Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society
Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes 0-49

 

(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 0-49 as published. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 15 cents per page. 

 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
  Albert W&E Box 0-49 41
  Caroline W&E Box 0-49 41
  Dalus W&E Box 0-49 41
  Franklin W&E Box 0-49 41
  John W&E Box 0-49 41
  Napoleon W&E Box 0-49 41
  Rody W&E Box 0-49 41
  Sarah W&E Box 0-49 41
ABBOTT Mary W&E Box 0-49 71
ABBOTT Noah W&E Box 0-49 71
ADAMS Ann (Monce) W&E Box 0-49 26
ADAMS Demas W&E Box 0-49 8
ADAMS John W&E Box 0-49 3
ADAMS William W&E Box 0-49 3
ALBERT Charles W&E Box 0-49 61
ALBERT Charles W. W&E Box 0-49 61
ALBERT Marth W&E Box 0-49 61
ALBERT William Henry W&E Box 0-49 61
ALEXANDER Addison W&E Box 0-49 22
ALEXANDER Eliza Ann W&E Box 0-49 22
ALEXANDER Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 22
ALEXANDER James W&E Box 0-49 22
ALEXANDER William H. W&E Box 0-49 22
ALEXANDER Wilson W&E Box 0-49 22
ALLEN Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 86
ALLEN Hugh W&E Box 0-49 5, 10
AMBOWER Ruben E. W&E Box 0-49 27
AMMONS Sylvanus W&E Box 0-49 80
AMMONS Wiley W. W&E Box 0-49 80
ANDERSON Calvary B. W&E Box 0-49 42
ANDERSON Elizabeth (Watkins) W&E Box 0-49 61
ANDERSON Enos Jr. W&E Box 0-49 39
ANDERSON Esther / Hester W&E Box 0-49 39
ANDERSON Henry W&E Box 0-49 61
ANDERSON Jane D. W&E Box 0-49 44
ANDERSON John W&E Box 0-49 8, 25
ANDERSON Lewis G. W&E Box 0-49 44, 85
ANDERSON Mary W&E Box 0-49 8, 42
ANDERSON Sarah W&E Box 0-49 8
ANDERSON Susan W&E Box 0-49 8
ANDERSON William R., Rev. W&E Box 0-49 42
ANDREWS Emaline W&E Box 0-49 69
ANDREWS Lucian W&E Box 0-49 69
ANDREWS William  W&E Box 0-49 69
ANTIM Laura E. W&E Box 0-49 64
ANTRAM Ann W&E Box 0-49 24, 42
ANTRAM Charlotte R. W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM Daniel W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM Daniel Jr. W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM Jane W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM John W&E Box 0-49 24, 42
ANTRAM Rebecca (Edwards) W&E Box 0-49 50
ANTRAM Sarah W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRAM William W&E Box 0-49 24
ANTRIM Edmund W&E Box 0-49 64
ANTRIM Martha D. W&E Box 0-49 64
ANTRIM Zalinda L. W&E Box 0-49 64
APPLEGATE Bartholomew W&E Box 0-49 66
APPLEGATE Elizabeth (Drake) W&E Box 0-49 66
APPLEGATE Perrine W&E Box 0-49 36
APPLEGATE Susan (Fryberger) W&E Box 0-49 36
ARCHER Betsey (Harlan) W&E Box 0-49 51
ARCHER William B. W&E Box 0-49 51
ARMANTROUT Catharine W&E Box 0-49 40
ARMANTROUT Mathias W&E Box 0-49 40
ARMANTROUT Sarah (Kesling) W&E Box 0-49 40
ARNETT Christopher W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Lucy W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Mary Ann W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Nancy W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Sarah W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Susan W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT Thomas W&E Box 0-49 24
ARNETT William W&E Box 0-49 24
ASHER Eliza C. W&E Box 0-49 38
AUGHE Harman W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE Jesse W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE John F. W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE Judith W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE Mary Jane W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE Nancy W&E Box 0-49 44
AUGHE Samuel W&E Box 0-49 44
AUSTIN Beulah W&E Box 0-49 78
AUSTIN Beulah (Jennings) W&E Box 0-49 35
AUSTIN James W&E Box 0-49 78
AYERSMAN Daniel W&E Box 0-49 24
AYERSMAN Mary W&E Box 0-49 24


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BABBITT Luther W&E Box 0-49 68
BABBITT Mary W. (Duckworth) W&E Box 0-49 68
