See Canvass Report
See Past Election Results
SUMMARY REPORT        WARREN COUNTY OHIO               ZERO REPORT
RUN DATE:10/16/17     2017 GENERAL ELECTION
RUN TIME:11:30 AM     NOVEMBER 7, 2017

                                                       VOTES PERCENT

           PRECINCTS COUNTED (OF 173).  .  .  .  .         0
           REGISTERED VOTERS - TOTAL .  .  .  .  .   154,723
           BALLOTS CAST - TOTAL.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Municipal Court FTC 1-1-18
          FRANKLIN MUNICIPAL COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Runge.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ronald W. Ruppert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Judge of Municipal Court UTE 12-31-2019
          MIDDLETOWN MUNICIPAL COURT
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Melynda Cook Howard .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           James E. Sherron .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Elizabeth Ann Yauch .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council FRANKLIN CITY
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Aldridge .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Carl Bray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dennis D. Centers.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Matt Wilcher  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council LEBANON CITY
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Amy Brewer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Paula Cramer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Wendy Monroe  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Doug Shope .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ryan Tasseff  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Krista R. Wyatt  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council at Large LOVELAND CITY
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Bateman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tim Butler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Pamela Gross  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Barry Kuhn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Neal Oury  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ted Phelps .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Rob Weisgerber.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Stephen G. Zamagias .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MASON CITY
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 27 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Bradburn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ashley Chance .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mike Gilb  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           T.J. Honerlaw .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Diana K. Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Josh Styrcula .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council at Large MIDDLETOWN CITY
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mark Barker.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dora Bronston .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Roy Gordon .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Joe Mulligan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Amy Vitori .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MONROE CITY
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Anna Hale  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Todd Hickman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Robert E. Routson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SPRINGBORO WARD 1
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Gary Hruska.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Janie Ridd .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SPRINGBORO WARD 2
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dale Brunner  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SPRINGBORO WARD 3
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Carol S. Moore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SPRINGBORO WARD 4
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           James Chmiel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor UTE 12-31-2019 BUTLERVILLE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council BUTLERVILLE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council at Large CARLISLE VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Will Bicknell .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tim Humphries .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Randal Jewett .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Bradley McIntosh .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Mayor UTE 12-31-19 CORWIN VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council CORWIN VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Scott Fitzsimmons.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council HARVEYSBURG VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Randall S. Carruthers  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Steven R. Cochran.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           James Nelson  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MAINEVILLE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Roger Lew Bingham.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Roger Gaebel  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Linda J. Humphries  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council MORROW VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Rebecca Isaacs-Niemesh .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Michael McKeehan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Clarissa Walls-Parker  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council PLEASANT PLAIN
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council SOUTH LEBANON VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Linda Allen.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Randall Atkins.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Linda Burke.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Bryan C. Corcoran.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Sue Johnson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           John Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Steve Riley.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Rolin Spicer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council WAYNESVILLE VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  4
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian S. Blankenship.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Chris Colvin  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Earl J. Isaacs.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kimberley Kaan.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Council UTE 12-31-19 WAYNESVILLE VILLAGE
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Joette H. Dedden .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees CLEARCREEK TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 28 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Steve Muterspaw  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Linda Oda  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ed Wade .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Fiscal Officer UTE 3-31-20 DEERFIELD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 34 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dan Corey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Robert Wagner .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees DEERFIELD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 34 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Lantry.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kristin Malhotra .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           James Siciliano IV  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Wayne Speer.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Lonnie Vestal .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           John Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustee UTE 12-31-19 DEERFIELD TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 34 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Lori Lutts .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Chris Romano  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 23 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Shane Centers .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Matt Jennings .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Nicholas Lamb .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tony Workman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees HAMILTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 22 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darryl Cordrey.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Cadi Kelly .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kim Lukens .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Nathan Myers  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Joe Rozzi  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Roxan Tarnowski  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           David Wallace .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees HARLAN TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert Curran .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Chad R. Essert.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jeff Freeze.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Marcus Shelton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dan Young  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees MASSIE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Zachary Bates .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           David Crisenbery .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Darrell McKinney .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees SALEM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Ralph D. Blanton .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           R. Heath Kilburn .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustee UTE 12-31-19 SALEM TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michael Breeze.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mary Elmer .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mike Hanna .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Susan Ramsey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees TURTLECREEK TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Daniel F. Jones  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jonathan D. Sams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees UNION TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tony Ledford  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           David N. Smith.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Fred Vonderhaar  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Wm. Jason Fisher .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Scott Hagemeyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Township Trustees WAYNE TOWNSHIP
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 6 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bradley Coffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Pat Foley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tim Henderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Goverening Board of ESC
          BUTLER ESC FTC 1-1-2018
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Elaine Garver .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Graham Pritchard .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Goverening Board of ESC
