Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Obituaries, Decade 2000-2002

 

This is an index of some of the obituaries for 2000-2002, kept in the files of the Warren County Genealogical Society, arranged alphabetically grouped by each decade. As more of the obituaries are indexed, they will be included here. If you find your ancestor listed here, and you are unable to come in to the library to look up the original obituary yourself, please refer to our About Us page to contact our research department.

 

Back to Obituary Index Main Page
Back to Home Page

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

 

A

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

ABAECHERLI

Ruth (Herrick)

2001

1

ABBOTT

Edna (Barlow)

2002

1

ABBOTT

Sheryl Lynn (Starkey)

2000

101

ABNER

Kathy M

2002

1

ABNER

Rita J

2002

1

ABNEY

Mary

2002

1

ABRAHAM

Mike

2002

1

ABSHEAR

Dorothy

2002

2

ACHTERMANN

Frances (Whitacre)

2000

1

ACHTERMANN

Frances (Whitacre)

2000

101

ADAMS

Agnes Viola (McVey)

2001

1

ADAMS

Carrie

2001

1

ADAMS

Delmer C

2002

2

ADAMS

Earl F

2002

3

ADAMS

Elmo

2002

2

ADAMS

Elmo

2002

2

ADAMS

Forrest Irvin

2000

101

ADAMS

Harold B.

2001

1

ADAMS

Jeannette Hartman

2000

101

ADAMS

Joseph L.

2000

101

ADAMS

Leola

2002

2

ADAMS

Milton

2001

1

ADAMS

Phyllis M. (Edens)

2000

1

ADAMS

Raymond P.

2000

1

ADAMS

Thomas F.

2000

102

ADAMS

Wilbur J

2002

2

ADKINS

Anna C. (Strain)

2001

2

ADKINS

Jacob W.

2001

2

ADKINS

Jayvin

2002

3

ADKINS

John

2000

1

ADKINS

Laura A. (Thomas)

2000

102

ALBERTSON

William Russell

2002

3

ALEXANDER

Jesse Taylor

2001

2

ALEXANDER

Odis

2000

1

ALEXANDER

Phillip L.

2000

1

ALEXANDER

Rose Etta

2002

3

ALEXANDER

Vernia

2001

2

ALLEN

Carless

2000

2

ALLEN

Clay

2002

3

ALLEN

Dorothy M

2000

3

ALLEN

Esther Q. (Mullins)

2000

102

ALLEN

Gordon

2000

3

ALLEN

Hazel Marie (Woods)

2001

2

ALLEN

James

2002

4

ALLEN

James

2002

3

ALLEN

Mhyllis 'Bobby' (Boggs)

2001

3

ALLFORD

Ralph R

2002

4

AMBURGEY

Barbara Sue

2000

102

AMBURGEY

Harold R.

2000

103

AMBURGY

Ilene

2002

8

AMBURGY

Kash D, Rev

2002

4

AMES

Nicholas Hale

2000

3

ANDERSON

George E

2002

4

ANDERSON

Justin

2000

3

ANDERSON

Katherine Pauline

2002

6

ANDERSON

Mildred (Wilson)

2002

5

ANDERSON

Ralph Leroy

2000

103

ANDRES

Raymond J

2002

5

ANNENBERG

Ruth M (Gold)

2002

5

ANTROBUS

Frank

2000

103

APGAR

Charles Lee

2000

3

APGAR

Gertrude E. (Frazee)

2001

3

APPLE

Kathryn M.

2001

5

APPLEGATE

Helen

2000

103

ARAUJO

Charles Walter

2001

3

ARAUJO

Charles Walter

2002

229

ARBINO

Thelma Louise (Newberry)

2000

4

ARCECI

Richard E.

2001

3

ARKILL

Lois

2002

5

ARKILL

Lois

2002

5

ARMITAGE

Frances Jean (Coburn)

2001

3

ARMOLD

Forrest R

2002

6

ARMSTRONG

Clarence "Paul"

2002

6

ARNETT

Hazel Adaline

2001

4

ARNOLD

John L

2002

6

ARNOLD

John L

2002

6

ARNOLD

Mildred F. (Frank)

2000

104

ARNOLD

Mildred F. (Frank)

2000

4

ARNOLD

Owen R.

2001

4

ARNOLD

Phyllis D. (Heffner)

2000

104

ARNOLD

Phyllis D. (Heffner)

2000

4

ARTHUR

Audrey B.

2001

4

ARTHUR

Dorothy E.

2000

4

ARY

Frances S.

2001

4

ASBERRY

Gladys

2000

104

ASBROCK

Scott Charles

2001

4

ASHER

Alzie (Harmon)

2002

7

ASHER

Jean (Valentine)

2001

5

ASHER

Jim

2002

7

ATHY

Omeda

2002

7

ATKINS

Glenn D

2002

7

AUGSBURGER

Michael R

2002

7

AUKERMAN

Harriet L (Welch)

2002

7

AULEN

Ruby Evelyn

2001

5

AYLOR

Katie

2002

8

AYLOR

Katie

2002

8

Back to Top

 

B

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

BACHERT

Joseph Franklin Sr.

2001

6

BACK

Amanda Scarlet

2002

9

BACK

Clebert

2000

105

BACK

Ermin W. 'Pappy'

2000

105

BACK

Georgia (Caudill)

2000

105

BACK

Roger D

2002

9

BACK

Thomas George

2000

106

BAGLEY

David Paul

2001

6

BAILEY

Anis (Chaffins)

2000

107

BAILEY

Anis Chaffins

2000

5

BAILEY

Leon Sr.

2000

106

BAILEY

Lyrue N (Stamper)

2002

9

BAILEY

Marie C (Caldwell)

2002

9

BAILEY

Nora Brashear

2002

9

BAILEY

Stanley H.

2000

5

BAILY

Susan Jane (Dorsten)

2000

5

BAIRD

Joseph W.

2000

5

BAIRD

Raymond Frank

2001

6

BAKER

Andrew J

2002

10

BAKER

Cecil F

2002

9

BAKER

Clyde

2001

8

BAKER

Dorothy Lee (Akers)

2002

10

BAKER

Levi D. 'Bud'

2001

7

BAKER

Luther Trulan

2000

107

BAKER

Norma Jean (Taulbee)

2002

10

BAKER

Ruby Lee

2000

107

BAKER

Zelma Leona

2002

10

BALDWIN

Luther

2000

5

BALDWIN

Mary J. (Huddleston)

2000

5

BALES

Gladys M.

2000

5

BALL

Arnold Dow

2001

7

BALL

Stella M. (Worley)

2000

5

BALLARD

Delzia

2001

7

BALLARD

Nancy Sue (Combs)

2001

7

BALLARD

Thomas M.

2000

108

BALLARD

Zella M.

2001

7

BALLINGER

Mattie Lou

2002

10

BANKS

Cora

2000

108

BANKS

Corlie L. 'Junior'

2000

108

BANKS

Keenan Durban

2001

8

BANKS

Marshall J

2002

11

BARE

John R "Jack"

2002

11

BARE

Wayne E.

2001

8

BARGER

Kenneth Lee

2001

8

BARHAM

Willard 'Will' P.

2001

8

BARKER

Brenda Gail

2002

12

BARLION

Ruth E

2002

12

BARNARD

Linda Lee (Cox)

2000

108

BARNES

Laura W. (Wilson)

2000

109

BARNETT

Clinton Daniel

2000

109

BARNETT

Harold Elden

2001

8

BARNETT

Howard E.

2001

9

BARNHART

Curtis Leroy

2002

12

BARNHART

Goldie Alice (Lewis)

2001

9

BARNHILL

Linda R. (Kinzer)

2001

9

BARR

Evelyn Louise (Wodruff)

2001

9

BARRETT

Bonnie E. (Gray)

2001

9

BARRETT

James Michael

2002

12

BARRETT

Rondol

2002

12

BARRETT

Virgil

2002

12

BARTELS

Albert H.

2001

10

BARTLETT

Evelyn Lucille (Biggs)

2001

9

BARTON

Lloyd H.

2000

112

BARTON

Lloyd H.

2000

4

BASHAM

Harrod Lloyd, Jr

2002

13

BASHFORD

Mary Louise (Frish)

2000

6

BASTIN

Ida Luella 'Dolly' (Brumenschenkel)

2001

10

BATES

William Edward

2001

10

BATSCHE

Ruth Hope

2002

13

BAUGHMAN

Alma Jean

2001

10

BAYS

Kevin Mitchell

2002

13

BEATTY

Jeanne (Lewis)

2002

13

BEAVER

Russell H.

2001

10

BECK

Marjorie C. (Collisson)

2001

11

BECRAFT

James Alex Jr.

2000

109

BEEKMAN

Monna Lou

2002

13

BEEKMAN

Russell

2002

14

BEELER

Scott A

2002

14

BEGAN

Roberta Darlene

2000

110

BEGLEY

Mills L

2002

13

BEHM

Richard 'Tiny'

2000

4

BEHME

Alice Margaret (Scott)

2001

11

BEITLER

G. Isobel (Stalter)

2000

6

BELL

Ronald Lee

2001

11

BELL

Violet Lee Dick (Davis)

2002

14

BELLAMY

Charles M

2002

14

BELTZ

Herman V.

2001

11

BELTZ

Willie J.

2000

6

BELTZHOOVER

Joyce Kay

2002

14

BENCH

William C

2002

14

BENDEL

Mildred Jean (Rutledge)

2000

110

BENNER

David H. Jr.

2001

11

BENNER

James W

2002

15

BENNER

James W

2002

15

BENNETT

Beverly Jane

2002

15

BERGER

Betty Louise (Smallwood)

2001

11

BERNARD

Evelyn Marie

2001

11

BERNARD

Wallace M.

2000

6

BERNER

Thomas M

2002

15

BERNER

Thomas Michael

2002

15

BERRY

Carolyn F. (Robinson)

2000

7

BERRY

Foster "Toss"

2002

15

BEST

Earl Edward Sr.

2000

111

BEST

Mary Lou (Green)

2002

16

BETHEL

Emery

2000

7

BICKMORE

Patricia Lee (Greene)

2000

6

BICKNELL

Inez

2002

16

BICKNELL

Jack

2002

16

BICKNELL

Mabel (Bishop)

2000

111

BICKNELL

Nona (Richardson)

2000

7

BIELLER

Cheryl Kay

2000

111

BIGELOW

Dorothy (Walker)

2001

12

BIGELOW

George Vance

2001

12

BIGGS

Charles E.

2001

12

BIGGS

Elvora

2001

12

BINKLEY

Esther (Jeffery)

2000

7

BIRCH

John R "Bob"

2002

17

BIRICH

Steve J.

