Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society

Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes 201-250

 


(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 201-250 as published. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 5 cents per page. 


 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
ABRAM Alex W&E Box 201-250 18
ABRAM Charity W&E Box 201-250 18
ABRAM Charlotte W&E Box 201-250 18
ABRAM Lucretia Jane W&E Box 201-250 18
ACKLEY Ellen W&E Box 201-250 63
ADAMS Mary B. W&E Box 201-250 8
ADAMS Osee W&E Box 201-250 8
ADDIS Mary Ann (Hughes) W&E Box 201-250 43
ALEXANDER M. W&E Box 201-250 36
ALEXANDER Mary Elizabeth (Kirby) W&E Box 201-250 63
ALEXANDER Vaughn W&E Box 201-250 56
ALLEN D. W&E Box 201-250 12
ALLISON Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 54, 55
ANDERSON Ele S. W&E Box 201-250 11
ANDERSON J. G. W&E Box 201-250 30
ANDERSON Jane G. W&E Box 201-250 12
ANDERSON John C. W&E Box 201-250 33
ANDERSON Joseph W&E Box 201-250 12
ANDERSON Joseph S. W&E Box 201-250 11
ANDERSON Joshua W&E Box 201-250 11
ANDERSON Judith W&E Box 201-250 16
ANDERSON L. G. W&E Box 201-250 24
ANDERSON Lewis G. W&E Box 201-250 10
ANDERSON Martha W&E Box 201-250 11
ANDERSON William W&E Box 201-250 10, 11
ANDREW Abraham W&E Box 201-250 31
ANDREW Elisabeth W&E Box 201-250 31
ANDREWS Rhoda C. (Holden) W&E Box 201-250 5
ANDREWS Sarah L. (Holden) W&E Box 201-250 5
ANTRAM Cornelia (Taylor) W&E Box 201-250 24
ANTRAM Cornelia S. (Taylor) W&E Box 201-250 33
ANTRAM George R. W&E Box 201-250 9
ANTRAM Hannah W&E Box 201-250 40
ANTRAM James W&E Box 201-250 4
ANTRAM James C. W&E Box 201-250 40
ANTRAM Joseph W&E Box 201-250 35
ANTRAM Mary M. W&E Box 201-250 40
ANTRAM Sarah A. (Sherod) W&E Box 201-250 9
ANTRAM William D. W&E Box 201-250 33
ARMSTRONG Clinton W&E Box 201-250 19
ARNETT Hannah W&E Box 201-250 42
ARNETT Mary (Ogelsbee) W&E Box 201-250 61
ARNETT Thomas W&E Box 201-250 42
ATKINSON Andrew W&E Box 201-250 54
ATKINSON James W&E Box 201-250 36
ATKINSON Sarah C. W&E Box 201-250 54
ATKINSON Sidney W&E Box 201-250 36
ATKINSON T. J. W&E Box 201-250 54
AUSPURGER Peter K. W&E Box 201-250 30


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BABB John W&E Box 201-250 48
BABB Mary W&E Box 201-250 48
BAILEY Edward S. W&E Box 201-250 63
BAILEY Elias W&E Box 201-250 3
BAILEY Elizabeth A. W&E Box 201-250 35
BAILEY Henry J. W&E Box 201-250 63
BAILEY Narcissa M. W&E Box 201-250 3
BAILEY Susan W&E Box 201-250 63
BAILEY Walter A. W&E Box 201-250 63
BAILEY William W&E Box 201-250 63
BAILEY William H. W&E Box 201-250 3
BAILY Elias W&E Box 201-250 3
BAILY Eliza W&E Box 201-250 3
BAILY Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY Emmor W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY Emmor S. W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY George S. W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY Mary W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY Mary T. W&E Box 201-250 27
BAILY Pheobe W&E Box 201-250 58
BAILY Susan W&E Box 201-250 58
BAIRD Francina W&E Box 201-250 6
BAIRD Harriet W&E Box 201-250 6
BAIRD Joseph B. W&E Box 201-250 6
BAIRD Mary W&E Box 201-250 6
BAIRD Mary Jane W&E Box 201-250 6
BAKER Albert C. W&E Box 201-250 25
BAKER Charles W&E Box 201-250 53
BAKER Henry W&E Box 201-250 53, 60
BAKER John W&E Box 201-250 60
BAKER John Q. W&E Box 201-250 53
BAKER John T. W&E Box 201-250 20
BAKER Mary W&E Box 201-250 60
BAKER Mary Ann W&E Box 201-250 53
BAKER Mary Catharine W&E Box 201-250 53
BAKER Nancy B. (Hopkins) W&E Box 201-250 25
BAKER William H. W&E Box 201-250 20
BALDWIN Alva C. W&E Box 201-250 42
BALDWIN James H. W&E Box 201-250 42
BALDWIN James N. W&E Box 201-250 25
BALDWIN Joanna W&E Box 201-250 42
BALEY Patience W&E Box 201-250 24
BALLARD W. H. W&E Box 201-250 54
BANER Jonathan J. W&E Box 201-250 16, 19, 38, 40
BANKER Charles W. W&E Box 201-250 12
BANKER Edward F. W&E Box 201-250 12
BANKER Francis T. W&E Box 201-250 12
BANKER Jacob W&E Box 201-250 12
BANKER Sarah J. W&E Box 201-250 12
BANTA Daniel W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Henry W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA James W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA John W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Maetilda W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Mary W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Myra W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Rachel W&E Box 201-250 40
