Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society

Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes 151-200

 


(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 151-200 as published. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 5 cents per page. 


 

 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
  Emma W&E Box 151-200 9
ADAMS Charley W&E Box 151-200 63
ADAMS David W&E Box 151-200 63
ADAMS Lee W&E Box 151-200 63
ADAMS Martha W&E Box 151-200 63
ADAMS Mary "Polly" (Thompson) W&E Box 151-200 37
ADAMS Sarah B. W&E Box 151-200 60
ADAMS Sarah B. (Philips) W&E Box 151-200 24
ADAMS Thomas W&E Box 151-200 63
AKIN C. M. W&E Box 151-200 62
AKIN Lewis G. W&E Box 151-200 62
AKINS Margaret W&E Box 151-200 62
ALEXANDER Mary E. (Kibby) W&E Box 151-200 4
ALEXANDER William J. W&E Box 151-200 48
ALLEN D. W&E Box 151-200 51
ALLEN Daniel C. W&E Box 151-200 8
ALLEN David W. W&E Box 151-200 66
ALLEN Edwin L. W&E Box 151-200 9
ALLEN Elizabeth A. (Hadley) W&E Box 151-200 8
ALLEN Horace M. W&E Box 151-200 9
ALLEN Lucy R. (Thompson) W&E Box 151-200 36
ALLEN Nancy "Nannie" W&E Box 151-200 66
ALLEN Sarah C. W&E Box 151-200 9
ALLEN Thomas L. W&E Box 151-200 9
ALLEN William E. W&E Box 151-200 66
ALLEN William H. W&E Box 151-200 9
ANDERSON Clarissa A. (Stansel) W&E Box 151-200 9
ANDERSON D. C. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON George B. W&E Box 151-200 23
ANDERSON H. S. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Hannah (Ford) W&E Box 151-200 49
ANDERSON James C. W&E Box 151-200 9
ANDERSON John Y. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Jonah W&E Box 151-200 49
ANDERSON Joseph S. W&E Box 151-200 7
ANDERSON Joseph W. W&E Box 151-200 25
ANDERSON L. F. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Larz W&E Box 151-200 12
ANDERSON Lewis G. W&E Box 151-200 23, 47, 54
ANDERSON M. S. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Mary W&E Box 151-200 25
ANDERSON Mary Katharine W&E Box 151-200 25
ANDERSON Nancy W&E Box 151-200 23
ANDERSON Rebecca S. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Sallie W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON W. G. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDERSON Y. S. W&E Box 151-200 47
ANDREW Eden W&E Box 151-200 45
ANDREW Nancy (Urton) W&E Box 151-200 45
ANTRAM Aaron S. W&E Box 151-200 5
ANTRAM Ida M. W&E Box 151-200 60
ANTRAM Martha D. W&E Box 151-200 5, 6
ANTRAM Sarah A. W&E Box 151-200 6
ANTRAM Zalinda L. W&E Box 151-200 6
APGAR Aaron W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Amelia A. W&E Box 151-200 14
APGAR Anna W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR C. P. W&E Box 151-200 14
APGAR Commodore P. W&E Box 151-200 14
APGAR David W&E Box 151-200 14, 58
APGAR Henry W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Jacob W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Jacob P. W&E Box 151-200 14
APGAR Jno. F. W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Joseph W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Martha W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Mattie W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Mella W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Mella W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Melvina W&E Box 151-200 56
APGAR Melvina / Melvin W&E Box 151-200 14
APGAR Thomas W&E Box 151-200 56
ARMSTRONG F. A. W&E Box 151-200 63
ARMSTRONG Sarah B. (Peel) W&E Box 151-200 63


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BACON Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 24
BACON Enoch W&E Box 151-200 24
BAILEY Ann W&E Box 151-200 2
BAILEY E. W&E Box 151-200 45
BAILEY Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 2
BAILEY John R. W&E Box 151-200 2
BAILEY Mary (Satterthwaite) W&E Box 151-200 45
BAILEY Thomas Jr. W&E Box 151-200 2
BAIRD Andrew W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD Catharine (Maltbie) W&E Box 151-200 58
BAIRD E. M. W&E Box 151-200 58
BAIRD Eleanor W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD Eleanor / Ellen (Tapscott) W&E Box 151-200 65
BAIRD John W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD Joseph L. W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD Tunis W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD Wallace W&E Box 151-200 58