2001

12

BIRMAN

Rosalie "Jean"

2002

16

BISER

Zachary Nathan

2001

12

BISHOP

Dora Lee (Carmack)

2000

7

BISHOP

Hilda Eileen (Uhlman)

2001

13

BISHOP

Terrance A

2002

16

BISHOP

Violet Marie (Schuyler)

2001

13

BISHOP

William Edward, Sr

2002

17

BITTER

Alice Elizabeth

2000

8

BLACK

Mavis M.

2000

8

BLACK

Michael Scott

2002

17

BLACK

Michael Scott

2002

17

BLACK

Ronald Charles

2000

112

BLACKFORD

Charles T.

2000

112

BLACKFORD

Gladys L

2002

17

BLACKFORD

Marcella Ann (Glant)

2001

13

BLACKFORD

Robert Allen 'Bob'

2001

13

BLAIR

Frederick W.

2000

112

BLAIR

Granville (Bill)

2002

17

BLAIR

Timothy Paul

2000

112

BLAIR

Timothy Paul

2000

8

BLAIR

Tony Richard

2002

17

BLAZEY

Daniel Joseph

2001

13

BLEVINS

Bruce M. Jr.

2001

14

BLEVINS

Clemmie

2000

113

BLEVINS

David K

2002

18

BLEVINS

Dorothy A. (Edwards)

2000

113

BLEVINS

George Trent

2002

18

BLEVINS

Mark Granvul

2001

14

BLEVINS

Nora R. (Crisp)

2000

8

BLEVINS

Verna May

2002

18

BLEVINS

Violet M. (Buchanan)

2000

113

BLEVINS

Zana (Grose)

2001

13

BLICKENSDERFER

Mildred Schmalhorst

2001

14

BLYTHE

Bobby G

2002

18

BLYTHE

Porter R.

2000

8

BOBST

Floyd Lewis

2001

14

BODE-MCCORMICK

Judith A. (Jones)

2000

59

BOGAN

Audrey F.

2000

8

BOGGS

Barbara J.

2001

15

BOGGS

Bobby W.

2000

8

BOGGS

Jennifer Ann

2000

114

BOGGS

Lester 'Lee'

2001

15

BOIAN

Helen J. (Lubberger)

2000

114

BOLEN

Amelia Mary "Amy"

2002

19

BOLEN

Edward H.

2001

15

BOLLING

Dorothy (Frazier)

2001

15

BOLSER

Andra (Meece)

2002

19

BONARDI

Gregory A.

2001

15

BONARDI

Gregory A.

2001

16

BOND

John Rohrer Sr.

2001

16

BOND

Mary

2000

114

BOND

Thomas Nathaniel

2000

114

BONHAM

Julia (Hartsog)

2001

16

BONHAM

Julia 'Maggie' (Hartsog)

2001

15

BOONE

Lillian

2001

16

BOOP

Dorothy Thelma

2001

16

BOOP

Robert L

2002

19

BOOTH

Mildred

2002

19

BOOTHBY

Carl Vernon Sr.

2001

17

BOOTHE

Lucille (Vencille)

2000

9

BORNEMANN

Geraldine Francis

2002

20

BOSLEY

Marlin L, Rev

2002

229

BOSTIC

Charlotte Ruth

2000

114

BOSTIC

Emerson Riley

2002

19

BOSTICK

Alta Jane (Titus)

2001

17

BOSTON

Clyde

2001

17

BOULLAIN

George C

2002

20

BOWEN

Barbara Lee (Fair)

2001

17

BOWEN

Herman "Pete"

2002

20

BOWLES

Bettie F.

2000

9

BOWLES

Jack

2000

9

BOWLES

Jennifer A.

2001

17

BOWLING

Eugene

2002

20

BOWLING

Gladys G. (Garland)

2000

9

BOWLING

Rita K (Tracy)

2002

20

BOWLING

Susan (Chestnut)

2000

9

BOWMAN

Bruce S.

2000

10

BOWMAN

Carolyn J. (Crutchfield)

2000

10

BOWMAN

Earl

2001

17

BOWMAN

Harold Kenneth 'Ken'

2001

18

BOWMAN

Michael

2002

20

BOWMAN

Virgil E

2002

20

BOYDSTON

Austin L

2002

21

BRADBURY

Areta Mae

2001

22

BRADBURY

Frank C

2002

21

BRADFORD

Eleanor Elsie (Hoff)

2001

19

BRADLEY

Beverly June (Wortman)

2001

18

BRADLEY

Gardis 'Brad'

2000

10

BRADLEY

James Edward (Heavy)

2002

22

BRADLEY

John 'Jack'

2001

19

BRADLEY

Virginia Louise (Schultz)

2000

10

BRADY

Charles David

2002

21

BRADY

Charles David

2002

22

BRADY

John Patrick

2000

11

BRANAMAN

Ruth E. Anderson (Sharrock)

2001

19

BRANDENBURG

Bertha Mae (Lewis)

2000

10

BRANDENBURG

Fred L.

2000

114

BRANDENBURG

Herman Eugene

2000

11

BRANDENBURG

Jack

2002

21

BRANDENBURG

Paul, Jr

2002

21

BRANDENBURG

Robert

2002

22

BRANDENSTEIN

Betty Hubbell

2002

22

BRANNAMAN

Marjorie A. (Timmons)

2000

115

BRANNOCK

Pauline

2001

20

BRANNON

Bernard Nicholas

2000

115

BRAY

Edith A

2002

22

BRAY

Jerry Lynn

2001

20

BRAY

Linda L

2002

23

BRAY

Ralph E "Rocky"

2002

23

BRAYTON

Annabelle

2002

23

BREWER

Eleanor Frances Barnby

2002

23

BREWER

Fern (Rice)

2000

11

BREWER

Isabelle Mae

2000

115

BREWER

Jackie Lee

2002

23

BREWER

James L.

2001

20

BREWER

Louise M.

2000

11

BREWER

Margaret (Herald)

2002

24

BREWER

Norma Diane

2001

20

BREWER

Norma Jean (Thomas)

2000

116

BRIER

Daniel B.

2001

21

BRINDS

Martha E. (Lewis)

2000

115

BRINEGAR

James R. Jr.

2001

21

BRINER

Nathan Frederick Jr.

2000

11

BRITTON

William E. 'Bill'

2001

21

BROCK

David

2001

22

BROGAN

Andrew L. Jr.

2001

22

BROOKS

Cora Inez (Edwards)

2001

22

BROOKS

Leonard Delano

2000

117

BROTHERS

Patricia Ann

2001

22

BROTHERS

Patricia Ann

2001

24

BROWN

Clara F. (Mears)

2001

22

BROWN

Clifford C. 'Brownie'

2000

12

BROWN

Herbert F

2002

24

BROWN

Jerry

2002

24

BROWN

Laura B.

2001

23

BROWN

Lillian M. (Moore)

2001

23

BROWN

Lourine (Williams)

2001

23

BROWN

Luella

2002

24

BROWN

Michael H.

2001

23

BROWN

Norma Evelyn

2001

24

BROWN

Norman T

2002

24

BROWN

Olnie L. 'Joe'

2000

12

BROWN

Robert G.

2000

116

BROWN

Ruth Ernestine

2000

116

BROWN

Ruth Ernestine

2000

12

BROWN

Sidney Jr.

2001

24

BROWN

Steven E

2002

25

BROWNING

Ben

2000

12

BROWNING

Jean (Anderson)

2000

116

BROWNING

Mike

2001

24

BROWNING

Phillip 'Dale'

2000

12

BRUMFIELD

Jack

2001

24

BRUMMETT

Joe C

2002

25

BRUNK

Alfred

2001

24

BRYANT

Ruby

2002

25

BUDER

Brenda Sue (Whitman)

2000

117

BUELL

April A.

2000

117

BUERGERMEIER

Orval

2002

25

BULLOCK

Everett Earl 'Pete '

2000

13

BUMGARNER

Rachel A. (Beltz)

2001

25

BUNCE

Marjorie (Bogan)

2000

13

BURCHAM

Deborah Helen

2001

25

BURCHWELL

Grace Mae

2002

25

BURGESS

Terence

2002

25

BURICHIN

Joseph J. Sr.

2000

118

BURKLOW

Sphar Thomas Sr.

2001

25

BURNETT

Mance Cleveland

2001

25

BURNETT

Rhea A

2002

25

BURNS

Dewey

2000

13

BURNS

Hazel Maxine

2002

26

BURNS

Irene Patrick

2002

26

BURNS

Leah (Spurlock)

2002

26

BURRUS

James A. Sr.

2001

25

BURSEY

Charles H, Jr

2002

26

BURTON

Edgar E

2002

26

BURTON

Harold Cain

2000

13

BURTON

James Elvin

2002

27

BURTON

Katelynn Marie McClain

2001

25

BURTON

Lorene

2000

13

BURTON

Ray E

2002

27

BURTON

Robert E

2002

27

BUSH

Anne T

2002

27

BUSH

Lee O.

2000

118

BUSH

Morgan Glenn

2001

25

BUSHELMAN

George H

2002

28

BUSHELMAN

George H

2002

28

BUSHELMAN

George Henry

2002

28

BUSSELL

Judy F. (Bryant)

2000

14

BUTLER

Alma (Puckett)

2000

14

BUTLER

Charles

2001

26

BUTLER

Clara Fern (Harmon)

2001

26

BUTLER

Dale

2002

27

BUTTERWORTH

Burnett M.

2001

26

BUXTON

Hailey Anne

2001

26

BYRD

Bill

2000

14

BYRD

Dorothy L.

2000

118

BYRD

Eloise

2000

14

BYRNES

Kathryn 'Katie' G.

2001

26

Back to Top

 

C

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

CAIN

Ruth Naomi (Cox)

2002

29

CALDWELL

Betty Warwick

2001

27

CALLAHAN

Myrtle (Crane)

2000

118

CALLAHAN

Octava

2000

119

CALLOWAY

Christian Jacob

2001

30

CALLOWAY

Frank R.

2001

30

CALLOWAY

Jessica

2001

28

CALVERT

Chester Leroy

2000

15

CAMERON

Nelda Sutherland

2001

30

CAMPBELL

Ann (Harmon)

2000

119

CAMPBELL

Charles W.

2000

15

CAMPBELL

Eddie

2002

29

CAMPBELL

Eva Lena

2000

15

CAMPBELL

Gertrude (Gentry)

2000

15

CAMPBELL

Herbert F

2002

29

CAMPBELL

Howard P

2002

29

CAMPBELL

Jeanette E.