BANTA Sarah W&E Box 201-250 40
BARBER Elisha W&E Box 201-250 29, 44, 45, 50
BARBER Mary (Mount) W&E Box 201-250 29, 44, 45, 50
BARBER Mary Elisha W&E Box 201-250 29
BARKALOW Ann W&E Box 201-250 21
BARKALOW Benjamin W&E Box 201-250 29
BARKALOW Ellen W&E Box 201-250 21
BARKALOW George L. W&E Box 201-250 21
BARKALOW Hannah J. W&E Box 201-250 29
BARKALOW James W&E Box 201-250 29
BARKALOW John W&E Box 201-250 21
BARKALOW Margaret V. W&E Box 201-250 21
BARKALOW Mary W&E Box 201-250 47
BARLEY E. A. W&E Box 201-250 34
BARLEY Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 34
BARNETT James A. W&E Box 201-250 40
BARNETT Joseph S. W&E Box 201-250 40
BARNETT Mary S. W&E Box 201-250 40
BARNETT Mary V. W&E Box 201-250 40
BARNEY Caroline S. W&E Box 201-250 18
BARNHART Abigail (French) W&E Box 201-250 50
BARNHART John H. W&E Box 201-250 50
BARRETT Mary Ann W&E Box 201-250 33
BASSETT Burwell W&E Box 201-250 39
BASSETT Catherine C. W&E Box 201-250 39
BATES Charles W&E Box 201-250 18
BATES Charlotte W&E Box 201-250 18
BATES Nick W&E Box 201-250 18
BATES Thomas W&E Box 201-250 18
BAYNARD Amos W&E Box 201-250 22
BAYNARD Hannah W&E Box 201-250 22
BEACHEM S. J. W&E Box 201-250 54
BEACHEM T. W. W&E Box 201-250 54
BEACHEY Clem W&E Box 201-250 8
BEACHEY Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 8
BEALE Sarah A. W&E Box 201-250 53
BEEDLE Laura (Bunnel) W&E Box 201-250 56
BEEDLE Samuel S. W&E Box 201-250 56
BEEKMAN Ann W&E Box 201-250 24
BELL Charles W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL James F. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL John B. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL John M. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL John T. W&E Box 201-250 47
BELL Levi W. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Mathias R. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Melinda W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Nathan K. W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Silas W&E Box 201-250 51
BELL Susan W&E Box 201-250 51
BELLER Nannie K. W&E Box 201-250 4
BENEDICT Bertha D. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENEDICT Charles C. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENEDICT Emma E. (Murphy) W&E Box 201-250 62
BENEDICT Gracy J. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENEDICT James P. W&E Box 201-250 62
BENEDICT Sallie M. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENEDICT William N. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENHAM Elisha W&E Box 201-250 28
BENHAM James L. W&E Box 201-250 8
BENHAM Martha W&E Box 201-250 8
BENHAM Mary W&E Box 201-250 28
BENNETT Eliza W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Eliza Ann W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT George W. W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Ida M. W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Isaac W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Jane W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT John R. W&E Box 201-250 45
BENNETT Mary Ann W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Nancy M. W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Patience W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT R. H. W&E Box 201-250 2, 39, 56
BENNETT Sarah Jane W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Theodore W&E Box 201-250 42
BENNETT Witson W&E Box 201-250 16
BENNETT Wyett W&E Box 201-250 4
BERCAW James W&E Box 201-250 5
BERCAW Mary W&E Box 201-250 2
BERCAW Sarah M. (Bunnell) W&E Box 201-250 5
BERCAW Thomas M. W&E Box 201-250 2
BERGER John W&E Box 201-250 9
BERGER Nancy (Stibb) W&E Box 201-250 9
BERRYHILL Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 39
BERRYHILL Joseph W&E Box 201-250 39
BEST Martin W&E Box 201-250 41
BEST William W&E Box 201-250 41
BETTS Caroline / Carrie J. W&E Box 201-250 27
BICKELBERGER A. M. W&E Box 201-250 40
BICKELBERGER Fanny W&E Box 201-250 40
BIGGS Clara W&E Box 201-250 53
BISHOP Cynthia A. (Dunham) W&E Box 201-250 11
BISHOP Mary Ann W&E Box 201-250 51
BISHOP T. L. W&E Box 201-250 11