BAILEY Abraham W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Abraham W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Emmor W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Ezra W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Hannah W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Harrison W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Henry W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Joshua W&E Box 0-49 89
BAILEY Margaret W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Marshall W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Martha W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Mary W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Mary J. W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Olpheas W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Phebe W&E Box 0-49 55
BAILEY Sara W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Stephen W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILEY Virginia W&E Box 0-49 57
BAILIFF Ann W&E Box 0-49 39
BAKER Margaret (Cabe) W&E Box 0-49 25
BALDRIDGE Daniel W&E Box 0-49 19
BALDRIDGE Sarah (Wood) W&E Box 0-49 19
BALDWIN Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 39, 86
BALDWIN Mary C. (Kinney) W&E Box 0-49 62, 67
BALLARD Samuel M. W&E Box 0-49 49
BALLARD Sarah (Johnson) W&E Box 0-49 49
BANKER Mary Ann (Coon) W&E Box 0-49 6
BANKER Solomon W&E Box 0-49 6
BANTA Tacy (Newport) W&E Box 0-49 12
BARKALOW Abbey W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Ann W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKALOW Arthur W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKALOW Derick W&E Box 0-49 6
BARKALOW Derrick W&E Box 0-49 7, 15
BARKALOW Elleanor W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW James W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW James T. W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW John W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Joseph T. W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Maria W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKALOW Mary W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Nancy W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Nancy (Coon) W&E Box 0-49 6
BARKALOW Rachel W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Sally W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKALOW Sarah W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW William W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW William P. W&E Box 0-49 87
BARKALOW Zabreann W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKLOW Rachel W&E Box 0-49 44
BARKLOW William T. W&E Box 0-49 87
BARNET Christopher W&E Box 0-49 14
BARNETT Jane A. (Brown) W&E Box 0-49 40
BARNETT Joseph C. W&E Box 0-49 40
BARNETT Samuel W&E Box 0-49 7
BARNHART Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 77
BARNHART Washington W&E Box 0-49 77
BARTON William W&E Box 0-49 16
BASOUR Jacob W&E Box 0-49 45
BATEMAN Ann W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN Deborah W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN Hannah W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN John W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN Mahlon W&E Box 0-49 38, 58
BATEMAN Mary Ann W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN May W&E Box 0-49 38
BATEMAN William  W&E Box 0-49 38
BAXTER James W&E Box 0-49 34, 48, 80, 81
BEACHEY Abraham W&E Box 0-49 80
BEACHEY Clements W&E Box 0-49 80
BEACHEY Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 80
BEACHEY Martha E. W&E Box 0-49 80
BEACHEY Sarah W&E Box 0-49 80
BEACHY Abraham W&E Box 0-49 44
BEADLE Elias W&E Box 0-49 45
BEADLE Eliza W&E Box 0-49 45
BEAN Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 66
BEAN John W&E Box 0-49 66
BEARD Eliza J. W&E Box 0-49 45
BEARD Joseph W&E Box 0-49 45
BEARD Martin W&E Box 0-49 45
BEARD Peter W&E Box 0-49 45
BEARD Sarah S. W&E Box 0-49 45
BEAVER Desire W&E Box 0-49 84