2000

15

CAMPBELL

Mary M (Wade)

2002

229

CAMPBELL

Viola (Yeary)

2002

30

CAMPBELL

Virginia (Woolet)

2000

15

CAREY

Paul S

2002

30

CAREY

Paul S

2002

30

CARLTON

John

2001

32

CARMACK

Mattie

2001

29

CARNES

Arthur Hugh "Big Daddy"

2002

30

CARPENTER

Arthur J.

2000

16

CARPENTER

Bruce O.

2001

31

CARPENTER

Charles H.

2000

119

CARPENTER

Dellie F. 'Junior'

2000

119

CARPENTER

Delphia (Griffen)

2000

119

CARPENTER

Forrest Lee

2001

30

CARPENTER

Martha Jane

2001

27

CARPENTER

Opal Mae (Brewer)

2001

29

CARPENTER

Reather D

2002

30

CARPENTER

Willie Stokley

2002

30

CARREL

Kim R

2002

31

CARREL

R Kim

2002

31

CARRIER

Alma L.

2001

29

CARROLL

Eldon Lee

2000

16

CARSON

Ollie T.

2001

32

CARTER

Arlie

2001

32

CARTER

Huron Dan

2001

29

CARTER

Huron Dan

2001

32

CARTER

Lillian M

2002

31

CARVER

Albert D.

2001

30

CASE

Jeffrey Joseph

2002

31

CASE

John O.

2000

120

CASE

Robert Joseph

2002

31

CASEY

Sandra 'Sandie' (Yost)

2001

31

CASKEY

Mae (Bailey)

2002

31

CASKEY

Mae+B188

2002

31

CASSELL

Kathryn Elizabeth (Merritt)

2001

29

CASSIDY

Ron

2002

32

CASTLE

Donald L

2002

32

CAUDELL

R Margarete "Margie"

2002

32

CAUDILL

Ellie (Creech)

2000

120

CAUDILL

Gladys R Prater

2002

32

CAUDILL

Marilyn Lou

2002

33

CAUDILL

Traci Andrea

2002

32

CAVAGNARO

Carol E.

2001

31

CENTER

Donald Ray

2002

33

CHAMBERLAIN

Claudia Estepp

2001

33

CHAMBERLAIN

Doris Elaine (Montgomery)

2000

17

CHAMBERLAIN

Florence A

2002

33

CHAMBERLAIN

George W. Jr.

2000

17

CHAMBERLAIN

Susan Carol

2001

32

CHAMBERLAIN

Susan Carol

2001

33

CHAMBERLIN

Louis

2002

33

CHAMBERS-PATTEN

Nancy Kathryn (Hoeb)

2000

17

CHANDLER

Thomas E

2002

34

CHANEY

Dwight Ray

2000

120

CHAPPELL

William Elliston Jr.

2001

33

CHARLES

Michael Wayne

2002

34

CHARLES

Shelby Jr.

2000

17

CHARLTON

Dorothy 'Jean' (Myers)

2001

33

CHARLTON

George H.

2001

34

CHARLTON

Ralph 'Dick'

2001

34

CHASTEEN

Charles E.

2000

121

CHEATHAM

Lizzie Maggie (Hammonds)

2000

121

CHEESMAN

Irene

2002

34

CHENOWETH

Carolyn J

2002

34

CHESTER

Virgil

2001

33

CHESTNUT

Nattie Mae (Woodard)

2000

17

CHICARELLIE

John "Chick"

2002

35

CHICARELLIE

John J

2002

35

CHILDERS

Robert E.

2001

32

CHILDRESS

Gary L.

2000

122

CHILTON

Lawrence R.

2000

122

CHILTON

Milo F

2002

35

CHILTON

Susan M. (Hunt)

2000

18

CHIRCARELLI

Beverly Jean (Brodie)

2000

121

CHITTUM

Robert W.

2001

32

CHITTUM

Robert W.

2001

33

CHOGUILL

Mabel K

2002

34

CHRISTIAN

Garrett Edward

2001

33

CHURCHTOWN

Margaret Ann (Tindle)

2000

18

CIRCLE

Thomas W.

2000

15

CISMADI

Frank H.

2001

34

CLARK

Albert W

2002

36

CLARK

Walter

2001

34

CLARK-GAUSPOHL

Evelyn M. (Hardisty)

2001

34

CLARY

Lowell G.

2001

34

CLICK

Carole J.

2001

34

CLONCH

Bessie L.

2000

122

CLUBB

Robert Immanuel

2001

35

COATES

Eliza

2001

37

COE

Mary Caroline (Shanor)

2002

36

COE

Mary Caroline (Shanor)

2002

36

COFFEY

Paul Edward

2002

36

COLE

Ada B.

2001

36

COLE

Carl

2000

19

COLE

Dorsey "Doc"

2002

36

COLE

Howard

2000

122

COLE

Pryce H

2002

36

COLEMAN

Betty R. (Jackson)

2000

123

COLEMAN

John W

2002

37

COLLINS

Billy Dwane, Rev

2002

37

COLLINS

Chloe Anne (Bogan)

2002

37

COLLINS

Clayton E

2002

37

COLLINS

Dennis W

2002

37

COLLINS

Donna R. (Dill)

2000

18

COLLINS

Hilbert Jr.

2001

36

COLLINS

Jerry Lee 'Jake'

2000

123

COLLINS

Judy E

2002

38

COLLINS

Laureda

2001

36

COLLINS

Mildred L. (Frye)

2001

35

COLLINS

Nora

2002

38

COLLINS

Opha (Sizemore)

2000

123

COLLINS

Sidney

2001

35

COLLINS

Sidney

2001

37

COLLINSWORTH

Barbara A

2002

38

COLLINSWORTH

Darryl G. 'Turtle'

2000

19

COLSTON

Clara Louise (Rupert)

2000

19

COLWELL

James Monroe

2002

38

COLWELL

Sabra M. (Fugate)

2000

19

COMBS

Dorothy Ann (Hammock)

2001

37

COMBS

Goodlow

2000

124

COMBS

Ima Jean

2002

38

COMBS

Ivan Jr.

2000

19

COMBS

Loretta (Oldham)

2001

35

COMBS

Randy 'Blue'

2000

21

COMBS

Roy

2001

35

COMBS

Virgil

2001

36

COMBS

Virgil

2001

37

COMBS

Willa Mae

2002

38

COMFORT

Vivian Wiladene (Wiseman)

2002

39

CONARD

James Clark

2002

39

CONGER

Charles Edward

2002

39

CONLEY

Albert

2001

37

CONLEY

Bonnie E.

2001

37

CONLEY

Ellen Virginia (Marks)

2000

20

CONLEY

Leona

2000

124

CONLEY

Raymond G

2002

39

CONNER

Gary W.

2000

20

CONNER

Pamela S.

2000

124

CONNER

Pamela S.

2000

20

CONOVER

Arthur E.

2001

35

CONWAY

Doris Eileen (Wells)

2002

40

CONWAY

Doris Eileen (Wells)

2002

40

COOK

Brandi Sue

2002

40

COOK

Frankie Mae (Jaynes)

2000

20

COOK

Lois J "Skeeter" Crihfield

2002

41

COOK

Robert Denver

2001

37

COOK

Tellice

2001

37

COOK

Tellice E.

2001

36

COOK

Thomas Harvey

2000

20

COOKE

Charlotte L.

2000

124

COOKE

Ruth (Howard)

2000

125

COOMER

Daisy

2002

41

COOMER

Della (Sandlin)

2000

20

COPE

Lucy F. (Fields)

2000

21

COPE

Phillip Ray 'Butch'

2000

125

CORBIN

Trice Willis 'Will'

2001

38

CORE

Arthur Crosby

2002

41

CORE

Gordon C, Rev

2002

41

CORNELIUS

Dorothy M. (Nixon)

2001

36

CORNELY

Jerry A

2002

41

CORNELY

Jerry A

2002

41

CORNETT

Albert L.

2001

35

CORNETT

Ralph W.

2000

22

CORNETT

Rosemary

2002

40

CORWIN

Laura L (Colston)

2002

42

CORWIN

Laura L (Colston)

2002

42

CORWIN

Thomas E

2002

42

CORYDON

Mary Ellen "Meg" (Gressle)

2002

42

COTERAL

Robert Monroe

2000

21

COTTELL

Mary Elizabeth

2002

42

COTTINGS

Doris

2001

38

COUCH

Ruby Mae

2002

42

COUNTRYMAN

Byron G.

2000

125

COUNTRYMAN

Doris

2002

43

COUNTS

Billie T

2002

43

COX

Betsy Jane (Dean)

2002

43

COX

Brenda S. (Duncan)

2000

126

COX

Dixie Lee (Dwire)

2000

21

COX

Ernest

2001

38

COX

Michael Eugene

2002

43

COX

Robert C.

2000

126

COYLE

Basil M.

2000

21

COYNE

Gretchen Hoskins

2000

126

CRABTREE

Wade L, Sr

2002

43

CRAIG

John Jr.

2000

22

CRAIGER

Bertha Mae

2002

44

CRAIN

Gerald 'Jerry' Russell

2001

38

CRAMER

Dennis John

2002

44

CRAMER

Wanda

2000

126

CRANE

Flossie (Eltzroth)

2002

44

CRANE

Paul John, Jr

2002

44

CRANMER

Edward Joseph

2000

22

CRAWFORD

Ethel B.

2001

39

CRAWFORD

Ruth E.

2000

22

CREECH

James Glen

2000

127

CREEKMORE

Kay (Jenkins)

2001

39

CRISP

Maxine

2001

39

CROCK

Diane Barbara (Murphy)

2000

22

CROFT

Lindsey

2000

23

CROFT

Lucile

2000

23

CROMBIE

John

2001

40

CROSS

Frank Leroy

2001

38

CROUT

Geneva J.

2001

38

CROUT

Geneva J. (Monk)

2001

39

CROWE

Hazel B

2002

45

CROWE

Verna Mae

2002

45

CROWLEY

Christine B.

2001

40

CROY

Theodore 'Ted' William

2001

40

CUNNINGHAM

Betty (Lewis)

2002

45

CUNNINGHAM

Marvin H.

2001

41

CUNNINGHAM

Naomi R.

2001

40

CUPP

Anita M.

2000

22

CURNUTT

Claude Lolo

2001

41

CURRY

Mildred Eloise

2002

45

CURTIS

Lillian Burton (Campbell)

2002

45

CURTIS

Teresa Jo

2001

41

CUTLER

Laura A. (Walker)

2000

22

CVITKOVITCH

John

2001

41

Back to Top

 

D

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

DAHL

Anna Theresa (Larkin)

2000

24

DAKIN

Elizabeth S.