BISSELL Rachel J. W&E Box 201-250 27
BLACK Elizabeth "Lizzie" K. W&E Box 201-250 15
BLACK Mahala W&E Box 201-250 4
BLACKSTONE Joel W&E Box 201-250 63
BLACKSTONE Sarah E. W&E Box 201-250 63
BLAKE John B. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE John G. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE Joseph S. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE Phebe W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE Thomas H. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLAKE William B. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLASS John W. W&E Box 201-250 13
BLIN Cora Marrilla Jane (Cowan) W&E Box 201-250 15
BLOSS Adaline (Crist) W&E Box 201-250 18
BLUE J. W. W&E Box 201-250 54
BLUE Samantha W&E Box 201-250 54
BOATTS Mary (Bozarth) Ulum W&E Box 201-250 46
BODETTE Charles W&E Box 201-250 54
BODETTE Francis W&E Box 201-250 54
BODETTE Henry W&E Box 201-250 54
BODETTE John W&E Box 201-250 54
BODETTE Mary Olive W&E Box 201-250 54
BODETTE William W&E Box 201-250 54
BOGER Louella W&E Box 201-250 30
BOGER Maria W&E Box 201-250 13
BOGERS Michael W&E Box 201-250 13
BONE Alice M. W&E Box 201-250 33, 58
BONE Amanda  (Clark) W&E Box 201-250 3
BONE Carrie May W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE Cyrus S. W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE Eliza J. (Thompson) W&E Box 201-250 33
BONE Eliza Jane W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE John W&E Box 201-250 60
BONE Lee Reuben W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE Leora M. W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE Martha H. (Thompson) W&E Box 201-250 33
BONE Silvan E. W&E Box 201-250 33
BONE Sylvan E. W&E Box 201-250 58
BONE William H. W&E Box 201-250 33
BONNER Clifford W&E Box 201-250 47
BONNER George E. W&E Box 201-250 47
BONNER Harry W. W&E Box 201-250 47
BONNER Lydia W&E Box 201-250 47
BONNER Minnie V. W&E Box 201-250 47
BOOROM Jeremiah R. W&E Box 201-250 43
BOOROM Mary S. W&E Box 201-250 43
BOOROM Mattie W&E Box 201-250 43
BOOTH Catharine W&E Box 201-250 64
BOSCH Joseph W&E Box 201-250 46
BOSCH Sophia W&E Box 201-250 46
BOSSELL Aurora W&E Box 201-250 20
BOSSELL Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 20
BOSSELL Henrietta W&E Box 201-250 20
BOSSELL Henry W&E Box 201-250 20
BOWEN Amanda M. W&E Box 201-250 54
BOWMAN Anna W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN Eliza A. (Humphreys) W&E Box 201-250 59
BOWMAN George W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN George C. W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN Hannah E. W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN J. B. W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN Mary W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN S. J. W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWMAN William R. W&E Box 201-250 38
BOWYER Hannah Ann (Cline) W&E Box 201-250 31
BOWYER James W&E Box 201-250 31
BOYCE Nancy W&E Box 201-250 45
BOZARTH John W&E Box 201-250 46
BOZARTH Mary W&E Box 201-250 46
BOZARTH Nancy W&E Box 201-250 46
BRADEN Clara W&E Box 201-250 11
BRADEN Florence (Smith) W&E Box 201-250 43
BRADEN Lewis M. W&E Box 201-250 11
BRADEN Milton E. W&E Box 201-250 11
BRADEN Syban M. W&E Box 201-250 11
BRADFORD Daniel W&E Box 201-250 60
BRADFORD George B. W&E Box 201-250 14
BRADFORD Louisa (Romine) W&E Box 201-250 60
BRADFORD Samuel W. W&E Box 201-250 14
BRADLEY Daniel L. W&E Box 201-250 33
BRADLEY Susan E. W&E Box 201-250 33
BRADLEY Sylvan J. W&E Box 201-250 33
BRADLY Susan (Scott) W&E Box 201-250 56
BRADON Albert C. W&E Box 201-250 11
BRADY Francis W&E Box 201-250 35
BRANDEN Mary S. W&E Box 201-250 53
BRANDENBURG Rhoda (Lind) W&E Box 201-250 63
BRANDENBURG Sarah W&E Box 201-250 22
BRANDENBURGH Joseph W&E Box 201-250 22
BRANDENBURGH Robert W&E Box 201-250 22
BRANSON Heppy Ann W&E Box 201-250 10
BRANSON Levina W&E Box 201-250 10
BRASHER Cora E. W&E Box 201-250 56
BREEDING Martha W. (Clinton) W&E Box 201-250 49
BRIGHAM Anna W&E Box 201-250 21
BRINSON Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 54
BROKAW Alvin P. W&E Box 201-250 2
BROKAW Jerome W&E Box 201-250 2
BROW Viola W&E Box 201-250 56
BROWN Elizabeth (Hart) W&E Box 201-250 57
BROWN Elizabeth Ann W&E Box 201-250 10
BROWN Elmira W&E Box 201-250 28
