98     101     100     103              94
WAY T NW AEN             154     155     150     157      28      10     145     146     132     136             129
WAY T SW AEO              78      77      78      77      18       7      70      75      68      74              71
DEF T SEB ABY             24      23      21      24                              18      14      15      27      19
UN T W AEJ                52      57      49      57       0       0       0      47      45      44      58      44
DEF T SEC ABZ             23      23      26      27                              22      23      23      25      21
DEF T W ACK               25      25      25      24                              24      24      25      26      25
FRA T NM ACN              21      25      23      22       9       1      19      21      21      20              18
FRA T W ACY               35      33      35      34      19       6      14      34      33      34              32
TC T NWB AEA             123     122     122     129      28      26      72     107     106     110              96
MAS C SWB ABF             25      28      26      28       0       0       0      27      23      24      29      22
SPG C EB AET              81      86      80      76       8       3      89      81      79      80              75
SPG C NWB AEZ             65      63      64      65      21       3      58      63      59      62              56
DEF T M ABU               65      64      67      69                              64      54      57      67      65
HAM T M ADF              180     180     173     185                             159     147     156     186     156
MAS C EC AAW              48      49      51      51      14      11      29      46      42      45              44
MAS C SWC ABG             51      53      52      49                              46      38      42      50      41
DEF T NM ABV              19      18      19      19                              18      18      18      19      17
DEF T WM ACJ              26      27      26      27                              24      21      24      30      22
CAR C W ADC               74      78      74      73      34       4      50      71      66      68              70
FRA T M ACL               48      48      48      49      22       7      28      46      44      48              41
FRA T SEC ACT             42      42      41      45      13       4      36      42      35      42              37
HAM T WA ADJ              69      69      71      69                              73      60      66      73      61
HAR T W ADO               66      73      66      68                              63      53      60      74      57
MOR V S ADV               38      36      35      37                              34      34      34      40      32
SAL T S ADS              211     217     206     229                             208     180     199     237     198
TC T M ADX                75      80      78      80      32      10      32      79      76      78      11      65
TC T SWA AEC              27      30      28      29       9       2      26      29      26      28              28
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  18
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN ATTORNEY GENERAL                                       REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==051:    JIM PETRO                      REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN AUDITOR OF STATE                                       ==058:    MAUREEN O'CONNOR               REP
==052:    BETTY MONTGOMERY               REP                      REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
REPUBLICAN SECRETARY OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
==053:    J. KENNETH BLACKWELL           REP                      ==059:    EVELYN L. STRATTON             REP
REPUBLICAN TREASURER OF STATE                                     REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS - 12TH DISTRICT
==054:    JOSEPH T. DETERS               REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 3RD DISTRICT              ==060:    JAMES E WALSH                  REP
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==055:    ROY E. BROWN                   REP                      ==061:    ROB PORTMAN                    REP
==056:    GREG HUNTER                    REP                      REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN
==057:    MIKE TURNER                    REP                      7TH DISTRICT
                                                                  ==062:    MICHAEL T. SCHUELER            REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
SOL V M AEG               13      12      12      14                              10       8      14      15      12
WASH T S AEL              90      82      86      89                              81      66      81      96      78
WAY T W AEP               87      91      86      91      14       9      88      81      77      77              76
CLC T M ABL              114     116     112     112      31      17      98     109     101     106             102
FRA T NWC ACQ             15      18      13      15       8       2      11      16      12      17              14
DEF T EM ABR              31      31      30      30                              29      27      27      31      28
DEF T SMA ACA             17      18      21      22                              18      16      16      20      17