2001

42

DAKIN

Viola P

2002

46

DALES

Stella

2002

46

DALTON

Christine R

2002

46

DALTON

Christy L.

2000

24

DALTON

Doris P. (Pratt)

2001

42

DALTON

Ida Dora

2002

46

DALTON

Nora Dexter (Scearce)

2001

42

DANIELS

William W.

2001

42

DARE

John 'Jack'

2001

42

DARNELL

Jewnettie M (Munn)

2002

46

DAVIDSON

Gilbert A. Sr.

2000

127

DAVIS

Alison Lorena

2002

47

DAVIS

Anneta (Brown)

2001

43

DAVIS

Hubert C.

2000

127

DAVIS

Jeffrey Lee

2002

47

DAVIS

Margaret Emmajean

2002

47

DAVIS

Otto Earl

2001

43

DAVIS

Paris

2002

47

DAVIS

Sterling Glynn

2002

47

DAVIS

Sue Ann (Roberts)

2001

43

DAVIS

Walter Tipton

2000

24

DAVISON

Mark A.

2000

24

DAWSON

Harry

2001

43

DAY

Nellie Ruth (Wilder)

2001

44

DAY

Ruth (Wilder)

2001

43

DAY

Scott H.

2001

44

DAY

Stephen L.

2001

43

DAY

Velma Marie (Reno)

2000

24

DEALOIA

Mary Margaret (Barath)

2000

128

DEARDOFF

Dale

2000

128

DEATHERAGE

Dorothy (Isaacs)

2002

48

DEBORD

William 'Bill'

2000

128

DECK

Donald E

2002

48

DEEVER

Josephine (Stoner)

2000

24

DEHART

Millard

2002

48

DELPH

Margaret Sue

2002

48

DEMACK

Arthur

2000

24

DEMITT

Charles 'Bob'

2000

25

DEMITT

Charles Robert

2000

25

DEMOSS

John T.

2001

44

DENNIS

William H. Jr.

2001

44

DEPEW

John "Uncle"

2002

49

DEPEW

John H

2002

48

DEPEW

Thomas 'Wes'

2001

45

DERRINGER

Lisa Dunaway

2002

49

DESKINS

Ivan O'Neal

2000

25

DEWHIRST

Joseph Edward

2002

50

DEWHIRST

Joseph Edward

2002

50

DEWITT

Mabel

2002

49

DIAL

Nettie Mae (Parks)

2000

24

DICK

Curtis

2001

45

DICK

Maycle V

2002

50

DICK

Opal M (Nelson)

2002

50

DICKEN

Clarence Rae

2000

129

DILL

Dorothy F (Prendergast)

2002

51

DILL

Evelyn Lucille (Poppe)

2001

45

DILLOW

Nettie (Bailey)

2001

45

DILWORTH

W Dean

2002

51

DINEEN

Kathleen J. (Stock)

2001

46

DINWIDDIE

Bonnie

2000

25

DISHUN

John T, Jr

2002

51

DIXON

Jack Willard

2000

129

DIXON

John B.

2000

130

DIXON

Lela Margaret

2002

51

DODDS

Jackie D. (Ivie)

2000

25

DONELSON

Frances (Smith)

2001

46

DOTY

Aaron Edward

2001

46

DOTY

Victoria (Robinson)

2000

129

DOUGHMAN

Robert

2001

46

DOWDEN

Eleanor

2002

52

DOWNING

Charles H. 'Doodle' Jr.

2001

47

DOWNING

John Edward 'Pappy'

2001

47

DOWNING

Lilla Mae (Downs)

2002

52

DOWREY

Glen R

2002

51

DOYLE

Larry

2000

25

DOYLE

Lois L. (Brandenburg)

2001

47

DRAKE

Robert W

2002

52

DRAKE

Tara L.

2000

25

DRAKE

Teddy

2002

52

DRAKE

Wilda Jean

2002

52

DREES

Kathryn H.

2001

48

DRISCOLL

Elizabeth Charlott (Malott)

2002

52

DRIVER

Henry A

2002

53

DRUMMOND

Geneva Mae (Routzhahn)

2000

26

DUFAU

Velma Mae Koester

2001

48

DUGAN

Hazel Marie (Bush)

2001

49

DUNCAN

Hazel Lillian

2002

53

DUNCAN

Lance L.

2000

26

DUNCAN

Sarah Burroughs

2002

53

DUNCAN

Sarah Burroughs

2002

53

DUNHAM

Harold A

2002

54

DUNN

Jason Scott

2000

130

DURBIN

Terry Lynn Hedden

2001

48

DUVELIUS

William C

2002

54

DYAS

Martha (Stedman)

2000

130

DYE

Donald Lee

2001

49

DYE

Dorothy E (Lambert)

2002

54

DYE

Harland F.

2001

49

Back to Top

 

E

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

EAGLE

Jimmie H

2002

55

EAGLE

John M.

2000

27

EARLEY

Dolores I.

2000

27

EARNHART

Anna (Thomas)

2001

50

EARNHART

Lamar M

2002

55

EARNHART

Marcia K

2002

55

EATON

Barbara (Siegfried)

2000

132

EATON

Peggy Ann

2002

55

EATON

Robert Templin

2000

131

EBERHARD

Muriel (Sasser)

2002

229

EBY

Louis W.

2001

50

EBY

Steven E

2002

55

ECKER

Brian Christopher

2002

56

EDGINGTON

J. Grant

2001

50

EDMISON

Charles William

2000

27

EDMON

Kenneth S

2002

56

EDWARDS

Vicki Sue

2002

56

EGELSTON

Chalmer

2000

132

EGER

Gerald 'Jerry' E.

2000

27

EGGERDING

Ralph F.

2001

50

EHINGER

Jack Francis

2001

51

EILER

Howard E

2002

229

EISELE

Geneva M. 'Jean/Red' (Wilson)

2001

51

ELAM

Chalmer 'Baldy'

2001

52

ELAM

Frank E.

2001

52

ELAM

Margaret (Battaglia)

2001

51

ELAM

Margaret (Battaglia)

2001

52

ELBON

Junior A.

2000

27

ELLENBURG

Joshua

2002

56

ELLIS

David E

2002

56

ELLIS

Eldon C "Tootie"

2002

57

ELLIS

Floyd 'Bud'

2001

53

ELLIS

Irene E. (Mato)

2000

133

ELLIS

Jennifer Lynn

2000

133

ELLIS

Peggy JoAnne

2001

51

ELLISON

Robert 'Leo'

2000

133

ELROD

Evelyn Juanita (Hughes)

2001

52

ELTZROTH

Charles Benjamin

2000

28

ELTZROTH

Emmett A

2002

57

ELTZROTH

Roger Wayne

2002

57

ENGEL

Carl R.

2000

28

ENGLAND

Juanita D.

2001

53

ENINGER

Betty Jean (Fair)

2002

57

EPP

Stanley L

2002

57

EPP

Stanley L

2002

58

ERTEL

Donald Lynn

2001

53

ERTEL

Garnet

2002

58

ESCOBAR

Barbara E. (Straub)

2001

53

ESKRIDGE

Josephine Kathleen (Trimble)

2001

53

ESSELMAN

Ruth Mary

2002

58

ESTEP

John Henry

2001

54

ESTEP-RUCKER

Gladys

2002

58

ESTES

H. Thomas

2001

54

ETTEL

Marlene 'Mickie' (Herold)

2001

54

EVANS

Annabelle Mae (Wilson)

2001

54

EVANS

Edward

2002

59

EVANS

Elvis "Bill"

2002

58

EVANS

Glenn A.

2000

28

EVANS

J. Don

2001

55

EVANS

Jeannette Watkins (Williamson)

2002

59

EVANS

Norma Jill

2002

59

EVERS

Lavana (Piatt)

2000

28

EWRY

James Richard

2001

55

Back to Top

 

F

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

FAGLEY

Violet

2002

60

FARMER

Rosella 'Rosie' Henrietta (Wulf)

2001

56

FARONE

Joseph Thomas

2001

56

FARQUER

Robert L

2002

60

FARRIS

Lola Mae (Doan)

2001

56

FATH

Sabina E (Schneider)

2002

60

FAUCETT

Susan A Blake

2002

60

FAUL

Leonard C.

2001

56

FAUL

Virgil L

2002

60

FAULKNER

Donald E.

2000

133

FAULKNER

Vera (Kalas)

2002

60

FEALY

Thomas E

2002

61

FEALY

Thomas E

2002

61

FEALY

Thomas E

2002

62

FEALY

Thomas E

2002

62

FEE

Kenneth

2001

56

FEERER

Sandra M

2002

63

FEINSTEIN

Loretta K

2002

63

FEINSTEIN

Loretta K (Abahazie)

2002

63

FEIX

Sandra (DeBord)

2000

29

FEIX

Sandra Lee (DeBord)

2000

29

FELTNER

Irvine

2002

63

FELTNER

Lake Josephine (Combs)

2000

134

FELTNER

Robert

2002

63

FELTNER

Wallace

2000

134

FENLON

Kevin S.

2001

56

FERGUSON

Rosemary (Lehman)

2000

134

FERGUSON

William W. 'Bill'

2001

57

FERRELL

Ruth Opal

2002

64

FERRISS

Mary Ruth

2002

64

FERSTL

Donna Louise

2001

56

FIELD

Marjorie Louise

2001

57

FIELDS

Beulah (Lynch)

2000

29

FIELDS

Carson

2002

64

FIELDS

Edwin

2002

64

FIELDS

Mary Elizabeth

2002

64

FIELDS

Robert L.

2001

57

FIELDS

Scott E.

2001

57

FILER

Bertha D

2002

64

FILER

Bertha D

2002

64

FILLMORE

Robert W

2002

65

FINKBONE

John W.

2001

58

FISHER

Bruce

2000

29

FISHER

Fairy Ethel (Purvis)

2000

29

FISHER

Pauline (Burton)

2000

29

FITE

Amy Irene

2001

58

FITE

James Joseph, Jr

2002

65

FITZGERALD

Edna (Thomas)

2000

135

FLAKE

Harry M.

2001

58

FLANNERY

Rudolph W "Rudy"

2002

65

FLECK

Ernestine (Wilkin)

2000

29

FLECK

Melinda Jo 'Mindy'

2000

30

FLEENOR

Mary Lou

2002

65

FLEMING

Paul D. 'Pete'

2001

58

FLETCHER

James Henry

2000

30

FLORENCE

Addie Christine

2002

65

FLOWER

Donafay

2002

65

FLOWER

Hubert D.

