Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society

Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes 351-400

 


(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 351-400 as published in our latest volume. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 15 cents per page. 


 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
ADAMS Ella (Burton) W&E Box 351-400 60
ADAMS Emma W&E Box 351-400 81
ADDIS Mary Ann (Jones) W&E Box 351-400 16
ALBERT Mary M. W&E Box 351-400 104
ALLEN Effie W&E Box 351-400 100
ALLEN Florence (Spence) W&E Box 351-400 60
ALLEN Lillie A. W&E Box 351-400 15
ALTEN Effie W&E Box 351-400 100
ANDERSON Anna (Clutch) W&E Box 351-400 22
ANDERSON C. M. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON Charles M. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON D. B. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON Derrick B. W&E Box 351-400 22, 31
ANDERSON Howard B. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON Jane D. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON Lewis G. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON M . E. (Bennett) W&E Box 351-400 116
ANDERSON Mary A. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANDERSON Phebe E. (Marsh) W&E Box 351-400 126
ANDERSON Susan W&E Box 351-400 92
ANDERSON William G. W&E Box 351-400 31
ANSON Mary (Chenoweth) W&E Box 351-400 31
ANTHONY Amy W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTHONY Anna W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTHONY Catharine (McKinley) W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTHONY Grace W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTHONY Lydia W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTHONY Thomas W&E Box 351-400 99
ANTRAM A. S. W&E Box 351-400 47
ANTRAM Aaron L. W&E Box 351-400 92
ANTRAM Aaron S. W&E Box 351-400 47
ANTRAM Barbara A. W&E Box 351-400 92
ANTRAM Lydia M. W&E Box 351-400 47
ANTRAM W. H. W&E Box 351-400 70
ANTRAM William H. W&E Box 351-400 47
ARCHER John M. W&E Box 351-400 75
ARCHER Mary A. W&E Box 351-400 75
ARCHER Samuel W&E Box 351-400 75
ARGADINE Elmore C. W&E Box 351-400 101
ARGADINE John B. W&E Box 351-400 101
ARGADINE Martha S. W&E Box 351-400 101
ARGADINE Mary Ann W&E Box 351-400 101
ARGADINE Robert W&E Box 351-400 101
ARGADINE Robert E. W&E Box 351-400 101
ARMSTRONG John W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG John P. W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG Lola (Griest) W&E Box 351-400 93
ARMSTRONG Mary W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG Mida May W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG Ruth W&E Box 351-400 54
ARMSTRONG Sue W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG William M. W&E Box 351-400 92
ARMSTRONG Woodro H. W&E Box 351-400 92
ARTHUR Caroline M. (Myers) W&E Box 351-400 91
AUSHUTZ Almyre W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ Blanche W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ Elizabeth C. W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ Elmira W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ G. B. W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ Harry F. W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ Hester A. W&E Box 351-400 87
AUSHUTZ J. W. W&E Box 351-400 87
AYERS Hester A. W&E Box 351-400 108

 


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BABB Ella I. (La Fetra) W&E Box 351-400 36
BABBITT George D. W&E Box 351-400 58
BABBITT J. C. W&E Box 351-400 58
BABBITT Mary (Duckworth) W&E Box 351-400 58
BAILEY E. Caroline W&E Box 351-400 82
BAILEY Mary J. W&E Box 351-400 78
BAILY George S. W&E Box 351-400 66
BAILY Mary J. W&E Box 351-400 77
BAILY May (Janney) W&E Box 351-400 107
BAKER A. C. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Catharine Kibbey W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Ed W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Ella B. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Ina L. W&E Box 351-400 57
BAKER John W. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Joseph W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Margaret (Stubbs) W&E Box 351-400 122
BAKER Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 104
BAKER Nancy L. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Nannie L. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Philip E. W&E Box 351-400 132
BAKER Susan L. W&E Box 351-400 132
BALDERSTON Lydia Ray W&E Box 351-400 67
BALDWIN Malissa W&E Box 351-400 71
BALDWIN Melissa W&E Box 351-400 71, 119
