Back to Elections Reports Archive

 
SUMMARY REPORT        WARREN COUNTY, OHIO              OFFICIAL RESULTS
RUN DATE:03/27/12     2012 PRESIDENTIAL PRIMARY
RUN TIME:03:01 PM     MARCH 6, 2012
                      STATISTICS

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 172).  .  .  .  .       172  100.00
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   140,767
           REGISTERED VOTERS - DEMOCRATIC  .  .  .     6,554    4.66
           REGISTERED VOTERS - REPUBLICAN  .  .  .    25,561   18.16
           REGISTERED VOTERS - GREEN .  .  .  .  .        13     .01
           REGISTERED VOTERS - LIBERTARIAN .  .  .        63     .04
           REGISTERED VOTERS - NONPARTISAN .  .  .   108,576   77.13
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .    33,684
           BALLOTS CAST - DEMOCRATIC .  .  .  .  .     2,370    7.04
           BALLOTS CAST - REPUBLICAN .  .  .  .  .    30,874   91.66
           BALLOTS CAST - GREEN.  .  .  .  .  .  .        18     .05
           BALLOTS CAST - LIBERTARIAN.  .  .  .  .        44     .13
           BALLOTS CAST - NONPARTISAN.  .  .  .  .       378    1.12
           VOTER TURNOUT - TOTAL  .  .  .  .  .  .             23.93
           VOTER TURNOUT - DEMOCRATIC.  .  .  .  .             36.16
           VOTER TURNOUT - REPUBLICAN.  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - GREEN  .  .  .  .  .  .
           VOTER TURNOUT - LIBERTARIAN  .  .  .  .             69.84
           VOTER TURNOUT - NONPARTISAN  .  .  .  .               .35

                          ********** (DEMOCRATIC) **********

          President
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Barack Obama  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,964  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,964

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherrod Brown .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,015  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,015

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Sinnard  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,063   57.83
           Malcolm Kantzler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       775   42.17
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,838

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert W. Price  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,692  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,692

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William M. O'Neill  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,373   71.21
           Fanon A. Rucker  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       555   28.79
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,928

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Yvette McGee Brown  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,676

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 12TH DIST CRT APPEAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,285   70.88
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       528   29.12
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,813

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE		
	   Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122   
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39    

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE		
	   Peter L. Cassady .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,769   
           Keir Holeman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       487
	

          Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,708  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,708


		*********Butler County Overlap*****************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
	   Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .       157 
	

		*********Hamilton County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
	   Jennifer R. O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,178	

          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
              (WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donna Chilcote.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       605


		*********Butler County Overlap*****************
          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
	   Donna Chilcote.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151


          State Representative SIXTY SECOND HOUSE
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mike Kassalen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,054  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,054

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Prosecutor
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Clerk Of Courts
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Sheriff
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Recorder
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Treasurer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Engineer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          County Coroner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

                          ********** (REPUBLICAN) **********

          President
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,705   41.56
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,560   34.54
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,785   15.65
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,305    7.54
           Rick Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119     .39
           Jon Huntsman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        99     .32
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,573

          President (District Delegates)
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mitt Romney.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,331   40.75
           Rick Santorum .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,384   34.32
           Newt Gingrich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,850   16.03
           Ron Paul.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,404    7.95
           Rick Perry .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       150     .50
           Jon Huntsman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138     .46
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    30,257

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Josh Mandel.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    14,614   63.20
           Donna K. Glisman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     3,081   13.32
           Michael L. Pryce .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,549   11.02
           David W. Dodt .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,419    6.14
           Eric LaMont Gregory .  .  .  .  .  .  .     1,326    5.73
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       136     .59
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,125

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Chabot  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,133  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    23,133

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Terrence O'Donnell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,157  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    21,157

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert R. Cupp.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,399  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,399

          Supreme Court Justice
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon L. Kennedy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,339  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,339

          Judge of the Court of Appeals 12TH DIST CRT APPEAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen W. Powell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,615  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,615

          Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    17,988   80.78
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     4,279   19.22
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,267

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	   Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .      465

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	   Bob McEwen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,412


          Member Of State Central Committee, Woman SEVENTH SENATE
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,755   51.26
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     6,218   27.12
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,683   11.70
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,274    9.92
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    22,930

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	  Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       380

		*********Hamilton County Overlap*************
	Member Of State Central Committee, Man SEVENTH SENATE	
	  Rebecca Heimlich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    10,439