2000

135

FLOWERS

Shirley Jean

2001

59

FLOYD

Betty (Hill)

2000

30

FLOYD

Gracie Mae (Lawson)

2000

30

FLYNN

Addie Mae (Slaven)

2000

30

FOGEL

Lloyd 'Rusty'

2001

59

FOLEY

Elizabeth (Davidson) Banta

2002

11

FOLEY

Elizabeth (Davidson) Banta

2002

66

FORDYCE

LaRue Elaine (Brown)

2001

59

FORINASH

Junion Ray

2001

59

FORNSHELL

Charles Robert

2000

31

FORNSHELL

Harmon Joe

2000

31

FOSTER

Allison Louise

2002

66

FOSTER

Jason Matthew

2002

66

FOUST

Wilbur K

2002

66

FOX

Albert Blair 'Dates'

2001

59

FOX

Anastasia "Anabeth" Elizabeth

2002

66

FOX

Christena C. (Ruff)

2001

59

FOX

Hazel E

2002

67

FOX

James E.

2001

60

FOX

Sylvia Adeline (Wells)

2001

60

FOXBOWER

Marjorie E. (Frazier)

2000

31

FRANCIS

Donna L.

2000

135

FRANCIS

Joyce Ann (Toney)

2000

32

FRANCIS

Martha Ann (Sizemore)

2000

136

FRANCIS

Norbert W.

2000

136

FRANCIS

William H. 'Buse'

2000

136

FRANK

Gertrude

2001

60

FRANKLIN

Ernest LeRoy 'Sonny Boy'

2001

60

FRANKS

Eileen Marie (Abney)

2000

136

FRANKS

Eileen Marie (Abney)

2000

137

FRANZ

George 'Rick'

2000

32

FRASER

William J. 'Bill'

2000

32

FRAZEE

Michael F "Big Mike"

2002

67

FRAZIER

Beverly B "Bev"

2002

67

FREDERICK

Kay (Jenkins)

2001

60

FREDERICK

Robert E. 'Robby'

2001

61

FREDERICK

Ruth (Harrington)

2002

67

FREED

Nola M

2002

67

FREEMAN

Gerald Allen, Jr

2002

68

FREEZE

Donald R. 'Sam'

2000

32

FRESHOUR

John

2000

32

FREY

Martha "Jean"

2002

68

FREY

Peter

2001

61

FRIEMUTH

Karoline

2000

32

FRIEND

Jerry Robert

2001

61

FRITZSCHE

Mary Alice

2002

68

FRIZZELL

Charlotte Mae (Smith)

2002

68

FROEHLE

Kathleen (McMillin)

2002

68

FROST

Earl Conley

2000

32

FRY

Margie Alice (Johnson)

2000

33

FRY

Robert

2002

68

FRYE

Cheryl M. (Kibley)

2001

61

FRYE

Mary L. (Gabbard)

2001

61

FRYE

William G.

2000

33

FUCHS

Walter

2000

33

FUGATE

Henry, Jr

2002

69

FUGATE

Johnny Lee

2002

69

FUGATE

Lillian V. 'Ginny' (Harrison)

2000

137

FUGATE

Ray

2000

137

FUGETT

Cary Lee

2002

69

FUGETT

Cathy D

2002

69

FUGETT

Clifford A

2002

69

FUGETT

Helen Faye (Allen)

2000

138

FULLER

James Morris

2000

138

FULTZ

Clark Gable

2001

62

FURBEE

Adeline Catherine

2001

62

FURNAS

Mildred S.

2000

33

FURNAS

Willard R.

2001

62

Back to Top

 

G

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

GABBARD

Doris Jean (Palmer)

2002

70

GABBARD

Jesse T.

2000

34

GABBARD

Nancy

2002

70

GABBARD

Ulas W.

2001

63

GABBARD-CAGG

Elsie Mae

2000

34

GABBARD-CAGG

Elsie Mae

2000

138

GABRIELLE

Marilyn Sexton

2000

34

GADDIS

Roy 'Paul'

2000

138

GADDIS

Roy 'Paul'

2000

34

GANDERT

Terese Marie

2000

34

GANNON

Bronwyn

2002

70

GARDINER

Robert G.

2001

63

GARING

Frederick C

2002

70

GARMAN

Chester Paul

2002

70

GARRETT

Bruce E.

2000

138

GARRETT

Claire B

2002

70

GARRETT

Lee Roy

2002

70

GARRETT

Ruth Howard

2001

63

GARRISON

Virginia 'Marie'

2001

63

GARROD

Janet H. (Mays)

2000

139

GAWCHIK

Sue

2002

71

GAY

Mary Anspach

2002

71

GAYHART

Sharon DeAnn (Merriman)

2000

139

GAYHART

Sharon DeAnn (Merriman)

2000

140

GEERS

Betty Jane (Lobitz)

2001

63

GEESNER

Estella Mae

2001

63

GENDEK

Natalie H.

2001

64

GENTIS

Margaret A

2002

71

GENTRY

Darlene F

2002

71

GENTRY

Margaret S

2002

71

GEORGE

Thelma H.

2000

34

GEPHART

Donald Wayne Sr.

2001

65

GEVEDON

Harriet (Greely)

2002

71

GIBBS

Earl Richard, Sr

2002

72

GIBBS

Willard Cecil

2000

35

GIBSON

Alma E

2002

72

GIBSON

Donnie Otis

2000

35

GIEHLS

Russell C.

2000

35

GILBERT

Brian Keith

2002

72

GILBERT

Cheryl S. (Fairchild)

2001

65

GILBERT

James R.

2000

140

GILBERT

Noah Jr.

2001

65

GILBERT

Shirley Ann (Achberger)

2001

65

GILBERT

William

2000

35

GILBERT

Wilson

2001

65

GILKISON

Susan Jo

2001

65

GILLEN

Margaret E

2002

72

GILLESPIE

Ernest Garrett

2000

140

GILLIAM

Emma A.

2001

66

GILLIAM

Mable Christine (Bradshaw)

2002

72

GILMORE

Helen Evelyn (Kuhn)

2001

66

GIROD

Ruth V. (Hartup)

2001

66

GIRTON

George R.

2000

35

GIRTON

Helen Virginia (Bishop)

2001

66

GIRTON

Helen Virginia (Bishop)

2002

229

GITHENS

Harold A

2002

72

GITHENS

Mary V.

2001

66

GIVIDEN

Honna Lou (Keeton)

2000

141

GODBY

Merle A.

2000

36

GOODLANDER

Samuel W

2002

73

GORRELL

Robert

2001

66

GORSUCH

Harold W.

2000

141

GORSUCH

Lester

2000

142

GORSUCH

Lester C.

2000

36

GOSE

Marie Pearl (Wilson)

2002

72

GOSE

Victor Elmer

2002

73

GOSNEY

Berneice (Newman)

2001

67

GOSNEY

Erdine (Driscoll)

2001

67

GOULD

George Joe

2000

36

GOULD

Richard Edwin

2001

67

GOULET

Ronald J.

2001

67

GRAHAM

Jack Eugene

2000

142

GRAHAM

Lee Roy

2001

68

GRAHAM

Marion Lee

2000

143

GRAHAM

Mary (Sabo)

2000

142

GRASSAN

Mary E (Wilson)

2002

230

GRAUMAN

Clara B.

2000

36

GRAY

Earl, Rev

2002

73

GRAY

Edna Helen (Whitacre)

2001

67

GRAY

Evelyn Elaine (Roberson)

2000

37

GRAY

Helen E (Brostrom)

2002

230

GRAY

Teresa Ann

2000

143

GREATHOUSE

Charles Richard "Dick", Jr

2002

73

GREDIG

Clayton

2001

68

GREEN

Blanche H.

2000

37

GREEN

Freddie Allen

2002

74

GREENE

Cynthia Lynn (King)

2001

69

GREENE

Dixie Ann (Eldridge)

2001

68

GREER

Edward C.

2001

68

GREER

Richard T. 'Dick' Jr.

2001

68

GREWE

John W, Sr

2002

74

GRIBBLE

Linda Lee (Thompson)

2002

74

GRIEST

Frieda M

2002

74

GRIFFIN

John "Johnny" David

2002

75

GRIFFIN

John "Johnny" David

2002

75

GRIFFIN

John William

2002

75

GRIFFIN

John William

2002

75

GRIFFIN

Roger

2000

144

GRIFFIN

Toleman

2000

144

GRIFFITH

Donald Ray Sr.

2001

69

GRIFFITH

Elmer

2000

144

GRIFFITH

Elmer

2000

37

GRIFFITH

Lydia Ethel

2002

75

GRIFFITH

Mary B. (Zwicker)

2001

69

GRIFFITH

Nora Louise (Edwards)

2001

69

GRIFFITH

Susan J.

2000

37

GRIFFITH

William Houston

2001

69

GRISWOLD

Truman "Bud"

2002

76

GRIZZELL

Betty O

2002

76

GROH

Mary Jane (Lomond)

2002

78

GROPPENBACHER

Preston H

2002

77

GROSS

Charles Henry

2002

78

GROSS

Helen F.

2000

37

GROSS

Irene

2000

37

GROSS

James L, Sr

2002

77

GROSS

James L, Sr

2002

77

GROTH

Melvin Clifford Willis

2000

37

GROVES

Omer Shelton

2002

78

GRUBBS

Gerald Frederick

2001

69

GUARD

Elzie H (Hudson)

2002

78

GUILFOYLE

Matthew Anthony

2002

78

GUSTIN

John M. Jr.

2000

38

GUTHRIE

Betty Lou (Frizzell)

2000

38

Back to Top

 

H

Surname

Given Name

Year

Year

HAAS

Joseph B

2002

79

HACKER

Marty

2002

79

HADDIX

Dennis Ray

2002

79

HAGEDORN

Charlene A (Martin)

2002

79

HAGEMEYER

Estle E.

2001

70

HAGEMEYER

Jeannette

2000

39

HAGENSCHNEIDER

Marie (Turner)

2002

96

HAGENSCHNEIDER

Marie F

2002

79

HAGGARD

Florence Mae (Smith)

2000

39

HAGGARD

Tempa L. (Bradley)

2001

70

HAINES

Bob

2002

79

HAINES

Bob

2002

96

HAIRFIELD

Rosser B.

2000

39

HALE

Harley E

2002

80

HALE

Lora Ethel

2002

80

HALES

Audrea

2000

39

HALL

Alta C

2002

80

HALL

Betty L

2002

80

HALL

Deborah K.

2000

39

HALL

Dwight E

2002

81

HALL

Edna

2000

144

HALL

Evelyn (Pack)

2002

80

HALL

Harold E.

2001

70

HALL

Nelma (Martin)

2002

80

HALL

Norma J.