BEAVER John W&E Box 0-49 84
BECKMAN Ann W&E Box 0-49 85
BECKMAN Martin W&E Box 0-49 85
BEEDLE Jesse W&E Box 0-49 45
BEEDLE Louvica T. W&E Box 0-49 32
BEEDLE Mary W&E Box 0-49 32
BEEDLE Mary W. W&E Box 0-49 32
BEEDLE Phebe W&E Box 0-49 32
BEEDLE Solomon W&E Box 0-49 32
BEEDLE William W&E Box 0-49 32
BELCH Mary (Dodds) W&E Box 0-49 66
BELCH William W&E Box 0-49 66
BELLAR Jacob W&E Box 0-49 12, 13
BELLER Abraham W&E Box 0-49 45
BELLER Daniel W&E Box 0-49 45
BELLER Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 45
BELLER William W&E Box 0-49 45
BENHAM James W&E Box 0-49 11
BENHAM John W&E Box 0-49 58
BENNET Adreann W&E Box 0-49 75
BENNET Daniel V. W&E Box 0-49 11
BENNET Hannah (Farr) W&E Box 0-49 22
BENNET Isaac W&E Box 0-49 75, 79
BENNET Margaret W&E Box 0-49 22
BENNETT Ann W&E Box 0-49 1
BENNETT Cornelius W&E Box 0-49 71
BENNETT Daniel W&E Box 0-49 34
BENNETT Elizabeth Jane (Robison) W&E Box 0-49 33
BENNETT James W&E Box 0-49 1
BENNETT Margaret Ann W&E Box 0-49 34
BENNETT Mary W&E Box 0-49 71
BENNETT Moses G. W&E Box 0-49 73
BENNETT Moses W. W&E Box 0-49 34
BENNETT Priscilla W&E Box 0-49 1
BENNETT Rachel W&E Box 0-49 1
BENNETT William  W&E Box 0-49 33
BIGAM John W&E Box 0-49 77
BIGAM Mary W&E Box 0-49 77
BIGAM Sarah W&E Box 0-49 77
BIGGER Ann (Robison) W&E Box 0-49 49
BIGGS Jane W&E Box 0-49 65
BIGGS Thomas W&E Box 0-49 65
BIGSBY Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 24
BILLINGS Nathaniel M. W&E Box 0-49 71
BISPHAM Abigail W&E Box 0-49 30
BISPHAM Eliza W&E Box 0-49 78
BISPHAM Eliza (Jennings) W&E Box 0-49 35
BISPHAM J. W&E Box 0-49 30
BISPHAM Josiah H. W&E Box 0-49 30
BISPHAM Thomas W&E Box 0-49 78
BISPHAM Thomas W&E Box 0-49 78
BISPHAM William W&E Box 0-49 30
BLACHART Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 59
BLACHART Cynthia W&E Box 0-49 60
BLACK Felix G., Rev. W&E Box 0-49 85
BLACKBURN Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 29
BLACKFORD Elizabeth (Underwood) W&E Box 0-49 89
BLACKLEACH Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 54
BLACKLEACH Hudson W&E Box 0-49 54
BLACKLEACH Margaret W&E Box 0-49 54
BLACKSTONE Robert Y. W&E Box 0-49 81
BLANCHARD Elmira H. W&E Box 0-49 21
BLANCHARD Stephen W&E Box 0-49 21
BLIN George W&E Box 0-49 40
BLOOD Elizabeth D. W&E Box 0-49 83
BODINE John W&E Box 0-49 52
BODINE William W&E Box 0-49 52
BOLINGER Mary Magdalene (Stephens) W&E Box 0-49 37
BOND Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Caleb W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Edward W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Hester Ann W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND John W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Mary (Sears) W&E Box 0-49 89
BOND Mary Carlene W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Sarah W&E Box 0-49 71
BOND Sharlotte W&E Box 0-49 71
BONE Christiana W&E Box 0-49 47
BONE James W&E Box 0-49 73
BONE James H. W&E Box 0-49 8, 46
BONE John W&E Box 0-49 8, 32
BONE Martha F. W&E Box 0-49 46
BONE Martha Frances W&E Box 0-49 8
BONE Mary Ann W&E Box 0-49 69
BONE Matilda W&E Box 0-49 46
BONE Nancy W&E Box 0-49 73
BONE Quincy W&E Box 0-49 69
BONE William A. W&E Box 0-49 69
BONE William Vaughn W&E Box 0-49 47
BONNER David W&E Box 0-49 57
BONNER Jane (Woods) W&E Box 0-49 57
BORDEN James W&E Box 0-49 25
BORDEN Jane W&E Box 0-49 25
BORDEN Mason W&E Box 0-49 25
BORDEN Phebe W&E Box 0-49 25
BORDEN Richard W&E Box 0-49 3
BORDEN Sarah Ann W&E Box 0-49 3
BORTEN Margaret W&E Box 0-49 39
BOSSERMAN Joseph H. W&E Box 0-49 49
BOSSERMAN Margaret Ann W&E Box 0-49 49
BOSWELL James W&E Box 0-49 69
BOUCHER Nancy W&E Box 0-49 3
BOWMAN Abraham C. W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWMAN Calvin W&E Box 0-49 20
BOWMAN George Jr. W&E Box 0-49 38
BOWMAN Mary (McCurdy) W&E Box 0-49 20
BOWMAN Nancy (Cranmer) W&E Box 0-49 2
BOWMAN Rebecca Jane (McCurdy) W&E Box 0-49 20
BOWMAN William W&E Box 0-49 20