DEF T SWA ACE             24      21      24      24                              19      15      18      26      17
DEF T WMA ACI             42      45      43      44                              37      34      38      47      33
CLC T NM ABM             138     140     142     136      19       4     134     127     121     128             117
DEF T SMB ACB             32      33      31      33                              29      26      27      36      25
MAS C S ABD               30      30      32      33                              28      29      28      33      29
DEF T SWB ACF             36      33      35      35                              31      28      28      39      31
HAM T WB ADK              49      53      53      58                              48      43      46      60      45
SPG C SE AFB              74      73      71      72       9       7      65      71      64      65              61
SPG C EC AEU              68      70      66      68      17      10      58      59      58      60              57
SPG C NWC AFA             99      99     102     102      18      10     101      92      90      91              91
TC T EM ADW              152     156     154     158      61      25      87     149     143     142             142
SPG C EM AEV             103     106     101     101      20       6     108      99      91      96              89
MAS C NEA AAY             73      74      75      73      26      11      38      68      67      66              63
DEF T SMC ACC             40      39      41      41                              36      32      35      42      37
SPG C NE AEX             100      98      98      97      13       4     101      95      90      92              88
MAS C SA ABA              29      29      30      28                              26      25      27      30      28
MAS C WA ABH              67      67      68      69      31      12      33      66      58      64              61
DEF T SWC ACG             98      99      96     104                              94      84      88     111      87
LEB C NWC AAQ             70      71      69      69                              63      56      57      70      61
MAS C NW AFE              29      29      30      31       9       6      15      28      29      28              27
MAS C SB AFF             104     104     105     106                              95      86      91     116      95
LEB C SEA AFG             64      64      64      66                              49      46      49      63      51
DEF T WMB AFH             15      14      14      16                              15      13      14      17      15
CLC T EC AFK              69      73      67      64      13       6      72      64      61      63              62
DEF T NMA AFI             30      30      30      32                              28      25      27      34      28
DEF T S AFJ               36      35      38      37                              30      29      31      39      29
MAS C WB AFL              44      46      45      47      10      10      25      43      43      43              42
DEF T WMC AFM             20      20      19      22                              20      19      18      23      20
SPG C NEA AFN             74      72      69      70       4       4      78      67      65      64              60
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  19
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN ATTORNEY GENERAL                                       REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
==051:    JIM PETRO                      REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN AUDITOR OF STATE                                       ==058:    MAUREEN O'CONNOR               REP
==052:    BETTY MONTGOMERY               REP                      REPUBLICAN JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
REPUBLICAN SECRETARY OF STATE                                     FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/2/03
==053:    J. KENNETH BLACKWELL           REP                      ==059:    EVELYN L. STRATTON             REP
REPUBLICAN TREASURER OF STATE                                     REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF APPEALS - 12TH DISTRICT
==054:    JOSEPH T. DETERS               REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 3RD DISTRICT              ==060:    JAMES E WALSH                  REP
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        REPUBLICAN REPRESENTATIVE TO CONGRESS - 2ND DISTRICT
==055:    ROY E. BROWN                   REP                      ==061:    ROB PORTMAN                    REP
==056:    GREG HUNTER                    REP                      REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, MAN
==057:    MIKE TURNER                    REP                      7TH DISTRICT
                                                                  ==062:    MICHAEL T. SCHUELER            REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
SPG C SEA AFO             61      61      60      61      22       6      41      56      54      61              54
MAS C NWA AFP             34      35      36      35       8       5      23      32      31      31              32
- HAM T NMA AFQ          131     128     130     134                             124     112     115     141     118
- HAM T WC AFR           134     134     123     134                             126     111     118     147     114
 