          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
              (WITH 80 OF 80 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Peter Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,012  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     9,012

		*********Butler County Overlap***************
          State Representative FIFTY FOURTH HOUSE
	   Peter Beck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       505


          State Representative SIXTY SECOND HOUSE
              (WITH 93 OF 93 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ron Maag.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,481  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,481

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald E. Oda, II.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,807   53.49
           Carolyn Duvelius .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    12,006   46.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    25,813

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dave Young .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,447  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,447

          County Commissioner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pat Arnold South .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,655  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,655

          Prosecutor
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David P. Fornshell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,116  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,116

          Clerk Of Courts
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James L. Spaeth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,458  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,458

          Sheriff
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Larry Lee Sims.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,547  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,547

          County Recorder
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Oda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    13,035   52.51
           Bob Fox .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    11,791   47.49
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    24,826

          County Treasurer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Aumann .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,484  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,484

          County Engineer
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil Tunison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,373  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    20,373

          County Coroner
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Russell Uptegrove.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,928  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .    19,928

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0001
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Lynn Eaton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       109

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0002
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billy R. Mullins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       100

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0003
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           William W. Singleton.  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0004
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maria A. Korte.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        54

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0005
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas Greathouse  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38   71.70
           Tracey Alan Michael .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15   28.30
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0006
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0007
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carolyn J. Griffiths.  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0008
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joseph Harris .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       106

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0009
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard H. Manning  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       122

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0013
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gene G. Bonny, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       133

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0014
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James A. Dearie  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0015
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Viars .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0016
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Todd Antrican .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0019
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deborah Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0020
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neil Tunison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0022
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad Knapp .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161   74.19
           Jon Matthew Rodriguez  .  .  .  .  .  .        56   25.81
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       217

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0023
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bonnie Ariss  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0024
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0025
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeff Monroe.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0026
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brad E. Lamoreaux.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0032
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Bradburn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        97

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0033
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas E. Grossmann .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       142

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0034
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bob Sponseller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        83   56.85
           Sharon K. Poe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        63   43.15
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0035
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0036
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David F. Nichols .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        84

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0039
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Ann Pelfrey.  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0040
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Victoria L. Roark.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50   65.79
           M. Todd Miller.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        26   34.21
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        76

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0041
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0042
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Craig G. Hoon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   50.00
           Rebecca Stewart  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   50.00 (Declared winner in recount)
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        98

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0043
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Villanyi .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        85

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0044
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tresa Louderback .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        70

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0045
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jennifer Olivier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0046
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Strickfaden  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87   62.14
           Carrol Jean Horvath .  .  .  .  .  .  .        53   37.86
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0047
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sheliah K. Withrow  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        62

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0048
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0050
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Desiree R. Batsche  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0051
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce A. McGary  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        80

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0052
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0053
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Christopher A. Watkins .  .  .  .  .  .        50  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        50

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0054
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Constance Ann Wurzbacher  .  .  .  .  .       157  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       157

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0055
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald R. Prince .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       164

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0061
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0062
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca R. Iverson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0063
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Keith Argabright .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0064
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andrew Sievers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       108

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0065
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0066
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shawn Acrey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       104

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0067
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Connor J. Kirby  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0068
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       130

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0069
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0070
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0071
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michele Botkin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0072
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Alice Louise Henkle .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       126

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0073
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anne M. Stremanos.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0074
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0075
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jodi L. Schaaf.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0081
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0082
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Damon L. Morris  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        94

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0083
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Don Gingerich .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0084
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Russell Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .       200  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0086
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert B. Tuttle .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0087
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0088
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zane Nolen .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0089
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Oda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0091
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan S. Armour  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       168

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0092
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0093
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Stephen Lamb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       147

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0101
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0102
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0103
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0104
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ann Ball.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        82

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0105
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sandra S. Steele .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0106
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       134

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0107
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0108
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0109
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0110
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Toy  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       119

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0111
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0112
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marc W. Learned  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0113
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0114
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0115
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0116
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ty Coffey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        66   68.75
           Kenneth B. Patrick, III.  .  .  .  .  .        30   31.25
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        96

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0117
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0118
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Fenwick  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        90

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0119
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steven M. Simpson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       131

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0120
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary M. Wortham  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0121
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Pete Patterson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0122
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0123
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randy Kuvin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0124
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0125
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0126
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0127
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0128
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John A. Niebauer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       140