BOWSER Hannah W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWSER Jacob W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWSER John W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWSER Mary W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWSER Nancy W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWSER Sarah W&E Box 0-49 68
BOWYER James W&E Box 0-49 27
BOWYER Levi W&E Box 0-49 20
BOYD Catharine W&E Box 0-49 32
BOYD Thomas W&E Box 0-49 32
BOYLE James W&E Box 0-49 55
BRADEN Ezchel E. W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Joseph W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Mary W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Mary Jane (Brown) W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Nathaniel H. W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Samuel W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN Sarah Ann W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN William  W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADEN William R. W&E Box 0-49 32
BRADSHAW Phebe (Borden) W&E Box 0-49 25
BRAND Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 64
BRANDENBURG Cherlotte W&E Box 0-49 42
BRANDENBURG Cynthia Ann W&E Box 0-49 60
BRANDENBURG Elizabeth Ann W&E Box 0-49 60
BRANDENBURG Israel W&E Box 0-49 42
BRANDENBURG John E. W&E Box 0-49 60
BRANDENBURG Matthias W&E Box 0-49 60
BRANDENBURGH Anthony W&E Box 0-49 13
BRANDENBURGH Charlotte W&E Box 0-49 59, 60
BRANDENBURGH Israel W&E Box 0-49 60
BRANT Aaron W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Abraham W&E Box 0-49 15, 45, 54, 60
BRANT Absolam W&E Box 0-49 16
BRANT Comfort W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Eunice W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Henry W&E Box 0-49 33
BRANT Jacob W&E Box 0-49 32, 33
BRANT Jonathan W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Lewis W&E Box 0-49 33
BRANT Matthias W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Nancy W&E Box 0-49 32
BRANT Phebe W&E Box 0-49 33
BRANT Sarah W&E Box 0-49 33
BRANTLEY Barbara W&E Box 0-49 30, 31
BRANTLEY Joab W&E Box 0-49 31
BRANTLEY Mahaleth W&E Box 0-49 31
BRANTLEY Mahaloth W&E Box 0-49 31
BRASELIN Charles W&E Box 0-49 65
BRELSFORD Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 14
BRELSFORD Jno. W&E Box 0-49 14
BRELSFORD Thomas W&E Box 0-49 14
BRELSFORD William W&E Box 0-49 7
BREWER Abram W&E Box 0-49 19, 21
BREWER Abram N. W&E Box 0-49 19
BREWER Ann W&E Box 0-49 19, 21
BREWER Daniel K. W&E Box 0-49 19
BREWER David W. W&E Box 0-49 19
BREWER John N. W&E Box 0-49 19
BROCK Agness (Sharp) W&E Box 0-49 39
BROCK Martha (Sears) W&E Box 0-49 89
BRODIE Sarah H. W&E Box 0-49 69, 70
BRODIE Solomon J. K. W&E Box 0-49 70
BRODIE Thomas F. W&E Box 0-49 69
BROWN Arthur W&E Box 0-49 52
BROWN Arthur V. W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Asabel W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Asahel W&E Box 0-49 4, 57
BROWN Asher W&E Box 0-49 25
BROWN Augustine W&E Box 0-49 17
BROWN Boen L. W&E Box 0-49 32
BROWN Charles W&E Box 0-49 83
BROWN Clarrissa Atwood W&E Box 0-49 2
BROWN Daniel W&E Box 0-49 60
BROWN David W&E Box 0-49 7, 10
BROWN Denny W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Edith (Hizer) W&E Box 0-49 39
BROWN Eliza Jane W&E Box 0-49 63
BROWN Eliza Jane (Ludlum) W&E Box 0-49 63
BROWN Elizabeth Jane W&E Box 0-49 60, 61
BROWN Elizabeth M W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Elmira W&E Box 0-49 43
BROWN Hannah (Huston) W&E Box 0-49 7
BROWN Hervey W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Hiram W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Israel W&E Box 0-49 27
BROWN J. A. W&E Box 0-49 50
BROWN J. V. W&E Box 0-49 32
BROWN James W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Jane A. W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN John W&E Box 0-49 87
BROWN John C. W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN John N. W&E Box 0-49 39