BALDWIN Sarah (Symons) W&E Box 351-400 100
BARD Eliza J. W&E Box 351-400 108
BARKALOW William W&E Box 351-400 29
BARNETT James A. W&E Box 351-400 132
BARNETT Joseph S. W&E Box 351-400 132
BARNETT Mary V. W&E Box 351-400 132
BARNETT Sarah E. W&E Box 351-400 132
BARNHART Ann M. W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Annis W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Clena Jane W&E Box 351-400 108
BARNHART Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 108
BARNHART Emma W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Ephraim W&E Box 351-400 108
BARNHART Frank W&E Box 351-400 108, 113
BARNHART George W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Ida W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Jane W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Martha W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Mellie W&E Box 351-400 108
BARNHART Samuel W&E Box 351-400 89
BARNHART Samuel E. W&E Box 351-400 108
BARNHART William W&E Box 351-400 89
BARTON V. J. W&E Box 351-400 16
BASKIN Sarah E. W&E Box 351-400 84
BASSLER Albert S. W&E Box 351-400 72
BASSLER Bessie W&E Box 351-400 72
BASSLER Raymond W&E Box 351-400 72
BAUER Jonathan J. W&E Box 351-400 124
BAUER Rebecca Ann W&E Box 351-400 124
BAUGHART Kate (Roat) W&E Box 351-400 100
BAYLESS Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 93
BEACHLER Mary (Cox) W&E Box 351-400 130
BEACHY Elizabeth (Probasco) W&E Box 351-400 10
BEAN Louisa (Hathaway) W&E Box 351-400 63, 120
BEAN William M. W&E Box 351-400 120
BEANS Mary Louisa (Evers) W&E Box 351-400 77
BECK Barbara W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Callie W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Caroline W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Edward W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK George W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK John W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Lizzie W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Mary W&E Box 351-400 45
BECK Michael W&E Box 351-400 45
BECKWITH Anna Marie (Wright) W&E Box 351-400 64
BEEDLE Charles W&E Box 351-400 90
BEEDLE Lily W&E Box 351-400 90
BEEDLE Martha W&E Box 351-400 90
BEEDLE William W&E Box 351-400 90
BEEK Martha J. (Cox) W&E Box 351-400 18
BELCH Georgianna W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH J. K. W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Kate W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Kendrick L. W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Mary Edna W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Mary L. W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Mattie W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Nellie W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH Roscoe L. W&E Box 351-400 65
BELCH W. W. W&E Box 351-400 65
BELLER Nancy K. W&E Box 351-400 118
BELLER Nancy K. (Mathews) W&E Box 351-400 90
BELLER Nannie K. W&E Box 351-400 118
BENEDICT Emma W&E Box 351-400 18
BENHAM Ellsworth W&E Box 351-400 10
BENHAM J. F. W&E Box 351-400 18
BENHAM Katie M. W&E Box 351-400 10
BENHAM Leontine (Mrs.) W&E Box 351-400 85
BENHAM P P. W&E Box 351-400 10
BENNETT Abram W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Adna Anna W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Andrew J. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Catharine W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT David P. W&E Box 351-400 70
BENNETT Eliza Ann McConnell W&E Box 351-400 70
BENNETT Fannie J. (Webb) W&E Box 351-400 69
BENNETT Hannah W&E Box 351-400 91
BENNETT Hannah Jane W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Henry J. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT J. C. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Jackson W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT James F. W&E Box 351-400 77, 78
BENNETT M . E. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Mary W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Mary Jane W&E Box 351-400 70
BENNETT Nancy W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Nicholas W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT R. H. W&E Box 351-400 35, 79, 84
BENNETT Rachel W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT Robert H. W&E Box 351-400 52, 98, 116
BENNETT Robert Smith McConnell W&E Box 351-400 70
BENNETT Ruth (McRussell) W&E Box 351-400 70
BENNETT Sarah H. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT T. C. W&E Box 351-400 116
BENNETT William W&E Box 351-400 116