BROWN Ethan A. W&E Box 201-250 13, 36
BROWN Florence W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN Hannah A. (Chandler) W&E Box 201-250 14
BROWN John W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN John C. W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN Louisa W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN Lydia E. (Stanley) W&E Box 201-250 36
BROWN Margaret W&E Box 201-250 20
BROWN Martha W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN Mary E. (Newcome) W&E Box 201-250 38
BROWN Mary G. W&E Box 201-250 35
BROWN Nathan M. W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWN Seth W. W&E Box 201-250 51
BROWN Thomas C. W&E Box 201-250 38
BROWN William W&E Box 201-250 45
BROWNLEE Anna W&E Box 201-250 56
BRYANT Nancy (Richardson) W&E Box 201-250 64
BRYANT Wilson G. W&E Box 201-250 64
BUCKINGHAM A. G. W&E Box 201-250 16
BUNDY Maggie (Snell) W&E Box 201-250 54
BUNNEL Frank W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNEL Isaac W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNEL Jennie W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNEL Keziah W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNEL Laura W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNEL Libbie W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNELL Elizabeth A. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Ella May W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNELL Henry W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Isaac N. W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNELL John W. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL M. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Margaret A. W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNELL Margaret J. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Martha W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Mary W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Mary W&E Box 201-250 4, 5
BUNNELL Mary C. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Mary T. W&E Box 201-250 50
BUNNELL Newton W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNNELL Oliver W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL R. H. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Rhoda W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Ruth Jane W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL Sarah M. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL William W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL William C. W&E Box 201-250 5
BUNNELL William Simpson W&E Box 201-250 56
BUNSTEN William W&E Box 201-250 51
BURCH Anna W&E Box 201-250 61
BURDEN Joseph E. W&E Box 201-250 21
BURDEN Rebecca J. W&E Box 201-250 21
BURNET Jonathan W&E Box 201-250 11
BURNET Louisa G. W&E Box 201-250 11
BURNET Lydia W&E Box 201-250 49
BURROUGHS Amelia W&E Box 201-250 16
BURSKE Ann W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Jacob W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Joseph Jr. W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Joseph Sr. W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Malvina W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Samuel W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE Susan W&E Box 201-250 39
BURSKE William W&E Box 201-250 39
BURTON Ellen (Simonton) W&E Box 201-250 57
BURTON Henry W&E Box 201-250 57
BUTT Eleanor / Ellen (Hankinson) W&E Box 201-250 62
BUTT William W&E Box 201-250 62
BUTTERWORTH Benjamin W&E Box 201-250 17
BUTTERWORTH Jesse T. W&E Box 201-250 36
BUTTERWORTH Mary Eliza W&E Box 201-250 36
BUTTERWORTH Ruth E. W&E Box 201-250 36


 

C

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
CADWALLADDER Isabella (Spence) W&E Box 201-250 21
CADWALLADER Charles W&E Box 201-250 24
CADWALLADER Charles T. W&E Box 201-250 24
CADWALLADER Hannah W&E Box 201-250 25
CADWALLADER Harriet N. W&E Box 201-250 24
CADWALLADER Sarah W&E Box 201-250 24
CALDWELL Samuel W&E Box 201-250 29
CANBY Andrew W&E Box 201-250 28
CANBY Esther E. W&E Box 201-250 28
CAPP Susan (Burske) W&E Box 201-250 39
CAREY John H. W&E Box 201-250 19
CAREY Sarah Margaret (Marsh) W&E Box 201-250 19
CARMAN Charity W&E Box 201-250 51
CARMAN John W&E Box 201-250 51
CARPENTER William W&E Box 201-250 16