== DISTRICT NAME ===: ===051: ===052: ===053: ===054: ===055: ===056: ===057: ===058: ===059: ===060: ===061: ===062
 
COUNTY WIDE           10,366  10,480  10,318  10,598   1,768     656   4,205   9,725   8,862   9,476   5,274   9,093
 
2ND CONGRESS           5,109   5,125   5,097   5,310     125      44     132   4,694   4,198   4,542   5,274   4,440
 
3RD CONGRESS           5,635   5,738   5,596   5,688   1,768     656   4,205   5,398   5,012   5,289     112   4,982
 
7TH ST SENATE         10,366  10,480  10,318  10,598   1,768     656   4,205   9,725   8,862   9,476   5,274   9,093
 
67TH STATE REP         6,386   6,462   6,366   6,450   1,611     578   3,528   6,024   5,559   5,901   1,717   5,613
 
35TH STATE REP         3,980   4,018   3,952   4,148     157      78     677   3,701   3,303   3,575   3,557   3,480
 
FRANKLIN CITY            567     596     559     567     229      61     422     565     507     559             518
 
LITTLE MIAMI           2,529   2,554   2,504   2,641       0       0       0   2,348   2,067   2,262   2,762   2,209
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  20
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
==063:    MARY ANNE CHRISTIE             REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
==064:    SHIRLEY SADLER                 REP                      ==070:    MIKE POWELL                    REP
REPUBLICAN STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER
==065:    ROBERT L. SCHULER              REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==066:    TOM RAGA                       REP                      ==071:    DARYL A. DUNN                  REP
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   ==072:    C. MICHAEL KILBURN             REP
==067:    MICHELLE G. SCHNEIDER          REP                      REPUBLICAN COUNTY AUDITOR
REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS                     ==073:    NICK NELSON                    REP
FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==068:    JAMES L. FLANNERY              REP
==069:    JAMES J. HEATH                 REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
FRA C M AAA               27      18      50      53              40      24      54      28      35      58
FRA C NEA AAB             41      58     113     122              93      40     109      37      89     123
FRA C NEB AAC             23      22      48      53              40      21      50      14      41      56
FRA C NEC AAD             25      33      63      67              50      21      64      20      49      68
FRA C NWA AAE             20      22      43      48              41      20      50      17      40      56
FRA C NWB AAF             28      29      64      78              53      28      63      24      57      75
FRA C SE AAG              28      24      60      66              39      28      57      26      44      63
FRA C SW AAH              14      17      32      34              28      12      37      10      26      35
FRA C W AAI               32      25      62      67              45      27      65      24      48      68
LEB C EA AAJ              28      38      61      66              56      31      69      40      45      74
LEB C EB AAK              27      29      49      61              44      31      66      35      41      71
LEB C M AAL               33      49      81      87              68      30      85      43      58      92
LEB C N AAN               23      62      78      85              71      32      85      53      49      92
LEB C NM AAM              35      72      97     116              85      53     116      59      76     127
LEB C NWA AAO             29      51      74      82              60      30      80      42      53      87
LEB C NWB AAP             18      45      64      69              43      39      67      34      44      73
LEB C SE AAR              25      32      53      60              47      29      60      34      43      61
LEB C SM AAS              26      42      65      78              76      19      74      49      47      88
LEB C SW AAT              50      88     131     154             114      61     158      98      78     166
MAS C EA AAU              22      39      60      64              26      43      59      30      40      64
MAS C EB AAV              16      23      40      38              18      24      41      17      26      40
MAS C M AAX               13       8      19      20              11      13      18      10      13      20
MAS C NE AAZ              21      19      44      45              26      22      45      23      26      45
MAS C SE ABB              20      61      80      83              42      51      82      50      43      87
MAS C SM ABC              12      26      44      51              29      27      46      16      33      46
MAS C SWA ABE             18      12      42      48              19      27      44      14      31      46
MAS C W ABI               12      10      22      22              11      12      23       6      15      23
SPG C EA AES              23      29      58      61              29      35      58      19      42      66
SPG C M AEW               21      19      40      43              31      19      40      18      27      42
SPG C NWA AEY             22      22      65      68              28      45      63      17      58      71
SPG C SW AFC              15      21      48      51              41      18      47      19      34      47
SPG C W AFD               17      18      42      45              37      14      42      11      36      48
CLC T EA ABJ              32      51      91     100              62      44      89      38      70      95
CLC T EB ABK              34      44      84      98              65      46      98      39      70      97
CLC T SA ABN              26      31      58      64              49      38      62      32      49      67
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  21
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
==063:    MARY ANNE CHRISTIE             REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
==064:    SHIRLEY SADLER                 REP                      ==070:    MIKE POWELL                    REP
REPUBLICAN STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER
==065:    ROBERT L. SCHULER              REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==066:    TOM RAGA                       REP                      ==071:    DARYL A. DUNN                  REP
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   ==072:    C. MICHAEL KILBURN             REP
==067:    MICHELLE G. SCHNEIDER          REP                      REPUBLICAN COUNTY AUDITOR
REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS                     ==073:    NICK NELSON                    REP
FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==068:    JAMES L. FLANNERY              REP
==069:    JAMES J. HEATH                 REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
CLC T SB ABO              43      63     114     120              90      54     129      70      76     138
CLC T WA ABP              43      43     100     104              73      54      97      37      91     108
CLC T WB ABQ              40      33      83      97              48      66      87      31      83      97
DEF T KM ABS              19      23      40              40      33      25      45      26      31      51
DEF T LP ABT              15      23      50              50      27      25      53      20      35      55
DEF T N ABW               15      12      30      36              17      18      31      14      19      33