          BUTLER ESC UTE 12-31-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           NO CANDIDATE FILED  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Governing Board of ESC CLERMONT ESC
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Sharon Averwater .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Doug Ginn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jimmi McIntosh.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jim Napier .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mariann Strosnider  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Governing Board of ESC GREENE ESC
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dwayne Frank  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Lee Snell  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Alice Wiseman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Goverening Board of ESC
          GREENE ESC UTE 12-31-19
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Clarence W. Cross, Jr. .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Governing Board of ESC SOUTHERN OH ESC SD2
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Richard Peck  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Governing Board of ESC WARREN ESC
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 76 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Fred M. Anness.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Nona Cress .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jiles Farley  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education BELLBROOK-SUGARCREEK LSD
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary R. Frantz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kathy A. Kingston.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Virginia Slouffman  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          FRANKLIN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 17 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Dennis G. Dwyer  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Bob Knipper.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Rachel Ruppert-Wolfinbarger  .  .  .  .         0
           Chris Sizemore.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          LEBANON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 38 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Brian A. DeGennaro  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           David W. Donovan .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ryan Patterson Jr.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          LOVELAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Michele N. Pettit.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Ned Portune.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Eileen Washburn  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education MASON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 41 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Noha Eyada .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Charles Galvin.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Matthew Steele.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Connie Yingling  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          MIDDLETOWN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bruce A. Hughley, Sr.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Todd Moore .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Cathie Mulligan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          PRINCETON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Mary Cleveland.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Lillian A. Hawkins  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          SPRINGBORO COMMUNITY CITY SCHOOL
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Charles W. Anderson .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Daniel Gudz.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Theresa A. Schneider.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dave Stuckey  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          XENIA COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Robert P. Dillaplain.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Cheryl D. Marcus .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jennifer E. Marietta.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          BLANCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darlene Blanton  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dwayne Dearth .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Joe Falgner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kathy Gephart .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jack D. Long  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Lois Wainscott.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Betsy Wellman .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mike Williams .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Kyle Wilson.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          CARLISLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bill Jewell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           James Campbell.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tammy Lainhart.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Shawn E. McAtee  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Mollie McIntosh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          CLINTON MASSIE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Andy Avery .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Shane Carter  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dustin Eads.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Michael Goodall  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Jeremy Lamb.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          GOSHEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 3 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tom Bixler .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           John Gray  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Sue Steele .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education KINGS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 32 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Deb Cowan  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Rona D. Walter.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           WRITE-IN.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          LITTLE MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  2
              (WITH 0 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Bobbie Grice  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Tony Niemesh  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Wayne Siebert .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education
          MONROE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Tim Carpenter .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Brett Guido.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Leslie Stone  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          Member of Board of Education WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
          Vote for not more than  3
              (WITH 0 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           Darren Amburgy.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Dave Barton.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Brad Conner.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Danny McCloud .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          State Issue 1
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          State Issue 2
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 173 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          3 City of Franklin Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          4 City of Franklin Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          5 Franklin Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          6 City of Franklin Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          7 City of Franklin Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 9 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          8 Franklin Twp Tax Levy Add
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 14 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          9 Harlan Twp Tax Levy Renewal
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 5 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          10 Salem Twp Electric Aggregation
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          11 Union Twp Tax Levy Additional
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          12 Washington Twp Electric Aggregation
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          13 Village of Carlisle Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 4 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          14 Waynesville Tax Levy Renewal
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          15 Waynesville Tax Levy Ren & Increase
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          16 Waynesville Village Charter Amendment
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 2 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          17 Little Miami SD Bond Issue
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 35 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Bond Issue  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Bond Issue .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          18 Springboro CCSD Tax Levy Substitute
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 30 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          19 Wayne LSD Bond Issue
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 12 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Bond Issue  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Bond Issue .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          20 Local Liquor Option Acapulco
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          21 Local Liquor Op Broadway Barrel House
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          22 Local Liquor Opt Twenty Mile Tavern
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          23 Local Liquor Option River Edge
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          24 Local Liquor Opt Monkey Bar & Grille
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          25 Local Liquor Opt Cozaddale Gen Store
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          26 Local Liquor Opt Morrow Vill Market
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           YES  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           NO.  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          27 City of Monroe Municipal Income Tax
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 1 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Income Tax  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Income Tax .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          28 Clinton-Massie LSD Tax Levy Add
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Tax Levy .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
           Against the Tax Levy.  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0

          29 Miami Valley Career Tech VSD Bond/Tax
          Vote for not more than  1
              (WITH 0 OF 7 PRECINCTS COUNTED)
           For the Bond Issues and Tax Lev .  .  .         0
           Against the Bond Issues and Tax .  .  .         0
              Over Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0
             Under Votes .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .  .         0