CARR Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 57
CARROLL Eliza S. (Whitacre) W&E Box 201-250 35
CARROLL James W&E Box 201-250 35
CARROLL Lydia Ellen (Urton) W&E Box 201-250 39
CARSON Martha W&E Box 201-250 40
CARTER Harriet S. W&E Box 201-250 45
CARTER Joseph W&E Box 201-250 45
CARTER Nellie W&E Box 201-250 56
CARTER William  W&E Box 201-250 45
CARTWRIGHT Emma M. W&E Box 201-250 1
CARTWRIGHT S. Ler W&E Box 201-250 1
CASSELL Clinton D. W&E Box 201-250 51
CASSELL Francis J. W&E Box 201-250 51
CASSELL Harriet Emily W&E Box 201-250 51
CASSELL James W&E Box 201-250 51
CASSELL Louisa E. W&E Box 201-250 51
CASSELL Susan W&E Box 201-250 51
CASTELLO Ephraim W&E Box 201-250 31
CEAVEN Ruth (Mullin) W&E Box 201-250 16
CHAMBERLIN Allie J. W&E Box 201-250 29
CHAMBERLIN Clifford W&E Box 201-250 29
CHAMBERLIN Daniel W&E Box 201-250 29
CHAMBERLIN J. C. W&E Box 201-250 29
CHANDLER Aaron W&E Box 201-250 13, 14
CHANDLER Albert W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Allen B. W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Asa W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Asahel W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER David W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Eli W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Elwood W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Esther W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Hannah A. W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Horace W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Isaac W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Isaiah M. W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Joseph W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Lydia W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Martha W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Miriam W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Rebecca W&E Box 201-250 14
CHANDLER Rebecca A. W&E Box 201-250 14
CHAPMAN Charles F. W&E Box 201-250 55
CHENEY Essie M. W&E Box 201-250 1
CHENEY H. B. W&E Box 201-250 1
CHENOWETH Mary J. (Cramer) W&E Box 201-250 28
CHENOWETH William W&E Box 201-250 28
CHESTERSON Mary L. W&E Box 201-250 23
CHRISTWELL George W&E Box 201-250 26
CHRISTWELL Margaret (Davis) W&E Box 201-250 26
CLARK Alice W&E Box 201-250 3
CLARK Amanda W&E Box 201-250 3
CLARK Charlotta W&E Box 201-250 3
CLARK Charlotte W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Cornelias A. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK D. W. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK Daniel W. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK David W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Deborah C. W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK George H. W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Hannah A. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK Hannah A. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK I. T. W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Jane T. W&E Box 201-250 49
CLARK Jonathan P. W&E Box 201-250 49
CLARK Milton W&E Box 201-250 37
CLARK Nathan W&E Box 201-250 3
CLARK Ross W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Thomas B. M. W&E Box 201-250 54
CLARK Thomas M. W&E Box 201-250 60
CLARK Wilson T. W&E Box 201-250 54
CLAYPOOL Jacob W&E Box 201-250 46
CLAYPOOL James W&E Box 201-250 46
CLAYPOOL Nannie C. W&E Box 201-250 46
CLAYPOOL Phebe W&E Box 201-250 46
CLAYPOOL Rebecca W&E Box 201-250 46
CLEAVER Ellen (McKinsey) W&E Box 201-250 49
CLEAVER Ezekiel L. W&E Box 201-250 16
CLEAVER John D. W&E Box 201-250 22
CLEAVER L. W. W&E Box 201-250 22
CLEAVER Levi S. W&E Box 201-250 22
CLEAVER Mary Ann W&E Box 201-250 22
CLEAVER Mordecai W&E Box 201-250 16, 24
CLEAVER Mordecai T. W&E Box 201-250 24
CLEAVER Ruth (Mullin) W&E Box 201-250 16
CLEAVER Willie  W&E Box 201-250 24
CLENDENIN Frank J. W&E Box 201-250 17
CLEVENGER Judith W&E Box 201-250 48
CLEVENGER Malen W&E Box 201-250 48
CLEVENGER Mary (Crain) W&E Box 201-250 8
CLEVENGER Stephen W&E Box 201-250 8
CLEVENGER William W&E Box 201-250 38, 42, 56