2000

144

HALL

Viva L. 'Vi' (Price)

2001

70

HALSEY

Wishard

2000

145

HAMIEL

Ronald Dean Jr.

2001

71

HAMILTON

George M. III

2001

70

HAMMER

Mary Colene

2002

81

HAMMIEL

Frances C. (Clark)

2001

71

HAMMOCK

Norma Jean (Johnson)

2000

145

HAMMOND

Irene

2001

71

HAMMOND

Larry B.

2001

71

HANES

Melody Sue (Bray)

2001

71

HANES

Melody Sue (Bray)

2001

72

HANKS

Elane (Pinto)

2001

72

HANNAH

Barbara J

2002

81

HANNAH

Harry Raymond "Ray", Sr

2002

81

HANOVER

Harold Lee

2001

72

HANSON

Mariann A. (Danekind)

2001

72

HARBAUGH

Phebe (Lundy)

2000

145

HARBISON

Lucy (Cundy)

2001

72

HARDEN

Wayne L.

2001

72

HARDY

A. Dale

2001

73

HARGIS

Victor

2000

145

HARGY

Elsie A.

2001

73

HARMON

Martha L.

2001

73

HARMON

Vera Neu

2002

81

HARNER

Phillip David "Dave", Sr

2002

82

HARP

William V "Cookie"

2002

82

HARP

William V "Cookie"

2002

82

HARRINGTON

Juanita Jane (Rayburn)

2000

39

HARRIS

Dorothy Lou (Thompson)

2002

82

HARRIS

James D. 'Jay'

2000

146

HARRIS

Janet S

2002

82

HARRIS

Janet S

2002

83

HARRIS

Janet S

2002

83

HART

Margaret Emily (Hawkins)

2001

73

HARTBARGER

Denise

2000

145

HARTENSTEIN

Helen Mary (Gicie)

2002

84

HARTMAN

Helen (Wonderly)

2002

84

HARTMANN

Clara F. (Kuhl)

2000

39

HARTMANN

Patricia Ann (Dempsey)

2001

73

HARTSOCK

Luther H.

2001

74

HARTSOCK

Mary L.

2001

74

HARTSOCK

Max D.

2001

74

HARTZ

George J.

2000

40

HARVEY

Lowana

2001

74

HARVEY

Neil

2002

84

HARVEY

Reva M

2002

85

HARVEY

Reva M

2002

96

HARVEY

Reva M (Edwards)

2002

96

HARVILLE

Daisy Mae (Steadman)

2001

74

HARVILLE

Herbert J.

2000

146

HARVILLE

Margaret J

2002

84

HATFIELD

Clifton W, Rev

2002

85

HATFIELD

Evelyn W (Wilkerson)

2002

85

HATFIELD

Hazel E Roberts

2002

85

HATFIELD

Raymond

2001

74

HATTON

Charles E.

2000

147

HATTON

Gordon R.

2001

75

HATTON

Ila (Centers)

2000

146

HATTON

Susan

2002

86

HAUSE

Thomas Lester

2000

40

HAWK

Helen Juanita (Smith)

2000

40

HAWK

Jo Ann (Hall)

2000

40

HAWKE

Donald Lee

2000

40

HAWTHORN

Cleo Mae

2002

86

HAY

Violet M. (Snook)

2001

75

HAYDEN

Mariam Alice Hylton

2000

40

HAYES

Charlotte D

2002

86

HAYES

Clayeotha "Claye"

2002

86

HAYES

Fred S. Jr.

2000

41

HAYES

Lorene (Perciful)

2001

75

HAYES

Mary Catherine

2001

75

HAYSLIP

Roland Leon

2002

86

HAZELWOOD

Ann Fair

2002

86

HAZELWOOD

Nora Jean (Sparks)

2000

41

HEADINGTON

Ross F

2002

87

HEFFNER

James C.

2000

41

HEFFNER

Paul V

2002

87

HEIDLEBERG

Ruth

2000

41

HEIN

Marjorie Louise (Cramer)

2001

76

HEINBAUGH

Margaret J

2002

87

HEINLEIN

Charles 'Chuckie' Richard

2000

41

HELLER

Josephine (Estridge)

2001

76

HELLER

Louise Elizabeth (Haught)

2000

147

HELTON

Brian Keith

2002

87

HELTON

Emma Jean

2001

76

HELTON

Grace (Little)

2002

87

HELTON

Jason

2001

76

HELTON

Linnard 'Tuck'

2001

76

HELTON

Lois Jean

2002

87

HELTON

Maretta A.

2001

76

HELTON

Molly Ann (Isaacs)

2002

88

HENDERSON

Alice L.

2000

42

HENDERSON

Carol June (Hunter)

2001

77

HENDERSON

Charles 'Jack'

2001

77

HENDERSON

Thelma J

2002

88

HENDRICKSON

Nelson Jr.

2000

146

HENRY

Anna Mae

2002

88

HENRY

Charles K. 'Ken'

2000

147

HENRY

Doris M.

2001

77

HENRY

James

2000

42

HENRY

Raymond Frederick 'Doc'

2001

77

HENSEL

Mary Isabelle

2002

88

HENSLEY

Danny 'Moe' R.

2001

77

HENSLEY

Elsie (Smith)

2000

147

HENSLEY

Elsie (Smith)

2000

148

HENSLEY

Homer

2002

88

HERALD

Randall Allen

2002

89

HERALD

Randall Allen

2002

89

HERING

Alberta Mae

2002

89

HERRING

Roy C.

2001

77

HERRON

Carl

2002

96

HERRON

James 'Tim'

2000

148

HESSE

Geneva

2000

42

HESTER

Thelma Maurine (Vinson)

2000

42

HIBBERD

Janet L. (Wilson)

2000

148

HICE

Margaret M

2002

89

HICKS

Dylan James

2002

89

HIGHLANDER

Janice Kay (Newton)

2002

89

HIGHTMAN

Ruth E.

2001

78

HILBOLDT

Harold (Howard J)

2002

90

HILES

Clinton "Pete"

2002

90

HILL

Callie (Riley)

2002

90

HILL

Edith Elma (Garrison)

2001

78

HILL

Robert Lee

2000

149

HILL

Ruth Louise (Dowdell)

2002

90

HILL

Ruth M

2002

90

HILL

Vernon Keith

2001

78

HILLARD

Luther L.

2000

149

HINDERS

Norman D

2002

90

HINE

Carroll L. 'Whitey'

2001

78

HINER

Georgia Linney

2002

90

HINES

Margaret 'Maggie' Lucille (Brooks)

2001

79

HINES

Phyllis Jean (Smith)

2001

78

HINTON

Barbara A. Gates

2000

148

HIPSHER

Mary "Orpha"

2002

91

HIPSHER

Robert N

2002

91

HIZAR

Loretta (Reynolds)

2002

91

HLAING

U. Nyunt

2000

148

HOAK

Rebecca 'Becky' L. (Conner)

2000

42

HOBBS

Martha

2000

149

HOBBS

Raleigh

2000

42

HOBLIT

Dorothy Swiney 'Mammy'

2000

42

HOCTOR

Ruth

2001

78

HODGE

Lela

2002

91

HODGE

Mamie M.

2000

149

HODGES

Ralph

2001

80

HODGSON

John Edward

2001

80

HODGSON-HALES

Audrea Louise (Steger)

2000

43

HOELLE

Bertha May (Kelley) Glines

2002

91

HOFF

William D. 'Chubby'

2001

80

HOFFER

John M

2002

92

HOFMANN

Charles Robert 'Bob'

2000

43

HOGAN

Jean Swafford

2002

92

HOLBROOK

Catherine 'Catty'

2001

80

HOLCOMB

Robert L "Bob"

2002

92

HOLLENKAMP

Gary Joseph

2001

81

HOLLINGSWORTH

Marcellene (Hineline)

2000

150

HOLMES

Charles E.

2001

81

HOLMES

Cora (Johnson)

2001

81

HOLMES

Irene M (Hyden)

2002

92

HOLT

Garrett L

2002

93

HOLT

Gelaldine 'Jerri' Puckett

2000

72

HOLT

Geraldine 'Jerri' (Puckett)

2000

151

HOLT

Hugh Kyle

2001

81

HOLT

William Keith Jr.

2001

81

HOLWEGER

Fred 'Fritz'

2001

82

HONAKER

Jerry Lee

2000

43

HONNERT

George Edward

2000

43

HOOD

Mildred L. (Allen)

2001

82

HORMEL

Clifford 'Red'

2000

43

HORN

Dewitt

2000

43

HORN

Russell

2000

44

HORN

Wilson

2000

43

HORNE

Mary 'Tootsie' (Long)

2001

82

HORNER

Sonia M.

2001

82

HORNSBY

Marie (Allen)

2001

82

HORRALL

Catherine E. (von der Haar)

2000

151

HORSEMAN

A. Douglas

2001

84

HORSEMAN

Rachel L.

2001

83

HORTON

Gladys

2002

93

HORTON

Robert

2001

83

HOSKINS

Edward H.

2001

83

HOSKINS

Lucille E.

2001

84

HOUSTON

Maxine Johnson

2000

44

HOUSTON

Opal Louise (Owens)

2001

83

HOWARD

Almeda Clemintine (Middletown)

2000

152

HOWARD

Charles Wesley 'Charlie'

2000

45

HOWARD

Charles 'Whitey'

2000

44

HOWARD

Danny Ray

2002

93

HOWARD

Dovie (Prater)

2002

93

HOWARD

Edward L. 'Eddie'

2000

151

HOWARD

Ernest

2000

45

HOWARD

Fluty D

2002

93

HOWARD

Jack E.

2001

84

HOWARD

James William

2000

152

HOWARD

William Stevens

2002

94

HOWELL

Alyce (Carlson)

2000

152

HOWELL

Elizabeth C

2002

94

HOWELL

Jack Sr.

2000

45

HOWELL

Teresa M

2002

94

HOWLAND

Jean

2002

94

HUBER

Harry Michael

2000

153

HUDDLESON

Dennis Ray

2001

84

HUDGEL

Shirley

2000

45

HUDSON

Juanita Jean (Frye)

2002

94

HUESMAN

Kathy Sue

2002

95

HUFF

James E

2002

95

HUFFER

Geneva R.

2000

46

HUGHES

Evelyn Eileen Smith Landacre (Vincent)

2001

85

HUGHES

Luella Frances

2000

45

HUGHES

Mary J

2002

95

HULL

Clara Lucille (Hopkins)

2001

85

HULL

Elizabeth M

2002

94

HULL

Kenneth G.

2000

45

HUNT

Donna Rae (Collins)

2000

153

HUNT

Harry B.

2000

153

HUNTER

George

2000

153

HUNTER

Ruth

2002

95

HUNTLEY

Charles Harold Sr.