BENTHEAN Charles W&E Box 351-400 51
BENTHEAN Henry W&E Box 351-400 51
BENTHEAN Lizzie W&E Box 351-400 51
BENTHEAN Rosa W&E Box 351-400 51
BENTHEAN Sophia W&E Box 351-400 51
BERRY Sarah J. (Compton) W&E Box 351-400 25
BICKLE Belinda (Swartz) W&E Box 351-400 11
BINKLEY Ida E. (Williams) W&E Box 351-400 128
BINKLEY Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 26
BIRCH Araminta (Smith) W&E Box 351-400 20
BISHOP Anna M. W&E Box 351-400 122
BLACKFORD Carl W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Charles W. W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Clara A. W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Ephraim W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Frank W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD John M. W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 72
BLACKFORD Walter W&E Box 351-400 72
BLANKNER Emma B. W&E Box 351-400 120
BLOOD Eliza W&E Box 351-400 130
BLOOD Ella W&E Box 351-400 130
BLOOD H. L. W&E Box 351-400 130
BLOOD James C. W&E Box 351-400 130
BLOSS Ernestine W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS James A. W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS John W. W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS Mable W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS Mary A. W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS Milda W&E Box 351-400 87
BLOSS Robert H. W&E Box 351-400 87
BOLTZ George W&E Box 351-400 105
BOLTZ John Edward W&E Box 351-400 105
BOLTZ Mary (Brill) W&E Box 351-400 105
BONE Eliza Jane (Hoff) W&E Box 351-400 98
BONE Emma A. W&E Box 351-400 54
BONE Frank A. W&E Box 351-400 94
BONE George W&E Box 351-400 67
BONE Huse W&E Box 351-400 110
BONE Lucy (Marlatt) W&E Box 351-400 63
BONE Lydia A. (Stephenson) W&E Box 351-400 67
BONTELLE Rachelle W&E Box 351-400 86
BOOTH Ann M. W&E Box 351-400 92
BORDEN Elma C. W&E Box 351-400 68
BORDEN Fred W&E Box 351-400 68
BORDEN Jacob F. W&E Box 351-400 68
BORDEN Lizzie W&E Box 351-400 68
BOWMAN Alva C. W&E Box 351-400 71
BOWMAN Emma W&E Box 351-400 55
BOWMAN Emma M. W&E Box 351-400 112
BOWMAN Hannah M. W&E Box 351-400 112
BOWMAN Nancy W&E Box 351-400 119
BOWMAN Nannie W&E Box 351-400 71, 119
BOWMAN Samuel S. W&E Box 351-400 55, 112
BOWMAN Susan J. W&E Box 351-400 112
BOWYER Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 7
BOWYER Emma (Fox) W&E Box 351-400 14
BOWYER Louisa W&E Box 351-400 7
BOWYER Margaret (Hoff) W&E Box 351-400 98
BOWYER Martha (Smith) W&E Box 351-400 20
BOWYER Mary E. (White) W&E Box 351-400 35
BOWYER Mrs. John (Spence) W&E Box 351-400 7
BOWYER Phebe H. (Hoff) W&E Box 351-400 98
BOWYER Varona (Parkhill) W&E Box 351-400 130
BOXWELL Alex W&E Box 351-400 94
BOYNTON W. A. W&E Box 351-400 29
BRACKNEY Benjamin W. W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY Cora W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY Doane W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY Eliza Jane W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY Emeline W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY James W&E Box 351-400 72
BRACKNEY John W&E Box 351-400 72
BRADFORD Susan A. W&E Box 351-400 104
BRADLEY Phineas W&E Box 351-400 38
BRADLEY Phineas M. W&E Box 351-400 38
BRADLEY Rolandus W&E Box 351-400 38
BRADLEY Seburn J. W&E Box 351-400 38
BRADLEY Thomas E. W&E Box 351-400 38
BRADLEY Zella W&E Box 351-400 38
BRANDON Clarence Roy W&E Box 351-400 112
BRANDON Frank W&E Box 351-400 11, 16, 17, 24, 31, 32, 63, 91, 94, 112, 118, 129, 132
BRANDON John R. W&E Box 351-400 112
BRANDON Luella W&E Box 351-400 112
BRANT Elizabeth J. (Henry) W&E Box 351-400 39
BRASHER Ella B. (Brown) W&E Box 351-400 35
BREEDING Martha W&E Box 351-400 48
BREHM Emma Bell (Dearth) W&E Box 351-400 34
BRENNER George W&E Box 351-400 105
BRETNEY Charles H. W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY Charley H. W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY Foster W&E Box 351-400 85
BRETNEY Gifford W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY J. Wick W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY Joseph R. W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY Josie W&E Box 351-400 84
BRETNEY William Richard W&E Box 351-400 85
BREWER John M. W&E Box 351-400 123
BREWSTER Clara W&E Box 351-400 84
BREWSTER Francis B. W&E Box 351-400 84
BREWSTER Francis Dale W&E Box 351-400 86
BREWSTER Rebecca W&E Box 351-400 84
BRIDGES Henry W&E Box 351-400 81
BRIDGES James W&E Box 351-400 81
BRIDGES Richard W&E Box 351-400 81
BRIDGES Robert W&E Box 351-400 81