BROWN John W. W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Joseph A. W&E Box 0-49 35, 37, 69
BROWN Margaret W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Margaret Ellen W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Mariana W&E Box 0-49 52
BROWN Martha A. W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Martha S. W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Mary W&E Box 0-49 40
BROWN Mary A. W&E Box 0-49 10
BROWN Mary Ann W&E Box 0-49 2
BROWN Mary Drazilla (Coles) W&E Box 0-49 32
BROWN Mary Ellen W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Mary Jane W&E Box 0-49 32
BROWN Melinda W&E Box 0-49 83
BROWN Milton W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Minervia W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Nancy W&E Box 0-49 7
BROWN Orpha W&E Box 0-49 46
BROWN Rachel W&E Box 0-49 2
BROWN Rebecca W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Sarah W&E Box 0-49 7,17
BROWN Sarah Ann W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Sarah J. W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Seth W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Smith W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Stacy W&E Box 0-49 2
BROWN Steward Wilson W&E Box 0-49 2
BROWN Thomas E. W&E Box 0-49 61
BROWN Westley W&E Box 0-49 17
BROWN William C. W&E Box 0-49 40
BRYSON Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 28
BRYSON Fanny W&E Box 0-49 28
BRYSON Fanny M. R. W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON Hannah W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON Jacob W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON James W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON James M. W&E Box 0-49 42
BRYSON Jane W&E Box 0-49 28
BRYSON John W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON John W&E Box 0-49 28, 29
BRYSON Joseph W&E Box 0-49 29
BRYSON Rachel W&E Box 0-49 28
BRYSON Sarah W&E Box 0-49 29
BUNDY Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 61, 85
BUNDY George W&E Box 0-49 61, 85
BUNNEL Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL John W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL Margaret W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL Mary W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL Rhoda W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL Ruth W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL Sarah W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNEL William W&E Box 0-49 27
BUNNEL William W&E Box 0-49 45
BUNNELL Esther W&E Box 0-49 85
BUNNELL Josephine W&E Box 0-49 85
BUNNELL Luther W&E Box 0-49 85
BUNNELL Merrit W&E Box 0-49 85
BUNNELL Romania W&E Box 0-49 85
BUNNELL William W&E Box 0-49 3
BURGESS Moses W&E Box 0-49 41
BURNET Anna W&E Box 0-49 87
BURNET Charles W&E Box 0-49 87
BURNET Sarah W&E Box 0-49 87
BURNET Smith W&E Box 0-49 87
BURNET Susan W&E Box 0-49 73
BURNET William W&E Box 0-49 73
BURNETT Edward W&E Box 0-49 59
BURNS Susan W&E Box 0-49 38
BURR Anna G. Grigg W&E Box 0-49 49
BURSAN D. L. W&E Box 0-49 52
BURSAN Margaret E. (Evans) W&E Box 0-49 52
BURSON D. S. W&E Box 0-49 70
BURTON Catharine W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Eleanor W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Hannah (Newport) W&E Box 0-49 12
BURTON Henry W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Isaac C. W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON James H. W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Joseph W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON Rachel W&E Box 0-49 69
BURTON William W&E Box 0-49 69
BUSSEER Catharine W&E Box 0-49 83
BUSSEER M. F. W&E Box 0-49 83
BUTLER Elizabeth (Cattick) W&E Box 0-49 65
BUTLER William W&E Box 0-49 89
BUTTERWORTH Clarkson W&E Box 0-49 83
BUTTERWORTH Fanny W&E Box 0-49 7
BUTTERWORTH Henry L. W&E Box 0-49 7