DEF T SEA ABX             14      22      45              46      11      49      45      38      20      49
DEF T SM ACD              23      15      44              42      21      31      43      24      25      46
DEF T SW ACH              16      15      35      49              19      26      35      17      30      43
CAR C M ACZ               23      22      47      48              46      12      44      15      40      52
CAR C N ADA               11      12      26      26              27       4      19       9      18      25
CAR C S ADB               19       7      27      31              33       5      30      12      23      32
FRA T NE ACM              27      25      52      58              39      27      53      18      43      58
FRA T NWA ACO             13      13      27      32              27      11      30      14      24      31
FRA T NWB ACP             14      20      43      44              32      14      43      12      35      44
FRA T SEA ACR             19      21      52      51              38      22      48      15      43      55
FRA T SEB ACS             25      28      54      62              54      16      58      24      50      64
FRA T S ACU               24      22      46      49              43      14      54      19      42      51
FRA T SWA ACV             26      11      41      43              35      16      40      13      41      43
FRA T SWB ACW             27      15      44      50              42      15      50      17      37      49
FRA T SWC ACX             14      21      38      42              31      15      36       8      38      44
MAINEVILLE ADE            53      38     101             100      52      80     105      58      75     123
HAM T E ADD               61      69     138             139      52     125     145      65     105     159
HAM T NM ADG              72      67     167             164      84     112     170      62     145     185
HAM T NW ADH              38      57     105             110      50      87     110      52      86     118
HAM T S ADI               60      42     114             116      45      89     114      64      76     125
HAR T M ADL               47      49     111             114      65      83     121      59      97     133
HAR T N ADM               57      55     125             125      75      87     135      67     107     152
HAR T S ADN               35      46      84              83      54      52      81      47      66      90
HARVEYSBURG ADP           11      22      30              31      21      18      32      10      28      36
MASSIE TWP ADQ            16      24      43              45      28      30      46      13      44      52
MOR V N ADU               27      26      58              57      32      55      68      34      66      75
SAL T E ADR               51      62     113             109      75     101     123      65     118     144
SAL T W ADT               61      66     126             131      72     122     133      64     143     161
TC T NE ADY               29      49      79      87              52      48      86      46      52      91
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  22
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
==063:    MARY ANNE CHRISTIE             REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
==064:    SHIRLEY SADLER                 REP                      ==070:    MIKE POWELL                    REP
REPUBLICAN STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER
==065:    ROBERT L. SCHULER              REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==066:    TOM RAGA                       REP                      ==071:    DARYL A. DUNN                  REP
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   ==072:    C. MICHAEL KILBURN             REP
==067:    MICHELLE G. SCHNEIDER          REP                      REPUBLICAN COUNTY AUDITOR
REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS                     ==073:    NICK NELSON                    REP
FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==068:    JAMES L. FLANNERY              REP
==069:    JAMES J. HEATH                 REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
TC T NWA ADZ              32      57      85     100              72      50     108      46      82     118
TC T SE AEB               29      68     100     111              63      66     108      56      76     124
TC T SW AED               16      30      42      49              39      17      46      25      33      51
TC T W AEE                75     100     189     208             130      78     185      97     125     205
SOL V N AEH               23      25      49              50      29      37      47      19      55      56
SOL V S AEI                9       9      20              21      12      13      21      14      11      23
UN T E AEF                26      49      77              78      51      50      80      27      79      90
WASH T N AEK              30      37      68              70      34      62      68      39      58      77
WAY V E AEQ               29      53      85              85      55      50      92      41      67      98
WAY V W AER               58      44     114             114      76      70     126      62      84     130
WAY T E AEM               35      66      97              94      56      67     105      34      89     113
WAY T NW AEN              66      50     140             137      84      75     142      43     111     155
WAY T SW AEO              28      32      74              72      46      48      79      31      55      82
DEF T SEB ABY              9      12      19              18       7      19      22      13      13      23
UN T W AEJ                29      19      48              48      32      32      54      14      52      63
DEF T SEC ABZ             12      11      21              22       4      24      23      11      14      22
DEF T W ACK               10      13      24      25              14      13      24      12      12      26
FRA T NM ACN               5      15      18      23              17       7      20       3      22      22
FRA T W ACY               21      13      32      31              22      16      33      14      25      33
TC T NWB AEA              29      63     104     122              97      31     112      65      77     122
MAS C SWB ABF             14       8      23      25              16      14      25      12      17      28
SPG C EB AET              39      27      76      82              36      45      76      17      59      77
SPG C NWB AEZ             24      21      60      61              30      40      59      12      58      64
DEF T M ABU               31      19      63              60      27      41      58      27      39      63
HAM T M ADF               74      66     162             161      79     103     164      75     102     177
MAS C EC AAW              12      37      49      46              28      29      47      19      33      50
MAS C SWC ABG             13      27      42      45              33      20      46      20      37      45
DEF T NM ABV               9       6      17              17       7      13      18       6      13      17
DEF T WM ACJ               5      17      24              25      17      14      23      14      17      24
CAR C W ADC               37      33      64      75              52      31      68      28      57      76
FRA T M ACL               22      21      43      46              33      20      45      12      42      49