BRIGGS Grace W&E Box 351-400 103
BRIGGS Otis Jr. W&E Box 351-400 103
BRILL Alex W&E Box 351-400 105
BRILL Henry Jr. W&E Box 351-400 105
BRILL John Henry W&E Box 351-400 105
BRILL Mary W&E Box 351-400 105
BRILL Rosa W&E Box 351-400 105
BRININGER Daniel W&E Box 351-400 105
BRININGER Mary M. W&E Box 351-400 105
BRINN Anna E. (Evers) W&E Box 351-400 77
BRISLIN Catharine W&E Box 351-400 26
BROOKS John W&E Box 351-400 81
BROPHY Rebecca W&E Box 351-400 46
BROWN Ada W&E Box 351-400 75
BROWN Alf W&E Box 351-400 35
BROWN Amanda W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Ann W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Artie V. W&E Box 351-400 9
BROWN Asa M. W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN B. F. W&E Box 351-400 9
BROWN Carl M. W&E Box 351-400 110
BROWN Caroline W&E Box 351-400 48, 88
BROWN Charles F. W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Courtland W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN David III W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN David Jr. W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN Delia W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Ella B. W&E Box 351-400 35
BROWN Emma S. / L. (Stephenson) W&E Box 351-400 67
BROWN Epenetus W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN Eva L. W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN Goldie C. W&E Box 351-400 110
BROWN Granville F. W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN Horace W&E Box 351-400 35, 48, 67
BROWN Isaac C. W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN Isaac S. W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN James T. W&E Box 351-400 9
BROWN Jefferson H. W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN Jennie B. W&E Box 351-400 9
BROWN John A. W&E Box 351-400 62
BROWN Joseph W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Margaret W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Martin W&E Box 351-400 35
BROWN Mary W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN Mary (McKnight) W&E Box 351-400 50
BROWN Mary (Randolph) W&E Box 351-400 35
BROWN Mary A. (Farmer) W&E Box 351-400 15
BROWN Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 42, 48
BROWN Melissa W&E Box 351-400 88
BROWN Miles C. W&E Box 351-400 110
BROWN Nannie W&E Box 351-400 110
BROWN Newton W&E Box 351-400 42
BROWN Rolla W&E Box 351-400 75
BROWN Sarah W&E Box 351-400 85
BROWN Sarah (Richards) W&E Box 351-400 85
BROWN Sarah A. W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN William W&E Box 351-400 48
BROWN William R. W&E Box 351-400 35, 110
BROWNING Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 29
BRUNSEN Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 26
BRUNSON Rebecca W&E Box 351-400 26
BUMGARTNER Marietta (Mullen) W&E Box 351-400 127
BUNDY Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNDY Elsie W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNDY Emeline W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNDY John R. W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNDY Mary W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNDY Solomon B. W&E Box 351-400 119
BUNNELL Chauncey R. W&E Box 351-400 33
BUNNELL Eulass S. W&E Box 351-400 33
BUNNELL Henretta W&E Box 351-400 42
BUNNELL Larone W&E Box 351-400 33
BUNNELL Mary J. W&E Box 351-400 42
BUNNELL Merritt W&E Box 351-400 42
BUNNELL Moninia J. W&E Box 351-400 33
BUNNELL Newton L. W&E Box 351-400 33
BUNNELL Rhodes W. W&E Box 351-400 33
BURCH Anna (Hines) W&E Box 351-400 71
BURCH Clara W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH Elizabeth M. W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH George W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH Jacob Jr. W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH Jacob Sr. W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH James W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH Sallie W&E Box 351-400 119
BURCH William W&E Box 351-400 119
BURDSAL Flora W&E Box 351-400 65
BURDSAL Kate (Belch) W&E Box 351-400 65
BURDSAL Mary F. W&E Box 351-400 65
BURDSAL Mattie (Belch) W&E Box 351-400 65
BURDSAL William H. W&E Box 351-400 65
BURNET Elizabeth S. (Sinclair) W&E Box 351-400 121
BURNET Joseph H. W&E Box 351-400 76
BURNET Melvina N. W&E Box 351-400 76
BURNETT Eli D. W&E Box 351-400 121
BURNETT Martha R. W&E Box 351-400 121
BURNETT S. Ellen W&E Box 351-400 121
BURNS James C. W&E Box 351-400 113
BURNS Sarah W&E Box 351-400 113
BURR George A. W&E Box 351-400 115, 118, 131
BURSK Amanda M. W&E Box 351-400 40