BAIRD William W&E Box 151-200 4
BAIRD William W. W&E Box 151-200 58
BALDWIN Elmira W&E Box 151-200 40
BALDWIN Joanna W&E Box 151-200 7
BALDWIN Jotham F. W&E Box 151-200 15
BALDWIN Lafayetter W&E Box 151-200 7
BALDWIN Nancy W&E Box 151-200 7
BALL Nancy Jane W&E Box 151-200 7
BALLARD Hannah W&E Box 151-200 2
BALLARD Silas W&E Box 151-200 2
BALLARD W. H. W&E Box 151-200 38, 61
BALLARD William H. W&E Box 151-200 21, 35
BAN Jannette W&E Box 151-200 5
BAN William W&E Box 151-200 5
BAN William V. W&E Box 151-200 5
BANES Mariah W&E Box 151-200 19
BANTA Emily J. W&E Box 151-200 55
BARALOW James F. W&E Box 151-200 23
BARALOW Lydia (Corwin) W&E Box 151-200 23
BARALOW Sarah Jane W&E Box 151-200 36
BARALOW W. C. W&E Box 151-200 23
BARCALOW Nancy W&E Box 151-200 23
BARCROFT Aaron W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Alice W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Ambrose W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Ambrose Jr. W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Fanny W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT James W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Martha W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Mary Ann W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Richard W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Samuel D. W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Sarah W&E Box 151-200 30
BARCROFT Stacy B. W&E Box 151-200 30
BARKALOW Albert V. W&E Box 151-200 54
BARKALOW George B. W&E Box 151-200 54
BARKALOW James R. / K. W&E Box 151-200 54
BARKALOW Lydia A. W&E Box 151-200 54
BARKALOW Mary Ann W&E Box 151-200 54
BARKALOW Rachel W&E Box 151-200 23
BARKALOW S. S. W&E Box 151-200 23
BARKALOW W. C. W&E Box 151-200 39
BARKALOW William C. W&E Box 151-200 54
BARNETT James Allen W&E Box 151-200 50
BARNETT Joseph W&E Box 151-200 50
BARNETT Sarah Jane W&E Box 151-200 50
BARNHART Henry W&E Box 151-200 9
BARNHART Julia N. W&E Box 151-200 9
BARRETT Fannie W&E Box 151-200 57
BARRETT James W&E Box 151-200 57
BARTLETT Anson W&E Box 151-200 63
BARTLETT Jacob C. W&E Box 151-200 63
BARTON E. W&E Box 151-200 36
BARTON Sidney (Taylor) W&E Box 151-200 36
BATEMAN Augusta W&E Box 151-200 30
BAUGH Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 7
BAUMGARTNER Martha J. (Moffitt) W&E Box 151-200 21
BAXTER John M. W&E Box 151-200 36
BAXTER Tryphena W&E Box 151-200 36
BAXTER W. D. W&E Box 151-200 36
BAXTER William R. W&E Box 151-200 36
BEAL Albert W&E Box 151-200 12
BEAL Amanda M. W&E Box 151-200 12
BEAL Martha W&E Box 151-200 48
BEAL Samuel W&E Box 151-200 48
BEALS Rachel B. (Tapscott) W&E Box 151-200 65
BEAM Martha (Letts) W&E Box 151-200 53
BEAN Ann E. W&E Box 151-200 65
BECK Rachel (Phillips) W&E Box 151-200 21
BECKETT C. K. W&E Box 151-200 36
BECKETT Eliza J. W&E Box 151-200 36
BECKETT J. B. W&E Box 151-200 36
BECKETT J. M. W&E Box 151-200 36
BECKETT W. F. W&E Box 151-200 36
BEFORD Mary Minnie W&E Box 151-200 43, 44
BELL Ruth W&E Box 151-200 9
BENHAM Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 22
BENHAM James W&E Box 151-200 22
BENHAM Martha W&E Box 151-200 22
BENHAM Rebecca Ann W&E Box 151-200 22
BENNETT Amos W&E Box 151-200 65
BENNETT Amos J. W&E Box 151-200 11
BENNETT Amos S. W&E Box 151-200 54
BENNETT Ann M. W&E Box 151-200 54, 58
BENNETT Ezra W&E Box 151-200 54
BENNETT Isaac W&E Box 151-200 51
BENNETT R. H. W&E Box 151-200 46
BENNETT Robert H. W&E Box 151-200 1, 3
BERCAW Abram W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Cornelius W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW H. L. W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Hamilton L. W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Ida A. W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Mary A. W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Mary Ann W&E Box 151-200 66
BERCAW Sylvanus V. W&E Box 151-200 66
BERGEN Susan (Hutchinson) W&E Box 151-200 33
BERGEN William W&E Box 151-200 33
BERKLEY Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 52
BIGLOW Charles W&E Box 151-200 56
BIGLOW Christena W&E Box 151-200 56
BIRD Amanda C. W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD Charles W&E Box 151-200 10
BIRD Christiana W&E Box 151-200 10