FRA T SEC ACT             17      20      39      44              31      19      40      18      36      44
HAM T WA ADJ              21      43      61              63      32      46      63      31      43      61
HAR T W ADO               27      28      62              59      40      37      62      35      53      71
MOR V S ADV               18      22      30              35      24      30      36      19      36      43
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  23
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
==063:    MARY ANNE CHRISTIE             REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
==064:    SHIRLEY SADLER                 REP                      ==070:    MIKE POWELL                    REP
REPUBLICAN STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER
==065:    ROBERT L. SCHULER              REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==066:    TOM RAGA                       REP                      ==071:    DARYL A. DUNN                  REP
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   ==072:    C. MICHAEL KILBURN             REP
==067:    MICHELLE G. SCHNEIDER          REP                      REPUBLICAN COUNTY AUDITOR
REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS                     ==073:    NICK NELSON                    REP
FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==068:    JAMES L. FLANNERY              REP
==069:    JAMES J. HEATH                 REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
SAL T S ADS               82      99     200             198     100     148     207      95     165     225
TC T M ADX                23      51      68      83              62      28      79      51      48      86
TC T SWA AEC               8      14      27      28              20      13      28       9      29      30
SOL V M AEG                7       5      15              14       5      15      15       3      21      17
WASH T S AEL              36      45      77              82      46      63      86      30      88      91
WAY T W AEP               45      35      82              78      50      52      77      32      69      83
CLC T M ABL               40      48      99     112              67      57      99      35      89     107
FRA T NWC ACQ             12       6      14      16              14       5      18       8      11      17
DEF T EM ABR              18       5      28              29      10      21      29      15      13      29
DEF T SMA ACA              7       9      17              18       7      16      19      12      11      18
DEF T SWA ACE              9       7      19      24               9      13      19      10      14      21
DEF T WMA ACI             16      16      38              36      11      35      39      25      19      42
CLC T NM ABM              49      44     119     121              55      71     114      30      88     120
DEF T SMB ACB             16      13      26              26       9      29      27      21      17      30
MAS C S ABD                9      12      31      31              14      14      30      13      15      30
DEF T SWB ACF             10      22      34      40              12      22      31      20      15      29
HAM T WB ADK              20      13      45              44      22      31      43      12      40      48
SPG C SE AFB              23      25      62      64              41      30      64      15      48      64
SPG C EC AEU              31      24      56      64              36      37      58      31      43      63
SPG C NWC AFA             47      32      91      90              47      57      88      31      62      93
TC T EM ADW               37     130     143     158             123      60     155      76     108     168
SPG C EM AEV              41      38      90     100              40      79      90      32      79      97
MAS C NEA AAY             38      28      66      70              32      56      66      30      49      71
DEF T SMC ACC             12      17      38              39      15      21      38      21      19      38
SPG C NE AEX              41      29      90      92              70      26      89      20      57      91
MAS C SA ABA              20      13      30      29              11      24      29      13      20      29
MAS C WA ABH              31      30      63      64              37      40      67      29      48      70
DEF T SWC ACG             31      57      85     104              21      94      90      33      68      91
LEB C NWC AAQ             25      39      60      65              61      18      68      38      42      72
MAS C NW AFE              13      14      28      28              11      21      30      10      19      29
MAS C SB AFF              56      38      99     101              50      58      98      37      70     103
LEB C SEA AFG             16      32      51      58              46      15      57      32      31      59
DEF T WMB AFH              8       6      15      18               5      12      15      10       8      15
CLC T EC AFK              17      37      61      66              42      32      64      22      54      66
DEF T NMA AFI              5      14      26              26       8      22      25      10      20      27
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  24
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
REPUBLICAN MEMBER OF STATE CENTRAL COMMITTEE, WOMAN               REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE                                        PROBATE/JUVENILE DIVISION
==063:    MARY ANNE CHRISTIE             REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
==064:    SHIRLEY SADLER                 REP                      ==070:    MIKE POWELL                    REP
REPUBLICAN STATE SENATOR - 7TH DISTRICT                           REPUBLICAN COUNTY COMMISSIONER
==065:    ROBERT L. SCHULER              REP                      FULL TERM COMMENCING 1/1/03
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 67TH DISTRICT                   VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==066:    TOM RAGA                       REP                      ==071:    DARYL A. DUNN                  REP
REPUBLICAN STATE REPRESENTATIVE - 35TH DISTRICT                   ==072:    C. MICHAEL KILBURN             REP
==067:    MICHELLE G. SCHNEIDER          REP                      REPUBLICAN COUNTY AUDITOR
REPUBLICAN JUDGE OF THE COURT OF COMMON PLEAS                     ==073:    NICK NELSON                    REP
FULL TERM COMMENCING 2/9/03
VOTE FOR NOT MORE THAN ONE
==068:    JAMES L. FLANNERY              REP
==069:    JAMES J. HEATH                 REP
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
DEF T S AFJ               15       9      33              31      15      20      32      17      20      34
MAS C WB AFL              18      20      44      47              19      23      41      14      32      44
DEF T WMC AFM             13       6      22      20              14       9      19       9      12      22
SPG C NEA AFN             27      19      64      65              33      29      63      16      43      63
SPG C SEA AFO             27      25      57      58              32      31      59      23      38      62
MAS C NWA AFP             15      12      32      35               4      30      30      10      22      32
- HAM T NMA AFQ           42      58     121             118      52      87     121      49      86     122
- HAM T WC AFR            43      73     120             118      35     119     125      63      87     131
 