2000

46

HURSEY

Dorothy Jean (Tucker)

2001

85

HURST

Colleen (Proctor)

2001

84

HURTT

Sarah E.

2000

154

HURTT

Sarah Ellen (Bradley)

2000

45

HUTZELMAN

Jane Urmston

2001

85

HUYMPHREYS

Ina (Alcorn)

2002

95

Back to Top

 

I

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

IMHOF

Dorothy Alice

2000

47

IMLAY

Jenny (Carder)

2000

154

INABNITT

Norma Jean

2002

97

INGABRAND

Margaret Jeanne (Cross)

2001

86

INGRAM

Bobbie Emmajean

2002

97

INGRAM

Cleora "Lula Bell" Elenora Violet

2002

98

INGRAM

Delores E.

2000

47

INGRAM

Frank Sr.

2000

47

INGRAM

Ronald

2001

86

INKROTT

Larry R.

2001

86

INLOW

Bonnie L. (Kilburn)

2000

47

INYART

Mary (Saylor)

2002

97

IRETON

Annabelle (Stewart)

2002

98

ISAACS

Nancy Carol (Noe)

2002

97

ISAACS

Pauline (Young)

2000

154

ISON

Ermel 'Red'

2000

47

IVIE

June Wilbanks

2000

47

IVINS

Kathleen

2002

98

IZOR

Robert Eugene

2000

155

Back to Top

 

J

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

JACKSON

Acy S

2002

99

JACKSON

Mabel V. (York)

2001

87

JACKSON

Marie M (Abbott)

2002

99

JACKSON

Mark Thomas

2001

87

JACKSON

Raymond

2002

99

JACKSON

Raymond

2002

100

JACOBS

Oliver A.

2001

87

JACOBS

Oliver A.

2001

87

JADWISIAK

Linda Susan (Cook)

2002

100

JAMES

Donald C. 'Smoky'

2001

87

JANECEK

Helen M (Sauter)

2002

100

JANES

Lucill L. (Henderson)

2001

87

JANSEN

William Raymond

2001

87

JANSON

Willis Whitney

2002

100

JARNAGIN

Lowell C.

2001

87

JEFFERY

Maurice Raymond

2002

101

JEFFERY

Phyllis Irene

2002

101

JEFFERY

Phyllis Irene

2002

101

JEFFERY

Thelma Kirby

2002

101

JEFFRIES

Helen (Smith)

2000

48

JENKINS

Helen C. Whiteted

2000

155

JENKINS

John Henry

2001

88

JENKINS

Wilma Jean (Chambers)

2002

102

JENKS

Audrey Mae (Downey)

2001

88

JESTICE

Joyce (Jarvis)

2000

155

JESTICE

Vernon Ray

2002

102

JEWELL

Edward Thomas

2002

102

JOHNS

Edna

2002

102

JOHNSEY

Edmund M.

2000

48

JOHNSON

Alma Pauline (Mink)

2001

88

JOHNSON

Archie Woodrow

2002

103

JOHNSON

Charles H. 'Charlie'

2000

48

JOHNSON

Coy

2002

103

JOHNSON

Coy

2002

103

JOHNSON

Daisy

2002

103

JOHNSON

Darvin G.

2000

156

JOHNSON

Darvin G.

2000

49

JOHNSON

David G.

2001

88

JOHNSON

Elsie Marie (Spencer)

2002

103

JOHNSON

Ethelyn P.

2000

48

JOHNSON

Eulabee

2001

89

JOHNSON

Ida Rose (Spradling)

2000

156

JOHNSON

James R.

2000

48

JOHNSON

Johnnie S

2002

104

JOHNSON

Karen L. (Campbell)

2001

89

JOHNSON

Kenneth Lee

2001

89

JOHNSON

Mayme Morton (Allen)

2001

89

JOHNSON

Minnie (Burgess)

2000

48

JOHNSON

Nettie R. (Revis)

2000

48

JOHNSON

Nettie R. (Revis)

2001

90

JOHNSON

Oakie

2001

90

JOHNSON

Richard

2002

103

JOHNSON

Ricky Adam

2002

102

JOHNSON

Ruby Emma (Leggett)

2001

90

JOHNSON

Sam

2000

49

JOHNSTON

John L

2002

104

JOHNSTON

William H.

2000

156

JONES

Albert John, Sr

2002

104

JONES

Betty (Vaniman)

2002

105

JONES

Daisy Cress

2001

91

JONES

George W

2002

104

JONES

George W

2002

105

JONES

Herschel H.

2000

49

JONES

James E.

2000

49

JONES

James E.

2001

91

JONES

Kenneth Lee

2000

49

JONES

Loretta (Hall)

2000

157

JONES

Marianna

2001

91

JONES

Ray, Jr

2002

105

JONES

Sterling, Jr

2002

105

JONES

Violet M.

2001

91

JONES

Virginia L.

2001

91

JONES PETERS

Edith (Erickson)

2001

90

JORDAN

Bessie F. (Green)

2000

49

JORDAN

James R.

2000

157

JORDAN

Shirley Joann (Poynter)

2002

105

JORDAN

Vickie (Lansaw)

2002

106

JORDANO

Spiro H

2002

106

JOSEPH

Walter C.

2000

156

JOURNEAY

Stephen A.

2001

92

JUDD

Richard L.

2000

49

JUMP

Ruth Ann (Estepp)

2001

92

JUNKINS

Pauline 'Polly' (Hanby)

2001

92

JUSTICE

Colene (Helton)

2001

92

JUSTICE

Colene (Helton)

2002

230

Back to Top

 

K

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

KAIRN

Anna Flora (Hobbs)

2001

93

KAIRN

Jane (Gentry)

2001

93

KAISER

Deborah Lee (Smith)

2000

50

KARAVISH

Elsie Louise

2002

107

KASH

Elva (Fleming)

2000

156

KAUFMAN

Esther

2001

93

KAUFMAN

Frances 'Fran' E. (Boose)

2001

93

KAUFMAN

Sam

2000

50

KEARNS

Benjamin, Jr

2002

107

KEELOR

Richard M

2002

107

KEES

Louise M.

2001

94

KEES

Rosemary C.

2001

94

KEEVER

Jeff

2002

107

KEEVER

Theda (Miller)

2002

108

KEHOE

Charles G. 'Bob'

2001

94

KEITH

Myrtle

2001

94

KEITH

Shirley William

2001

94

KEITH

Stewart G.

2001

94

KELLER

Edgar Vernon

2002

108

KELLER

Jerry L.

2001

95

KELLEY

Barbara M

2002

108

KELLY

Margie C

2002

108

KELLY

Robert B.

2000

50

KELLY

Ruth Lillian (Trochelman)

2002

108

KELSO

Jackie David

2000

50

KENDRICK

Garry Ray

2001

95

KENDRICK

James 'Robert'

2000

50

KENNARD

Jannie B

2002

109

KENNARD

Jannie B

2002

109

KENNARD

Josephine "Jo"

2002

109

KENNEDY

James F.

2001

95

KENNEDY

Rachel

2002

109

KENNEDY

Steven M.

2000

158

KENNEDY

Thomas Joseph

2002

110

KERBY

George W

2002

110

KERNS

Georgianna

2001

95

KERSEY

Dawn (Baldwin)

2000

50

KERSEY

Garace Evelyn (Hamilton)

2002

110

KESSLER

Harold H.

2001

95

KESSLER

Harry W

2002

110

KEYE

Darwin

2000

158

KIBBEY

John E

2002

110

KIBBEY

John Edward

2002

110

KIDWELL

Doris Nano

2002

110

KIDWELL

Goldie (Baxter)

2000

158

KIERSTEAD

Janet Edna (Trelvik)

2001

96

KILBURN

Julia W. (Mullins)

2001

96

KILLWORTH

Elwood C.

2001

96

KIMBALL

Gerard K "Jerry"

2002

111

KINDRED

Lena

2000

158

KING

Andrew

2001

96

KING

Gail Catherine

2001

96

KING

James

2000

51

KING

Luther (L. C.)

2001

96

KING

Robert

2002

111

KING

Shaun Michael

2001

97

KING

Theodore E "Ted"

2002

111

KINGSLEY

Manford Jackson

2001

97

KINNEY

Bonnie J. (Knecht)

2000

159

KINZER

Linda

2000

159

KINZER

Raymond L

2002

111

KIRBY

Judith Allene

2000

159

KIRBY

Kenneth J.

2000

51

KIRK

Maurice Calvin, IV

2002

111

KIRKPATRICK

Grace Edna (Moyer)

2002

112

KIRKPATRICK

Hazel

2001

97

KIRKPATRICK

Wilbur Lewis

2000

51

KIRNEC

Michael S

2002

112

KIRNEC

Michael S

2002

112

KISER

Maxene Virginia (McKay)

2002

113

KITE

Audrey A (Hutchinson)

2002

113

KLABER

Thomas

2001

97

KLEIMEYER

Jamie Lee

2000

51

KLINGENSMITH

Betty Maria (Balon)

2002

113

KLUMP

Norman William

2001

97

KLUMP

Wilma

2001

97

KNISLEY

Mark A.

2000

51

KNOTT

Sonja

2002

113

KOCH

Ray E.

2000

51

KOEHLER

Clara M (Newkirk)

2002

113

KOENIG

Ruth E.

2001

98

KOLLER

John P.

2001

97

KOONS

Kenneth David

2001

98

KOONTZ

John Larry

2001

98

KRANZMAYR

Agnes M. (Ross)

2001

98

KRAWEC

Sydie "Steve"

2002

113

KREEGER

Ruth

2002

114

KREEGER

Ruth

2002

114

KROENER

George M

2002

113

KURTZ

Lillian M. (Conrad)

2001

98

KUTCHBACK

Donald C

2002

115

KUTTER

Rita C

2002

114

Back to Top

 

L

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

LAHMAN

Robert M.

2000

52

LAHMAN

Robert M.

2000

159

LAIN

Larry W.

2000

160

LAIN

Ross

2001

99

LAKE

James R "Randy"

2002

116

LAKES

Leonard J. Jr.

2001

99

LAKES

Vernon E.

2000

52

LAKES

Woodson

2000

52

LAMB

Charles E. 'Chuck'

2001

100

LAMB

Clellan E.

2000

52

LAMB

Gordon H.

2000

52

LAMB

Gracie

2000

52

LAMB

Hildred E. Hauser

2000

52

LAMB

Hildred E. Hauser

2000

53

LAMB

Thelma

2001

99

LAMPKIN

James A

2002

116

LAMPL

Michael J, Jr

2002

116

LAMPL

Michael J. Sr.