BIRD Clarence W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD Daniel S. W&E Box 151-200 10
BIRD Earl W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD Frank W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD George W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD George E. W&E Box 151-200 10
BIRD L. M. W&E Box 151-200 10
BIRD Perry W&E Box 151-200 11
BIRD William W&E Box 151-200 10, 11
BISHOP D. W. W&E Box 151-200 43
BISHOP Edward H. W&E Box 151-200 25, 26
BISHOP Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 58
BISHOP John W&E Box 151-200 26
BISHOP Mahala (Meighen) W&E Box 151-200 43
BISHOP Maria A. W&E Box 151-200 26
BISHOP W. H. W&E Box 151-200 26
BLACKBURN James W. W&E Box 151-200 17
BLACKBURN John W&E Box 151-200 17
BLACKBURN Joseph W&E Box 151-200 17
BLACKFORD Hannah W&E Box 151-200 41
BLAKE Sarah E. W&E Box 151-200 6
BLAKE Thomas H. W&E Box 151-200 6
BLIN Margaret Jane (Eyer) W&E Box 151-200 49
BLINN Christopher W&E Box 151-200 49
BOGAN Ann (Cree) W&E Box 151-200 50
BOHN J. H. L. W&E Box 151-200 4
BOHN Mary E. (Francis) W&E Box 151-200 4
BONE Elizabeth (Benham) W&E Box 151-200 22
BONE John W&E Box 151-200 33
BONE Joseph W&E Box 151-200 22
BONE Laura W&E Box 151-200 49
BONE Laura Ann W&E Box 151-200 33
BONE Laura E. (Perrine) W&E Box 151-200 18
BONE Mary Ann W&E Box 151-200 33
BONE Nancy E. W&E Box 151-200 33
BONE Quincy W&E Box 151-200 18
BONE Sarah Jane W&E Box 151-200 33
BOSSELL Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 29
BOSSELL Henry W&E Box 151-200 29
BOWERS Laura Eva W&E Box 151-200 10
BOWKER Brandon W&E Box 151-200 57
BOWKER Frederick W&E Box 151-200 57
BOWKER Samuel W&E Box 151-200 57
BOWMAN Abraham W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Daniel W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN David W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN George Jr. W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN George Sr. W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Joseph W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Lena W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Mary W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Mary E. W&E Box 151-200 7, 58
BOWMAN Silace W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWMAN Susan W&E Box 151-200 58
BOWMAN Thomas W&E Box 151-200 7
BOWSER Hannah W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER Jacob W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER John W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER Margaret W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER Mary W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER Nancy W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWSER Sarah W&E Box 151-200 58, 59
BOWYER Charlotte W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Eliza W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER John D. W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Julia Ann W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Lavona W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Levi W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Samuel W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Stephen H. W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER Thomas H. W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER William W&E Box 151-200 17
BOWYER William D. W&E Box 151-200 17
BOYD Mary (Bray) W&E Box 151-200 30
BOYLAN Jane W&E Box 151-200 24
BOYLAN Joseph A. W&E Box 151-200 24
BOYNTON William A. W&E Box 151-200 51, 66
BRACE Abagail W&E Box 151-200 50
BRACE Edwin A. W&E Box 151-200 50
BRACE Francis W&E Box 151-200 50
BRADEN Harriet W&E Box 151-200 46
BRADEN Julius W&E Box 151-200 9, 10
BRADEN Samuel W&E Box 151-200 10
BRADEN William W&E Box 151-200 39
BRADLEY Azel W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Christina W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Cleopatra W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Courtland W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Edward W&E Box 151-200 18, 54
BRADLEY Flora Bell W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY John M. W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Margaret W&E Box 151-200 22
BRADLEY Martha W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Mary Ellen W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Otto W&E Box 151-200 18