BURSK Anna C. W&E Box 351-400 40
BURSK Bertha W&E Box 351-400 40
BURSK Jacob W&E Box 351-400 40
BURSK Joseph W&E Box 351-400 40
BURSK Munn G. W&E Box 351-400 40
BURT Eliza W&E Box 351-400 79
BURT James W&E Box 351-400 79
BURT Mary L. (Schenck) W&E Box 351-400 80
BURTON Belle W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON DeWitt W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON Ella W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON Ellen W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON Emma W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON Henry W&E Box 351-400 48, 60
BURTON I. C. W&E Box 351-400 48
BURTON Isaac C. W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON James H. W&E Box 351-400 48
BURTON Mary W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON Richard W&E Box 351-400 60
BURTON William W&E Box 351-400 48, 60
BUSSEER M. F. W&E Box 351-400 13
BUSSEERS Nannie M. (Smith) W&E Box 351-400 13
BUTLER Hannah (Hicks) W&E Box 351-400 71
BUTTERWORTH Edward B. W&E Box 351-400 65
BUTTERWORTH Mary W&E Box 351-400 65
BUTTERWORTH Priscilla A. W&E Box 351-400 65
BUTTERWORTH Priscilla W. W&E Box 351-400 65
BUTTERWORTH Samuel W&E Box 351-400 65
BUTTERWORTH T. A. W&E Box 351-400 65
BUXTON Emma J. (Howry) W&E Box 351-400 123

 


 

C

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
CADWALLADER Clark W&E Box 351-400 9
CADWALLADER Mary E. (Williamson) W&E Box 351-400 9
CAFFERTY Anna M. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY C. E. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY Charles B. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY Charles E. W&E Box 351-400 73
CAFFERTY Edith Mariah W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY J. F. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY John F. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY Josiah B. W&E Box 351-400 36
CAFFERTY Mary Jane W&E Box 351-400 36
CALLIER Judith A. (Rich) W&E Box 351-400 50
CAMPBELL Precilla W&E Box 351-400 96
CAREY George W. W&E Box 351-400 72
CAREY Harry W. W&E Box 351-400 111
CAREY Sarah Maggie (Marsh) W&E Box 351-400 126
CARR Cora F. W&E Box 351-400 6
CARR James B. W&E Box 351-400 6
CARR John W. W&E Box 351-400 6
CARR John William W&E Box 351-400 6
CARR Lewis W&E Box 351-400 6
CARR Robert H. W&E Box 351-400 6
CARROLL Delilah W&E Box 351-400 52
CARROLL Eli S. W&E Box 351-400 31
CARROLL James W&E Box 351-400 52
CARROLL Jesse W&E Box 351-400 62
CARROLL John W&E Box 351-400 52
CARROLL Lydia E. W&E Box 351-400 52, 62
CARROLL Nellie W&E Box 351-400 31
CARROLL Otho W&E Box 351-400 31
CARROLL Sarah A. W&E Box 351-400 52, 62
CARROLL William W&E Box 351-400 26, 52
CARTER Anna (Anthony) W&E Box 351-400 99
CARTWRIGHT Emma M. (Merritt) W&E Box 351-400 114
CARTWRIGHT Lawrence W&E Box 351-400 121
CARTWRIGHT Sarah A. W&E Box 351-400 121
CARTWRIGHT Seth Lev. W&E Box 351-400 121
CASSEDAY John M. W&E Box 351-400 108
CASSEDAY Myrtle K. W&E Box 351-400 108
CASSEDAY Sarah M. W&E Box 351-400 108
CEWAN Rebecca (Todhunter) W&E Box 351-400 105
CHAMBERLAIN Alice W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Eleanor W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Ellen W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Heppy W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN John W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Lucy W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Mary W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Nancy W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLAIN Sarah W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLIN John W&E Box 351-400 130
CHAMBERLIN Mary A. W&E Box 351-400 29
CHAMBERLIN Mary Ann W&E Box 351-400 130
CHAMBERLIN Sarah A. (Parker) W&E Box 351-400 68
CHANEY William W&E Box 351-400 92
CHAPMAN Jane (Spence) W&E Box 351-400 7
CHASE Anna W&E Box 351-400 79
CHASE Lydia A. W&E Box 351-400 79
CHENOWETH Charles W&E Box 351-400 31
CHENOWETH Cynthia V. (Sale) W&E Box 351-400 20
CHENOWETH Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 31
CHENOWETH Margaret E. W&E Box 351-400 31
CHENOWETH Mary W&E Box 351-400 31
CHILTEN Dora (Heiss) W&E Box 351-400 117
CLACKNER Pheobe A. (Meeker) W&E Box 351-400 32
CLARK J. D. W&E Box 351-400 9
CLARK Minnie (Legg) W&E Box 351-400 61
CLARK Sarah J. (Todhunter) W&E Box 351-400 105
CLAYPOOL Phoebe W&E Box 351-400 19
CLEAVER Horace W&E Box 351-400 109
CLEAVER Louisa W&E Box 351-400 109
CLEMENT Caroline C. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75