== DISTRICT NAME ===: ===063: ===064: ===065: ===066: ===067: ===068: ===069: ===070: ===071: ===072: ===073
 
COUNTY WIDE            3,977   4,757   9,364   6,320   3,588   5,998   5,672   9,771   4,328   7,347  10,550
 
2ND CONGRESS           1,934   2,417   4,575   1,865   2,932   2,700   3,165   4,846   2,412   3,549   5,262
 
3RD CONGRESS           2,176   2,548   5,123   4,782     704   3,539   2,700   5,304   2,103   4,059   5,703
 
7TH ST SENATE          3,977   4,757   9,364   6,320   3,588   5,998   5,672   9,771   4,328   7,347  10,550
 
67TH STATE REP         2,414   3,032   5,773   6,320       0   4,104   2,991   6,036   2,600   4,414   6,473
 
35TH STATE REP         1,563   1,725   3,591       0   3,588   1,894   2,681   3,735   1,728   2,933   4,077
 
FRANKLIN CITY            238     248     535     588             429     221     549     200     429     602
 
LITTLE MIAMI             981   1,110   2,265       0   2,274   1,171   1,769   2,360   1,112   1,921   2,601
 
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  25
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
1 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - SENIOR CITIZENS SERVICES                  4 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE
ADDITIONAL - 0.96 MILL - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                  ADDITIONAL - 2 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002
PROVIDING SERVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS IN WARREN CNTY.            FOR POLICE PROTECTION
==074:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==080:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==075:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==081:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
2 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - CITY OF FRANKLIN                          5 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DIST.
ADDITIONAL - 2.9 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002                  RENEWAL AND INCREASE - $2,700,000 PER YR. - 6.9 MILLS
FOR FIRE PROTECTION                                               5 YRS. - COMMENCING 2002 - TO AVOID OPERATING DEFICIT
==076:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==082:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==077:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==083:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
3 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE                     6 - LOCAL OPTION - DEERFIELD TWP-NORTH MIDDLE
ADDITIONAL - 3 MILLS - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                    SUNDAY SALES AT GAS MART 3189 WESTERN ROW ROAD, MVL.
FOR CURRENT EXPENSES                                              ==084:    YES
==078:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==085:    NO
==079:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
FRA C M AAA               75      33      69      34
FRA C NEA AAB            110      83     121      72
FRA C NEB AAC             66      32      55      42
FRA C NEC AAD             74      38      72      40
FRA C NWA AAE             84      35      75      43
FRA C NWB AAF             85      46      79      54
FRA C SE AAG              82      51      69      60
FRA C SW AAH              37      32      31      35
FRA C W AAI               81      44      75      49
LEB C EA AAJ              67      41
LEB C EB AAK              55      27
LEB C M AAL              100      40
LEB C N AAN               74      39
LEB C NM AAM              73      52
LEB C NWA AAO             54      30
LEB C NWB AAP             67      37
LEB C SE AAR              49      38
LEB C SM AAS              79      24
LEB C SW AAT             108      65
MAS C EA AAU              52      26
MAS C EB AAV              44       8
MAS C M AAX               31       9
MAS C NE AAZ              19      27
MAS C SE ABB              65      45
MAS C SM ABC              40      26
MAS C SWA ABE             36      19
MAS C W ABI               16      23
SPG C EA AES              53      24
SPG C M AEW               55      30
SPG C NWA AEY             42      42
SPG C SW AFC              68      26
SPG C W AFD               36      28
CLC T EA ABJ              55      64
CLC T EB ABK              54      71
CLC T SA ABN              45      53
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  26
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
1 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - SENIOR CITIZENS SERVICES                  4 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE
ADDITIONAL - 0.96 MILL - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                  ADDITIONAL - 2 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002
PROVIDING SERVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS IN WARREN CNTY.            FOR POLICE PROTECTION
==074:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==080:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==075:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==081:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
2 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - CITY OF FRANKLIN                          5 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DIST.
ADDITIONAL - 2.9 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002                  RENEWAL AND INCREASE - $2,700,000 PER YR. - 6.9 MILLS
FOR FIRE PROTECTION                                               5 YRS. - COMMENCING 2002 - TO AVOID OPERATING DEFICIT
==076:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==082:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==077:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==083:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
3 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE                     6 - LOCAL OPTION - DEERFIELD TWP-NORTH MIDDLE
ADDITIONAL - 3 MILLS - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                    SUNDAY SALES AT GAS MART 3189 WESTERN ROW ROAD, MVL.
FOR CURRENT EXPENSES                                              ==084:    YES
==078:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==085:    NO
==079:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
CLC T SB ABO              90      50
CLC T WA ABP              56      76
CLC T WB ABQ              81      65
DEF T KM ABS              39      32
DEF T LP ABT              51      31
DEF T N ABW               20      13
DEF T SEA ABX             36      43
DEF T SM ACD              54      20
DEF T SW ACH              48      27
CAR C M ACZ               54      32
CAR C N ADA               30      18
CAR C S ADB               33      16
FRA T NE ACM              53      36
FRA T NWA ACO             31      24
FRA T NWB ACP             38      29
FRA T SEA ACR             34      36
FRA T SEB ACS             52      38
FRA T S ACU               42      28
FRA T SWA ACV             45      32
FRA T SWB ACW             52      23
FRA T SWC ACX             28      35
MAINEVILLE ADE           134      95                      74     154      75     142     100     127
HAM T E ADD              154     114                                                     116     154
HAM T NM ADG             169     144                                                     148     170
HAM T NW ADH             115      82                                                      95      86
HAM T S ADI              146     108                                                     129     117
HAR T M ADL              136     111                                                      74     177