BRADLEY Sarah F. W&E Box 151-200 18
BRANAGEN Edmond W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN Elisabeth W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN Fanney B. W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN George W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN Kate W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN Lucy W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN S. B. W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN Sarah W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANAGEN William B. W&E Box 151-200 19
BRANDENBURG Hiram W&E Box 151-200 51
BRANDENBURG Joseph W&E Box 151-200 51
BRANDON Absalm W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Alexander W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Ann W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Fannie W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON James W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON John W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Mary W&E Box 151-200 37, 47
BRANDON Nancy W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Rebecca W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON Rocksanna Bell W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANDON William W&E Box 151-200 37
BRANT Abraham W&E Box 151-200 8, 54
BRANT Albert W&E Box 151-200 54
BRANT George W&E Box 151-200 54
BRANT Hannah (Engle) W&E Box 151-200 23
BRANT Hester W&E Box 151-200 54
BRANT Steven H. W&E Box 151-200 54
BRAY Daniel W&E Box 151-200 30
BRAY Effie W&E Box 151-200 30
BRAY Mary W&E Box 151-200 30
BRAY William K. W&E Box 151-200 30
BREEDING Eli H. W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Hutchinson W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING John D. W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Keziah W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Mary W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Perry W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Sally Ann W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING Seneca L. W&E Box 151-200 48
BREEDING William W&E Box 151-200 48
BRELSFORD Isaac W&E Box 151-200 55
BRELSFORD Lizzie W&E Box 151-200 55
BREWER Lydia M. (Hutchinson) W&E Box 151-200 33
BRININGER Joseph W&E Box 151-200 38
BRININGER Joshua W&E Box 151-200 38
BRININGER Mary H. W&E Box 151-200 38
BROWN David W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Eliza (Urton) W&E Box 151-200 45
BROWN Elizabeth (Dearth) W&E Box 151-200 60
BROWN George W. W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Jefferson W&E Box 151-200 18
BROWN Loyd W&E Box 151-200 5
BROWN Margaret W&E Box 151-200 5
BROWN Margaret A. W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Mary / Mollie (Newcomb) W&E Box 151-200 12
BROWN R. Caroline (Evans) W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Rebecca (Forney) W&E Box 151-200 31
BROWN Sarah W&E Box 151-200 49
BROWN Sarah M. (Perrine) W&E Box 151-200 18
BROWN Sarah W. W&E Box 151-200 49
BROWN Seth W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Susan Evans W&E Box 151-200 57
BROWN Thomas C. W&E Box 151-200 12
BROWN William W&E Box 151-200 45
BUCKLES John W&E Box 151-200 48
BUDD Azriah W&E Box 151-200 25
BUDD Emeline (Cornell) W&E Box 151-200 24
BUDD Ezra W&E Box 151-200 24
BUDD Sarah Ann (Cornell) W&E Box 151-200 25
BUNNEL Benjamin W&E Box 151-200 39
BUNNEL Isaac W&E Box 151-200 41
BUNNEL James Elmor W&E Box 151-200 39
BUNNEL Mariah W&E Box 151-200 39, 41
BUNNELL Benjamin S. W&E Box 151-200 39
BUNNELL Christian W&E Box 151-200 39
BUNNELL Emily W&E Box 151-200 41
BUNNELL Isaac W&E Box 151-200 39
BUNNELL James Elmer W&E Box 151-200 41
BUNNELL Margaret "Peggy" Ann W&E Box 151-200 39
BURDSAL Ida W&E Box 151-200 48
BURDSALL Henry W. W&E Box 151-200 48
BURDSALL James W&E Box 151-200 48
BURDSALL Josiah W&E Box 151-200 48
BURDSEL Jennie M. W&E Box 151-200 48
BURNET Joseph W&E Box 151-200 34
BURNET Mellie / Nancy (Sellers) W&E Box 151-200 34
BURNET Nancy / Mellie (Sellers) W&E Box 151-200 34
BURNS Philip W&E Box 151-200 45, 56
BURROWES Catharine S. W&E Box 151-200 50
BURROWES William S. W&E Box 151-200 50
BURROWS Luci H. (Schenck) Ervin W&E Box 151-200 5