2000

53

LANCASTER

Devonda

2000

53

LANDEN

Elmer Edward

2001

99

LANDES

Oneta Loretta (Butch)

2002

116

LANE

Mamie Ethel

2002

116

LANGHANS

Janice

2001

100

LANGWORTHY

Charles Paul

2000

160

LANTIS

Margaret M. (Bean)

2000

53

LAROCQUE

Ronald Anthony

2000

161

LARRICK

Junior Norris

2002

117

LARSON

Ruth Margaret (Dear)

2000

161

LARSON

Ruth Margaret (Dear)

2000

53

LATHAM

Irene (Fisher)

2002

117

LAUGHNER

Cecil

2001

100

LAWHORN

Frank

2001

100

LAWSON

Elmer 'Jack'

2001

100

LAWSON

Mabel E. (Noble)

2000

161

LAWSON

Viola B.

2000

53

LAWSON

William Chester 'Sitting Bear)

2000

162

LAWSON

William Chester 'Sitting Bear)

2000

163

LAYMAN

Mary E. (Houser)

2000

162

LEACH

Clifford Albert 'Al'

2000

161

LEACH

Gertrude

2001

100

LEACH

Kenneth E.

2001

100

LEAK

James C.

2001

101

LEDFORD

Elbert

2001

101

LEDFORD

Willard

2000

163

LEE

Kenneth Edward

2002

117

LEHMAN

Forest Delbert

2000

54

LEHMAN

Judith Ann (Brookey)

2001

102

LEHMAN

Judith Ann (Brookey)

2001

103

LEHMAN

William O. 'Red'

2000

164

LEICHTY

Margaret F

2002

117

LEICHTY

Richard A.

2001

101

LEIGH

Joseph M.

2000

163

LEISK

Estelle Madolyn (Boldt)

2000

54

LEISNER

Helen M. (Glomb)

2001

103

LEMLEY

Mary

2000

161

LEONARD

Iva Alice

2001

101

LEONARD

Leander 'Lee'

2000

54

LEONARD

Vada B

2002

118

LEONARD

Wilma

2002

117

LEVALLEY

Sadie E. (Johnson)

2001

103

LEVEQUE

Betty Jane (Bailey)

2000

54

LEVEQUE

Rebecca J (Haines)

2002

118

LEVER

Virginia (Geist)

2000

54

LEVER

Virginia G. (Geist)

2000

164

LEVESQUE

Albert "Tiny"

2002

119

LEVINE

Jason Thomas

2002

118

LEVY

Vernona Mae (Brown)

2002

118

LEWIS

Clavis G.

2000

164

LEWIS

Laura Marie

2001

104

LEWIS

Lillian D. (Demoret)

2001

104

LEWIS

Melissa M

2002

118

LEWIS

Russell "Ronnie"

2002

119

LIDDIL

Ralph William 'Flick'

2000

54

LILLY

Frances S.

2001

103

LILLY

Frances S.

2001

104

LINDAMOOD

Clarence E. 'Lindy'

2001

104

LINDQUIST

Clarence E.

2001

104

LINDSAY

Ava

2001

104

LINDSAY

Helen E (Pack)

2002

230

LINDSEY

Barbara Lorain (Barker)

2000

164

LINDSEY

Bette (Fair)

2000

164

LINDSEY

Bette (Fair)

2000

55

LINDSEY

Floyd 'Pete'

2000

55

LINEBAUGH

Dale Edward

2001

105

LINK

James 'Jim'

2001

105

LINK

Russell James 'Jim'

2001

105

LINK

Ruth

2001

105

LINKOUS

Martha L (Witt)

2002

119

LINVILLE

Ruby (Tucker)

2001

105

LIPPS

Mark

2001

106

LIST

Irene P. (Barkalow)

2001

106

LITSCH

Clarence A. 'Larry'

2000

165

LITTLE

Audrey Dolores

2002

119

LITTLE

Margaret R

2002

119

LITTLE

Margaret R

2002

120

LIVESAY

Clarence Bascom

2000

165

LIVINGSTON

Robert Steve

2000

165

LLOYD

Edgar Ray

2002

120

LOCHER

Alice Louise

2002

120

LOCKE

William D.

2000

55

LOER

Gladys (Linkous)

2001

106

LOER

Helen Taft (Irons)

2001

106

LOGAN

Carroll W. 'Bud'

2000

55

LOGSDON

Cecil

2002

121

LOGSDON

William Earl "Buck"

2002

121

LOGSDON

William Earl "Buck"

2002

121

LONG

John C.

2001

106

LONGACRE

Stephen E.

2001

107

LONGINO

Lois N

2002

121

LOONEY

Shirley (Salyer)

2002

122

LOPEZ

Ethel B

2002

122

LOUALLEN

Shelia Ann (Webster)

2001

107

LOVE

Dinah L. (McFarland)

2000

165

LOVELACE

Emma Lee

2002

122

LOVELL

Jeanette D

2002

122

LOWE

Brandon Michael

2001

107

LOWE

Ralph

2000

55

LUCAS

Joseph A.

2000

56

LUCAS

Philip M.

2000

166

LUKAS

Betty Margaret

2002

123

LYKINS

Jesse Lee

2002

123

LYKINS

Jesse Lee

2002

123

LYKINS

Nancy (Hampton)

2002

123

LYKINS

Nancy (Hampton)

2002

123

LYKINS

Richard Allen "Rick"

2002

123

LYKINS

Richard Allen "Rick"

2002

124

LYMANGROVER

Toni (Behrle)

2002

124

LYNCH

Elbert

2002

124

LYNCH

Mildred Jean (Leger)

2000

55

LYNCH

Woodford

2001

108

LYONS

Phillip Lewis

2001

108

LYONS

Ricky A.

2000

165

LYTLE

Marc W.

2001

108

Back to Top

 

M

Surname

Given Name

Year

Page

MacINTYRE

Willard C. 'Bill'

2000

166

MADDOX

Olive (Hendricks)

2002

125

MADDOX

Olive Vandever

2002

125

MADDOX

Ruth

2002

125

MADISON

Hubert L.

2001

109

MAHONEY

Marti (Lukens)

2000

166

MAHONEY

Marti Jean

2000

57

MALE

Willard Lewis

2000

57

MALLICOAT

Horace H

2002

125

MALOTT

Chester Paul

2000

57

MALOTT

Elmer

2002

126

MALOTT

Mary J Stewart

2002

126

MANHARDT

Addis

2001

111

MANN

Janet Marie (Harrison)

2001

111

MANNING

Joseph W.

2001

111

MAPLE

Dixon

2001

109

MAPLE

Dixon

2001

110

MARION

Freida

2000

57

MARKEY

Mary Elizabeth (Henkle)

2000

57

MARKLEY

James David

2000

57

MARLOR

Calvin T.

2001

111

MARPLE-KABEL

Mary Justina (Steigerwald)

2002

230

MARQUIS

Patricia Elleanor (Campbell)

2001

111

MARR

Lawrence E.

2000

57

MARR

Robert Chapman

2000

58

MARRIOTT

Dolores A. (Heffner)

2000

104

MARRIOTT

Dolores A. (Heffner)

2000

4

MARSDEN

Richard Thomas

2001

111

MARSHALL

Kenneth Edward

2002

126

MARSHALL

Lottie

2002

126

MARSHALL

Ray H "Possum"

2002

126

MARSHALL

Ronald Marion

2002

126

MARTIN

Arlena (Fuson)

2000

58

MARTIN

Betty Sue (White)

2000

58

MARTIN

Jane

2002

128

MARTIN

Jean M (Edmondson)

2002

128

MARTIN

Jean Marie (Edmondson)

2002

128

MARTIN

Lola Tackett

2000

58

MARTIN

Madge L. (Loudin)

2001

112

MARTIN

Michael H

2002

127

MARTIN

Michael H

2002

127

MARTIN

Michael L

2002

127

MASON

Carolyn Sue

2002

128

MASON

Hugh M

2002

128

MASON

Hugh M

2002

128

MASON

Sara Opal (Banks)

2001

112

MASSEY

Frances

2002

128

MASSEY

Robert E. 'Grandpa'

2001

112

MASTROPAOLO

Dante Carlo

2001

112

MATHISON

Robert M

2002

128

MATTER

Lois Hipple

2002

129

MATTHEWS

Arnold E.

2000

166

MATTHEWS

Arnold E.

2000

167

MATTHEWS

Phillip S.

2000

166

MAUDLIN

Ethelene (Short)

2000

58

MAXWELL

John Anthony

2000

59

MAY

Maud

2001

112

McAFEE

Aslean Combs

2002

129

McCARLEY

Carib M (Hice)

2002

129

McCARREN

Betty L

2002

129

McCLAIN

Dorothy

2000

167

McCLAIN

Dorothy

2000

59

McCLAIN

Ruth E. (Pennock)

2000

167

McCLAIN

Ruth E. (Pennock)

2000

59

McCLANAHAN

Otto

2002

130

McCOLLISTER

Ona E

2002

129

McCOMAS

James 'Mayford'

2001

113

McCONNELL

Evelyn A.

2001

113

McCONOUGH

Arthur L

2002

131

McCOOL

Molly (Wainwright)

2001

115

McCORMICK

Patricia Ann

2002

131

McCORMICK

Robert E

2002

129

McCOY

Jesse B.

2000

167

McCOY

John G.

2001

113

McCOY

Katherine L.

2000

59

McCRYSTAL

Robert "Craig"

2002

130

McCURDY

Janet E. (Coppens)

2000

60

McCURLEY

William H

2002

131

McDONALD

Darlene Belle

2000

60

McDOWELL

Darla (Caudill)

2000

168

McELFRESH

Mary Loretta

2002

131

McELHINNEY

Bess B.

2000

60

McELLHANNON

Donna Louise (Pollock)

2000

60

McFALL

Bette (Jones)

2000

167

McFARLAND

David Charles

2001

113

McGEORGE

Gina M. (Hobson)

2000

60

McGILL

Lincoln Joseph

2002

131

McGOWAN

Christine

2002

131

McGREW

Edna R. (Rawlings)

2000

168

McGUIRE

Amy Louise (Mokry)

2002

132

McGUIRE

Frank D. Jr.

2000

168

McGUIRE

Frank D. Jr.

2000

169

McGUIRE

James

2002

132

McGUIRE

John Dean, Sr

2002

132

McGUIRE

Russell

2000

169

McGUIRE

William Patrick

2002

132

McGUIRE-LONG

Lillie Mae

2002

132

McILVAIN

Steven G.

2000

60

McINTOSH

Frank

2000

170

McINTOSH

Nellie (Tincher)

2000

61