CLEMENT Caroline W. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75, 122
CLEMENT Florence P. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75
CLEMENT Florence Putnam W&E Box 351-400 122
CLEMENT Henry S. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75, 122
CLEMENT Henry S. Sr. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75
CLEMENT John B. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75, 122
CLEMENT Julia G. W&E Box 351-400 5, 75
CLEMENT Julia Southgate W&E Box 351-400 122
CLEMENT William Henry W&E Box 351-400 5, 75
CLEMENTS Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS Forgus W&E Box 351-400 49, 73
CLEMENTS Isaac W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS Jennie C. W&E Box 351-400 73
CLEMENTS Jesse W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS John W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS Margaret W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS Mary W&E Box 351-400 49
CLEMENTS Samuel W&E Box 351-400 49, 73
CLEMENTS William W&E Box 351-400 73
CLEVENGER Amanda W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Angeline W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Benjamin F. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Charlotte W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Clarence E. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Eliza W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Eliza A. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Frank W. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Jacob W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER James O. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Jesse W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Job W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Jonathan B. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Jonathan J. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Lucinda W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Martha W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Mary E. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Matilda W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Owen W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Riley W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER S. R. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLEVENGER Sarah A. W&E Box 351-400 126
CLINTON Ellen W&E Box 351-400 48
CLINTON H. L. W&E Box 351-400 48
CLINTON James W&E Box 351-400 48
CLINTON Jennie W&E Box 351-400 48
CLINTON John W&E Box 351-400 48
CLINTON Minnie A. W&E Box 351-400 48
CLUTCH Anna W&E Box 351-400 22
CLUTCH Daniel H. W&E Box 351-400 22
CLUTCH Emma W&E Box 351-400 22
CLUTCH Ida W&E Box 351-400 22
CLUTCH Margaret M. W&E Box 351-400 22
CLUTCH Pearl W&E Box 351-400 22
COCHRAN Mary E. (Fox) W&E Box 351-400 14
COE COE W&E Box 351-400  
COE Letitia W&E Box 351-400 77
COFFEE Michael W&E Box 351-400 33
COFFEEN Edward W&E Box 351-400 16
COFFEEN Mary A. W&E Box 351-400 16
COFFEEN Polly A. W&E Box 351-400 16
COLE Charlotte (Symons) W&E Box 351-400 100
COLE Rebecca H. (Shauck) W&E Box 351-400 44
COLEMAN Ada W&E Box 351-400 108
COLEMAN Alice F. W&E Box 351-400 108
COLEMAN Anna W&E Box 351-400 107
COLEMAN Annie E. W&E Box 351-400 78
COLEMAN Asher C. W&E Box 351-400 108
COLEMAN Franklin W&E Box 351-400 108
COLEMAN Grace L. (Slayback) W&E Box 351-400 119
COLEMAN Hannah E. W&E Box 351-400 78
COLEMAN Walter W&E Box 351-400 108
COLEMAN Zana W&E Box 351-400 108
COLLETT Blanche W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT C. F. W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Catharine W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT Elizabeth W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Frederick W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT Horace W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Isaac W&E Box 351-400 29, 106
COLLETT Mary W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Mercy W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Moses M. W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Nathan H. W&E Box 351-400 29
COLLETT Robert W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT Samuel W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT Seth W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLETT W. J. W&E Box 351-400 72
COLLETT William J. W&E Box 351-400 38
COLLETT William R. W&E Box 351-400 106
COLLIER James W. W&E Box 351-400 61
COLLIER Milton C. W&E Box 351-400 61
COLLINS Clementine W&E Box 351-400 81
COLLINS Julia W&E Box 351-400 33
COLLINS Richard