BUTTERWORTH Moorman W&E Box 0-49 7
BUXTON Catharine (Coon) W&E Box 0-49 6


 

C

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
CABE Elias W&E Box 0-49 24, 25
CABE Charlotte W&E Box 0-49 25
CABE Letitia W&E Box 0-49 25
CABE Margaret W&E Box 0-49 25
CABE Mary W&E Box 0-49 25
CABE Sarah W&E Box 0-49 25
CABE Thomas  W&E Box 0-49 25
CADDING Samuel W&E Box 0-49 63
CAFFERTY Ann Catharine (Crist) W&E Box 0-49 64
CAFFERTY Hannah W&E Box 0-49 77
CAFFERTY James W&E Box 0-49 77
CAFFERTY John W&E Box 0-49 77
CAFFERTY Josiab B. W&E Box 0-49 77
CAFFERTY Josiah B. W&E Box 0-49 64
CALDWELL Samuel W&E Box 0-49 86
CALLETT William R. W&E Box 0-49 11
CAMPBELL Alzine W&E Box 0-49 38
CAMPBELL Alzira W&E Box 0-49 61
CAMPBELL Ann Eliza W&E Box 0-49 62
CAMPBELL Anna Eliza W&E Box 0-49 38
CAMPBELL Richard W&E Box 0-49 38
CANBY Andrew E. W&E Box 0-49 43
CANBY Ann W&E Box 0-49 52
CANBY Esther E. W&E Box 0-49 43
CANBY Evan W&E Box 0-49 43
CANBY Joshua W. W&E Box 0-49 43
CANBY Lydia W&E Box 0-49 52
CANBY R. S. W&E Box 0-49 52
CANBY William W&E Box 0-49 43
CARLISLE Mary W&E Box 0-49 89
CARMAN William J. W&E Box 0-49 27
CARR Alexander W&E Box 0-49 9
CARR Christenia W&E Box 0-49 48
CARR David W&E Box 0-49 48
CARR Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 9
CARR James W&E Box 0-49 48
CARR John W&E Box 0-49 9
CARR Julyan (Watson) W&E Box 0-49 9
CARR Lewis W&E Box 0-49 48
CARR Polina W&E Box 0-49 48
CARR Robert W&E Box 0-49 48
CARROLL Alice W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Eli W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Enos W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Mary W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Mary Ann W&E Box 0-49 83
CARROLL Morean W&E Box 0-49 83
CARSON Peter W&E Box 0-49 8
CASOTS Jacob M. W&E Box 0-49 34
CASOTS Phebe W&E Box 0-49 34
CASSADY John W&E Box 0-49 82
CASSATT Elisha W&E Box 0-49 53
CATROW Polly W&E Box 0-49 28
CATROW Zepheniah W&E Box 0-49 28
CATTICK Andrew W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Barbary W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Elizabeth W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Henry W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Jacob W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK John W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Margaret W&E Box 0-49 65
CATTICK Mary W&E Box 0-49 65
CHAMBERLIN James W&E Box 0-49 75
CHAMBERLIN Mary Ann (Cox) W&E Box 0-49 75
CHAMBERS Nancy W&E Box 0-49 12
CHAMPLEY George W&E Box 0-49 74
CHAMPLEY Mary W&E Box 0-49 74
CHANCE Benjamin W&E Box 0-49 73
CHANCE John W&E Box 0-49 17,73
CHANDLER Maria Ward W&E Box 0-49 38
CHAPMAN Charles F. W&E Box 0-49 53
CHAPMAN J. B. W&E Box 0-49 53
CHAPMAN Joseph B. W&E Box 0-49 53
CHAPMAN Margaretta W&E Box 0-49 53
CHAPMAN Mary W&E Box 0-49 53
CHAPMAN Noah H. W&E Box 0-49 53
CHASE Bradford W&E Box 0-49 17
CHASE Lydia Ann W&E Box 0-49 17
CHENOWETH Absolom W&E Box 0-49 16
CHITWOOD Elisha H. W&E Box 0-49 84
CHITWOOD Martha W&E Box 0-49 84
CHIVINGTON John W&E Box 0-49 44
CHURCH Polly W&E Box 0-49 21
CLARK Amos W&E Box 0-49 47
CLARK D. W. W&E Box 0-49 27
CLARK David W&E Box 0-49 23
CLARK Elizabeth (Lafetra) W&E Box 0-49 27
CLARK George J. C. W&E Box 0-49 14
CLARK Henrietta W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Henry W&E Box 0-49 50, 51
CLARK Henry Sr. W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Isaac W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Jonathan W&E Box 0-49 13, 51
CLARK Jonathan Jr. W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Mary W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Matilda (Wood) W&E Box 0-49 19
CLARK Milton W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Nathan W&E Box 0-49 19
CLARK Rebecca W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Ruth W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Ruth Ellen W&E Box 0-49 13
CLARK Samuel W&E Box 0-49