HAR T N ADM              155     136                                                      95     186
HAR T S ADN               79      83                                                      36     112
HARVEYSBURG ADP           27      16
MASSIE TWP ADQ            35      32
MOR V N ADU               73      77                                                      35     118
SAL T E ADR              119     115                                                      63     173
SAL T W ADT              134     135                                                      96     173
TC T NE ADY               58      44
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  27
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
1 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - SENIOR CITIZENS SERVICES                  4 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE
ADDITIONAL - 0.96 MILL - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                  ADDITIONAL - 2 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002
PROVIDING SERVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS IN WARREN CNTY.            FOR POLICE PROTECTION
==074:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==080:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==075:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==081:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
2 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - CITY OF FRANKLIN                          5 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DIST.
ADDITIONAL - 2.9 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002                  RENEWAL AND INCREASE - $2,700,000 PER YR. - 6.9 MILLS
FOR FIRE PROTECTION                                               5 YRS. - COMMENCING 2002 - TO AVOID OPERATING DEFICIT
==076:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==082:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==077:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==083:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
3 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE                     6 - LOCAL OPTION - DEERFIELD TWP-NORTH MIDDLE
ADDITIONAL - 3 MILLS - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                    SUNDAY SALES AT GAS MART 3189 WESTERN ROW ROAD, MVL.
FOR CURRENT EXPENSES                                              ==084:    YES
==078:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==085:    NO
==079:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
TC T NWA ADZ              59      62
TC T SE AEB               66      56
TC T SW AED               39      27
TC T W AEE               310      11
SOL V N AEH               60      39
SOL V S AEI               22      13
UN T E AEF                59      61                                                       9      20
WASH T N AEK              52      46                                                      14      14
WAY V E AEQ               90      63
WAY V W AER               91      81
WAY T E AEM               75      62
WAY T NW AEN              75      98
WAY T SW AEO              54      44
DEF T SEB ABY             27       7
UN T W AEJ                59      23
DEF T SEC ABZ             18      10
DEF T W ACK               16      18
FRA T NM ACN              25      19
FRA T W ACY               30      18
TC T NWB AEA              77      52
MAS C SWB ABF             25       9
SPG C EB AET              48      37
SPG C NWB AEZ             52      22
DEF T M ABU               58      22
HAM T M ADF              193     133                                                     185     145
MAS C EC AAW              40      27
MAS C SWC ABG             38      20
DEF T NM ABV              13      12                                                                      17       8
DEF T WM ACJ              31      22
CAR C W ADC               54      55
FRA T M ACL               42      31
FRA T SEC ACT             38      23
HAM T WA ADJ              96      40                                                      92      41
HAR T W ADO               88      63                                                      45      67
MOR V S ADV               54      42                                                      34      66
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  28
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
1 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - SENIOR CITIZENS SERVICES                  4 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE
ADDITIONAL - 0.96 MILL - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                  ADDITIONAL - 2 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002
PROVIDING SERVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS IN WARREN CNTY.            FOR POLICE PROTECTION
==074:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==080:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==075:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==081:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
2 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - CITY OF FRANKLIN                          5 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DIST.
ADDITIONAL - 2.9 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002                  RENEWAL AND INCREASE - $2,700,000 PER YR. - 6.9 MILLS
FOR FIRE PROTECTION                                               5 YRS. - COMMENCING 2002 - TO AVOID OPERATING DEFICIT
==076:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==082:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==077:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==083:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
3 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE                     6 - LOCAL OPTION - DEERFIELD TWP-NORTH MIDDLE
ADDITIONAL - 3 MILLS - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                    SUNDAY SALES AT GAS MART 3189 WESTERN ROW ROAD, MVL.
FOR CURRENT EXPENSES                                              ==084:    YES
==078:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==085:    NO
==079:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
SAL T S ADS              175     169                                                     121     229
TC T M ADX                60      46
TC T SWA AEC              23      13
SOL V M AEG               21      18
WASH T S AEL              89      73                                                      48      95
WAY T W AEP               62      67
CLC T M ABL               74      77
FRA T NWC ACQ             21      13
DEF T EM ABR              28       8
DEF T SMA ACA             19      13
DEF T SWA ACE             22      17
DEF T WMA ACI             31      17
CLC T NM ABM              90      62
DEF T SMB ACB             27      22
MAS C S ABD               58      20
DEF T SWB ACF             21      17
HAM T WB ADK              54      39                                                      47      26
SPG C SE AFB              55      31
SPG C EC AEU              50      32
SPG C NWC AFA             57      45
TC T EM ADW              104      52
SPG C EM AEV              57      47
MAS C NEA AAY             61      32
DEF T SMC ACC             35      13
SPG C NE AEX              51      49
MAS C SA ABA              26      13
MAS C WA ABH              90      22
DEF T SWC ACG             54      38
LEB C NWC AAQ             67      23
MAS C NW AFE              27       8
MAS C SB AFF             129      19
LEB C SEA AFG             42      28
DEF T WMB AFH             11      13
CLC T EC AFK              55      43
DEF T NMA AFI             26      14
 