BURSK Anna W&E Box 151-200 22
BURSK Jacob W&E Box 151-200 22
BURSK Malvina W&E Box 151-200 22
BURTON Ella F. / Frances E. W&E Box 151-200 24
BURTON Frances E. / Ella F. W&E Box 151-200 24
BURTON James H. W&E Box 151-200 24
BUSSER Clara B. W&E Box 151-200 40
BUSSER Jennie H. W&E Box 151-200 40
BUSSER M. F. W&E Box 151-200 40
BUSSER Martin F. W&E Box 151-200 46
BUTLER Asaph W&E Box 151-200 40
BUTLER Charles W&E Box 151-200 5
BUTLER John W&E Box 151-200 1
BUTLER Mary B. (Schenck) W&E Box 151-200 5
BUTLER Mary E. W&E Box 151-200 40
BUTTERWORTH Benjamin W&E Box 151-200 43
BUTTERWORTH E. B. W&E Box 151-200 50
BUTTERWORTH Ella / Ellen W&E Box 151-200 50
BUTTERWORTH Hannah (Rogers) W&E Box 151-200 49
BUTTERWORTH Isaac W. W&E Box 151-200 48
BUTTERWORTH Josiah W&E Box 151-200 50
BUTTERWORTH Mary W&E Box 151-200 50
BUTTERWORTH Samuel W&E Box 151-200 49


 

C

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
CADWALLADER Charles H. W&E Box 151-200 22
CADWALLADER Dorothy W&E Box 151-200 22
CADWALLADER Elizabeth D. W&E Box 151-200 22
CADWALLADER Mary L. W&E Box 151-200 22
CADWALLADER Sarah W. W&E Box 151-200 22
CAFFERTY Hannah W&E Box 151-200 30, 31
CAFFERTY James W&E Box 151-200 30
CAFFERTY Levi W&E Box 151-200 30
CAFFERTY Margaret W&E Box 151-200 30
CAIN Almeda W&E Box 151-200 55
CAIN Ephraim W&E Box 151-200 55
CAIN H. K. W&E Box 151-200 55
CAIN Henry W&E Box 151-200 55
CAIN Samuel W&E Box 151-200 55
CALDOW Helen W&E Box 151-200 57
CALDOW Louisa W&E Box 151-200 56
CALDOW Louisa M. W&E Box 151-200 57
CALDOW William W&E Box 151-200 56
CALDWELL Peggy Jane W&E Box 151-200 32
CALHOON Hugh W&E Box 151-200 29
CALHOON Sarah Jane (Marshall) W&E Box 151-200 29
CALVIN Frank W&E Box 151-200 59
CALVIN Jacob W&E Box 151-200 59
CALVIN John W&E Box 151-200 59
CALVIN Laura W&E Box 151-200 59
CALVIN Rhoda W&E Box 151-200 59
CALVIN Stephen W&E Box 151-200 59
CAMERON Eleanor (Hitesman) W&E Box 151-200 13
CAMERON James W&E Box 151-200 13
CARDER Phebe Ann (Urton) W&E Box 151-200 45
CARDER Washington W&E Box 151-200 45
CARR Amelia / Millie W&E Box 151-200 19
CARR Lewis W&E Box 151-200 19
CARROLL Jessie W&E Box 151-200 24
CARROLL Lydia W&E Box 151-200 24
CARROLL Sarah W&E Box 151-200 24
CARSON Edwin W&E Box 151-200 48
CARSON George W&E Box 151-200 48
CARSON J. B. W&E Box 151-200 45
CARSON Marion W&E Box 151-200 48
CARSON Martha J. W&E Box 151-200 48
CARSON Sarah Louisa (Urton) W&E Box 151-200 45
CARTER Harvey W&E Box 151-200 38
CARTER Mary W&E Box 151-200 38
CARTER Stephen W&E Box 151-200 38
CASSEDAY S. M. W&E Box 151-200 35
CASSEDAY William W&E Box 151-200 35
CASSEDAY William W. W&E Box 151-200 35, 54
CAST Ann (Wilkerson) W&E Box 151-200 7
CATLICK Jacob W&E Box 151-200 1
CATLICK John W&E Box 151-200 1
CATLICK Margaret W&E Box 151-200 1
CAWLEY Edward W&E Box 151-200 51
CAWLEY Winnie (Urton) W&E Box 151-200 51
CHAMBERLIN Clark W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Daniel W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Joseph A. W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Kenneth W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Lewis W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Mary / Mollie W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Nancy (Perrine) W&E Box 151-200 16
CHAMBERLIN Nancy T. W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMBERLIN Stephen J. W&E Box 151-200 54
CHAMPLIN Caroline (McFadden) W&E Box 151-200 30
CHAMPLIN George T. W&E Box 151-200 30
CHANDLER Benjamin Lewis W&E Box 151-200 5
CHANDLER John Goldsmith W&E Box 151-200 5
CHANDLER Phebe N. W&E Box 151-200 5
CHANDLER Ruth Jane W&E Box 151-200 5
CHAPMAN C. F. W&E Box 151-200 18
CHAPMAN Charles F. W&E Box 151-200 17, 18
CHAPMAN Joseph B. W&E Box 151-200 17, 18
CHAPMAN Noah H. W&E Box 151-200 17, 18
CHRISTIE Susan J. W&E Box 151-200 24
CHRISTIE William B. W&E Box 151-200 24
CLACKNER Eliza T. W&E Box 151-200 47
CLANNIN Eliza J. W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Elphema W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Hannah W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN John W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Lucinda W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Margaret W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Mary A. (Clevenger) W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN Sarah W&E Box 151-200 28