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0129
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Corey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       101   62.73
           Barbara Wilders  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        60   37.27
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       161

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0136
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Billie Sue Adkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0137
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0138
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Candidate Withdrew  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0139
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0143
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0144
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Odus G. Rudd  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        87

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0145
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0146
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Donald Edward Oda.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0147
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0148
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Winters .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        92

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0149
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine Harp Eversole.  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0150
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0151
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Patrick W. Dugan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       116

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0155
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0158
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John S. Roesch.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       220

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0159
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kurt Weber .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       103

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0160
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0161
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bryan E. Pacheco .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0162
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joy Glover .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       144

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0163
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0165
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0166
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lynn Carey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       124

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0167
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0168
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0169
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0170
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0171
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0172
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David Craig.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       120

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0174
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0175
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Neal Galbraith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       167

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0176
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0185
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sylvia Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       111

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0186
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Timothy Roy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0187
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Marcus Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       105

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0188
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0189
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darryl Barnes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       128

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0193
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Thomas W. Kidd, Jr  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       118

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0196
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Julia Ann Hayes  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        74

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0199
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Hennessey .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       151   75.50
           Ron Maag.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        49   24.50
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       200

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0200
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Matt Nolan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       110

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0201
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           John W. Stern, Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0204
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Maryan S. Harrison  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        52

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0205
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0206
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sherri Carbo  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       138

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0211
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Debra Dankworth  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       137

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0212
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Kathy Buck .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       146

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0213
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel F. Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       181

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0214
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0215
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jeffrey Stipe .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       114

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0216
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0218
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian E. Messer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       129

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0219
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gerald K. Fornshell .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       171

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0220
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael O. Eshleman .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        91

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0225
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred Vonderhaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       159

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0226
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           David P. Fornshell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       149

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0229
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott Hagemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       206

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0230
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ricki Wilkins .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       127

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0233
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Jones .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       176

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0234
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jon Timothy Henderson  .  .  .  .  .  .       125  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       125

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0235
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley Coffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       143

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0236
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rachel Winkler.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       195

          Central Committee - Rep PRECINCT 0239
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

			********** (REPUBLICAN WRITE-INS) **********

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0017
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Douglas Shope .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        13

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0018
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
            Edward Smith .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        10

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0021
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
              Karen Reed .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         5  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0031
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
          Valerie Wells  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0037
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charlene Burrell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0038
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
          Steven Warfield   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0049
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ronald Macy   .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        20

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0085
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Karol Randle  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         1  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0090
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brandon Filaseta .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         3  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0164
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Diane Horvath .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         7

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0173
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amanda Martinson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0210
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian Degennaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0217
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
            David Walker .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        15

          Central Committee PRECINCT 0240
              (WITH 1 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
             Kyle Fields .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         2  0
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

                          ********** (GREEN) **********

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         4

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rich Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        16

          Member Of State Central Committee ST BD OF ED 4TH DIST
          (Vote for  4
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gwen E. Marshall .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        12   30.77
           Rich Stevenson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        11   28.21
           Joshua J. Krekeler  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.51
           Donald L. Rucknagel .  .  .  .  .  .  .         8   20.51
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        39

                          ********** (LIBERTARIAN) **********

          U.S. Senator
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           WRITE IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        17

          Representative to Congress FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Jim Berns  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        35   85.37
           Queen Noble.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         6   14.63
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

          Member Of State Central Committee FIRST CONGRESSIONAL
          (Vote for  2
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Underwood.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        38

          Judge of the Court of Common Pleas
              (WITH 172 OF 172 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger D. Staton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41  100.00
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .        41

                          ********** (NONPARTISAN) **********

          Carlisle LSD Income Tax/Bond Issue
              (WITH 7 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           AGAINST THE INCOME TAX AND BOND IS .  .     1,506   60.19
           FOR THE INCOME TAX AND BOND ISSUE  .  .       996   39.81
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .     2,502


			*******Montgomery County Overlap*****
          Carlisle LSD Income Tax/Bond Issue
           AGAINST THE INCOME TAX AND BOND IS .  .       206
           FOR THE INCOME TAX AND BOND ISSUE  .  .       113


          Princeton City Schools Tax Levy
              (WITH 2 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           FOR THE TAX LEVY .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       216   63.72
           AGAINST THE TAX LEVY.  .  .  .  .  .  .       123   36.28
                   Total .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .       339