.    OFFICE / ISSUE RESULTS BY PRECINCT                                                                                PAGE  29
05/20/02                                           PRIMARY ELECTION
10:26 AM                                         WARREN COUNTY, OHIO
                                                     MAY 7, 2002
                                                    148 PRECINCTS
 
1 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - SENIOR CITIZENS SERVICES                  4 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE
ADDITIONAL - 0.96 MILL - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                  ADDITIONAL - 2 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002
PROVIDING SERVICES FOR SENIOR CITIZENS IN WARREN CNTY.            FOR POLICE PROTECTION
==074:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==080:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==075:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==081:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
2 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - CITY OF FRANKLIN                          5 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DIST.
ADDITIONAL - 2.9 MILLS - CONT. - COMMENCING 2002                  RENEWAL AND INCREASE - $2,700,000 PER YR. - 6.9 MILLS
FOR FIRE PROTECTION                                               5 YRS. - COMMENCING 2002 - TO AVOID OPERATING DEFICIT
==076:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==082:    FOR THE TAX LEVY
==077:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY                                    ==083:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
3 - PROPOSED TAX LEVY - VILLAGE OF MAINEVILLE                     6 - LOCAL OPTION - DEERFIELD TWP-NORTH MIDDLE
ADDITIONAL - 3 MILLS - 5 YRS - COMMENCING 2002                    SUNDAY SALES AT GAS MART 3189 WESTERN ROW ROAD, MVL.
FOR CURRENT EXPENSES                                              ==084:    YES
==078:    FOR THE TAX LEVY                                        ==085:    NO
==079:    AGAINST THE TAX LEVY
 
PRECINCT/DISTRICT ==: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
DEF T S AFJ               30      23
MAS C WB AFL              22      25
DEF T WMC AFM             19      16
SPG C NEA AFN             33      43
SPG C SEA AFO             47      26
MAS C NWA AFP             16      16
- HAM T NMA AFQ          149     112                                                     151     111
- HAM T WC AFR           153      81                                                     113      83
 
== DISTRICT NAME ===: ===074: ===075: ===076: ===077: ===078: ===079: ===080: ===081: ===082: ===083: ===084: ===085
 
COUNTY WIDE            9,147   6,227     646     429      74     154      75     142   1,846   2,490      17       8
 
2ND CONGRESS           4,838   3,333       0       0      74     154      75     142   1,846   2,490      17       8
 
3RD CONGRESS           4,597   3,092     646     429       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0
 
7TH ST SENATE          9,147   6,227     646     429      74     154      75     142   1,846   2,490      17       8
 
67TH STATE REP         5,377   3,303     646     429       0       0       0       0       0       0       0       0
 
35TH STATE REP         3,770   2,924       0       0      74     154      75     142   1,846   2,490      17       8
 
FRANKLIN CITY            694     394     646     429
 
LITTLE MIAMI           2,576   2,059       0       0      74     154      75     142   1,846   2,490       0       0
 
.