CLANNIN William W&E Box 151-200 28
CLARK Anna W&E Box 151-200 44
CLARK Clara B. W&E Box 151-200 36
CLARK Cynthia W&E Box 151-200 4
CLARK Daniel W&E Box 151-200 44
CLARK David W&E Box 151-200 63
CLARK David, Rev. W&E Box 151-200 63
CLARK Harry W&E Box 151-200 36
CLARK James W&E Box 151-200 44
CLARK John W&E Box 151-200 44
CLARK Julia F. W&E Box 151-200 63
CLARK Patrick W&E Box 151-200 44
CLARK Peyton W&E Box 151-200 37
CLARK Rhoda Ellen W&E Box 151-200 63
CLARKE E. E. W&E Box 151-200 37
CLAYPOOL Albert W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL Jacob W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL James W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL Josephine W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL Martha A. W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL Mary E. W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOL Phebe W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOLE Nannie L. W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYPOOLE Rebecca L. W&E Box 151-200 52
CLAYTON David W&E Box 151-200 24
CLEAVENGER Zachariah W&E Box 151-200 56
CLEAVER E. L. W&E Box 151-200 2
CLEAVER Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 1
CLEAVER Ezikiel L. W&E Box 151-200 47
CLEAVER L. L. W&E Box 151-200 36
CLEAVER Lizzie W&E Box 151-200 1
CLEAVER Mary Ann (Thompson) W&E Box 151-200 36
CLEAVER Mary J. (Sears) W&E Box 151-200 19
CLEAVER N. C. W&E Box 151-200 1
CLEAVER W. W&E Box 151-200 19
CLEMENTS Forgus W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Henry W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Isaac W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Jesse W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS John W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Margaret W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Mary Catharine W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEMENTS Samuel W&E Box 151-200 46
CLEVENGER Ann Eliza W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Barbara W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Elizabeth A. W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Harrison W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Henry W&E Box 151-200 27
CLEVENGER Hiram W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER James W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER John W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Jonathan W&E Box 151-200 27, 28
CLEVENGER Joseph W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Joseph W. W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Lavina W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Lucinda W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Mary A. W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Mary Ellen W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Mary Jane W&E Box 151-200 27
CLEVENGER Mary L. W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Milton W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Peter W&E Box 151-200 51
CLEVENGER Sarah W&E Box 151-200 27
CLEVENGER Sarah Jane W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Stephen W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER Thomas W&E Box 151-200 28
CLEVENGER William W&E Box 151-200 27, 51
CLEVENGER Zackariah W&E Box 151-200 28
CLINE Caroline W&E Box 151-200 22
CLINE Eliza J. W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINE Elizabeth W&E Box 151-200 22
CLINE Flora B. W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINE Francis W&E Box 151-200 22
CLINE Frank W&E Box 151-200 58
CLINE Fred W&E Box 151-200 58
CLINE Jacob W&E Box 151-200 58
CLINE Julia A. W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINE Julia Ann (Bowyer) W&E Box 151-200 17
CLINE Lida W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINE Mary W&E Box 151-200 22
CLINE Peter W&E Box 151-200 17
CLINE Peter M. W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINE William B. W&E Box 151-200 33
CLINGAN Allace W&E Box 151-200 7
CLINGAN Clarra W&E Box 151-200 7
CLINGAN Edward W&E Box 151-200 7
CLINGAN John W&E Box 151-200 7
CLINGAN Joseph W&E Box 151-200 7
CLINGAN William W&E Box 151-200 7
CLUTCH Hannah W&E Box 151-200 50
CLUTCH