CLINE Charity W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Charlotte W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Elizabeth W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Florence W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Hannah Ann W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Jane W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE Sarah W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINE William W&E Box 201-250 31
CLINTON Horace W&E Box 201-250 49
CLINTON James W&E Box 201-250 49
CLINTON John W&E Box 201-250 49
CLINTON Joseph W&E Box 201-250 49
CLINTON Martha W. W&E Box 201-250 49
CLINTON Mattie W&E Box 201-250 49
CLUTCH Daniel H. W&E Box 201-250 29
CLYNE Charity W&E Box 201-250 31
CLYNE William  W&E Box 201-250 31
COATES O. S. W&E Box 201-250 36
COATS Nancy Ann (Dakin) W&E Box 201-250 36
CODDINGTON Charles G. W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON David W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON David H. W&E Box 201-250 59
CODDINGTON Fredie W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Harriet W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON J. H. W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON James W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON James D. W&E Box 201-250 59
CODDINGTON Louis W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Mamie W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Margaret A. W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Phebe (Humphreys) W&E Box 201-250 59
CODDINGTON Robert W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Samuel W&E Box 201-250 30
CODDINGTON Sarah / Sallie G. W&E Box 201-250 30
COFFEEN Clarrisa S. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Edwin W. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Goldsmith W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN H. T. C. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Hanah Jane W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN J. H. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN James H. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Malvina L. W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Roll W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Simen W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFEEN Zelomer W&E Box 201-250 28
COFFIN Emily W&E Box 201-250 27
COFFIN Jesse W&E Box 201-250 27
COLEMAN Aza W&E Box 201-250 8
COLES Mary W&E Box 201-250 4
COLLETT Anna (Whitacre) W&E Box 201-250 2
COLLETT Clarissa (Ross) W&E Box 201-250 59
COLLETT James W&E Box 201-250 8
COLLETT James C. W&E Box 201-250 8
COLLETT John C. W&E Box 201-250 8
COLLETT Mary E. W&E Box 201-250 8
COLLETT Mary M. W&E Box 201-250 35
COLLETT Ruth W&E Box 201-250 8
COLLIER Charles W&E Box 201-250 13, 15
COLLIER Mary W&E Box 201-250 13
COLLIER Mary P. W&E Box 201-250 15
COLLINS Clementine W&E Box 201-250 52
COLLINS Daniel W&E Box 201-250 36, 44
COLLINS Richard W&E Box 201-250 51, 52
COMPTON Charles E. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Enoch W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Frank W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON James E. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Jane (Ogelsbee) W&E Box 201-250 61
COMPTON Jennie W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Joel W&E Box 201-250 36
COMPTON John W. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Johnathan W&E Box 201-250 61
COMPTON Martha P. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Mary A. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Phoeba (Ogelsbee) W&E Box 201-250 61
COMPTON Rebecca W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Sarah E. W&E Box 201-250 21
COMPTON Sarah J. W&E Box 201-250 61
COMPTON Stephen W&E Box 201-250 61
COMPTON Susan E. (Dakin) W&E Box 201-250 36
CONGO William G. W&E Box 201-250 31
CONNER Susan (Osborn) W&E Box 201-250 56
CONON Caroline W&E Box 201-250 21
CONOVER Noah W&E Box 201-250 37
COOK Abraham W&E Box 201-250 35
COOK Ellen W&E Box 201-250 35
COOK Levi W&E Box 201-250 35
COOK Mary (Thomas) W&E Box 201-250 35
COOKIN Rebecca W&E Box 201-250 46
COPNER Mary W. W&E Box 201-250 56
CORNELL George W&E Box 201-250 46
CORNER Susan (Osborn) W&E Box 201-250 56
CORRINGTON Joseph W&E Box 201-250 46
CORRINGTON Nelson W&E Box 201-250 46
CORRON Caroline W&E Box 201-250 21
CORWIN B. Wickerham W&E Box 201-250 52
CORWIN Benjamin Wickham W&E Box 201-250 2
CORWIN