Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society

Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes 50-100

 


(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 50-100 as published. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 15 cents per page. 

 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
AARONSON Clayton W&E Box 50-100 10
AARONSON Rebecca M. (Stevenson) W&E Box 50-100 10
ADAMS Alexander W&E Box 50-100 44
ADAMS Annis W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Clarinda W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Dean W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Hiram W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Jared W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS John H. W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Luther W&E Box 50-100 30
ADAMS Lydia Margaret (Brown) W&E Box 50-100 44
ADAMS Thomas W&E Box 50-100 30, 92
ADAMS Urbane H. W&E Box 50-100 30
ADDISON Adeline (Davis) W&E Box 50-100 28
ADKINSON David W&E Box 50-100 38
ADKINSON Littleton W&E Box 50-100 38
ADKINSON Sarah W&E Box 50-100 38
ALLEN Alice W&E Box 50-100 80
ALLEN Barbara W&E Box 50-100 65, 80
ALLEN Bethuel W&E Box 50-100 65
ALLEN Catharine W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Hugh W&E Box 50-100 21, 22
ALLEN James W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN James Alfred W&E Box 50-100 80
ALLEN John   W&E Box 50-100 37, 65, 80
ALLEN Joseph W. W&E Box 50-100 65
ALLEN Kirby W&E Box 50-100 37
ALLEN Margaret W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Margaret Jane / Jean W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Martha W&E Box 50-100 22, 65
ALLEN Martha J. W&E Box 50-100 65
ALLEN Mary W&E Box 50-100 22, 65
ALLEN Mary Ellen W&E Box 50-100 37
ALLEN Nancy Ann W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Rebecca  W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN Robert W&E Box 50-100 22
ALLEN William W&E Box 50-100 22
ALVEY Catharine W&E Box 50-100 34
ALVEY Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 34
ALVEY Philip W&E Box 50-100 34
ANDERSON Adrian W&E Box 50-100 39
ANDERSON Eleanor W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Eliza W&E Box 50-100 54
ANDERSON George E. W&E Box 50-100 65
ANDERSON Isabel W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Isaiah W&E Box 50-100 59
ANDERSON Isiah W&E Box 50-100 42
ANDERSON Jane (Peterson) W&E Box 50-100 39
ANDERSON Jemima W&E Box 50-100 5
ANDERSON John W&E Box 50-100 54, 88
ANDERSON John Nelson W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Judith W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Martha W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Mary W&E Box 50-100 35
ANDERSON Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 42
ANDERSON Mary Jane W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Mathew W&E Box 50-100 42
ANDERSON Nancy   W&E Box 50-100 59, 65, 88
ANDERSON Ruth Emily W&E Box 50-100 5
ANDERSON Samuel W&E Box 50-100 88
ANDERSON Sarah W&E Box 50-100 83, 88
ANDERSON Susan W&E Box 50-100 54
ANDERSON William W&E Box 50-100 35, 42
ANDERSON William C. W&E Box 50-100 59
ANDREW Eliza  W&E Box 50-100 70
ANDREW John B. W&E Box 50-100 70
ANSON Marcus W&E Box 50-100 91
ANSON Martha Ann W&E Box 50-100 91
ANTRAM Cornelia G. W&E Box 50-100 66
ANTRAM Eva J. W&E Box 50-100 90
ANTRAM John W. W&E Box 50-100 90
ANTRAM Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 90
ANTRIM Eliza (Embley) W&E Box 50-100 63
ANTRIM Elizabeth (Van Doren) W&E Box 50-100 10
ANTRIM John W&E Box 50-100 63
APPLEGATE B. W&E Box 50-100 1
APPLEGATE Elizabeth (Drake) W&E Box 50-100 1
ARCHER John W&E Box 50-100 48
ARMESER Albey W&E Box 50-100 62
ARMESSER Joseph   W&E Box 50-100 62
ARMITAGE Mark W&E Box 50-100 13
ARMITAGE Seba (Haines) W&E Box 50-100 13
ARMITAGE Seth W&E Box 50-100 13
ARMSTRONG James M. W&E Box 50-100 40
ARMSTRONG Phebe W&E Box 50-100 40
ARMSTRONG William W&E Box 50-100 40
ASHCRAFT Thomas W&E Box 50-100 29
ASPDEN Mathias W&E Box 50-100 25
ATKINSON Cetha / Setha Ann W&E Box 50-100 86
ATKINSON David W&E Box 50-100 86
ATKINSON George W&E Box 50-100 86
ATKINSON Littleton W&E Box 50-100 86
ATKINSON Lydia W&E Box 50-100 86
AUGSPERGER Samuel W&E Box 50-100 78
AULD James W&E Box 50-100 61
AUSTIN Jane (Shields) W&E Box 50-100 21
AUSTIN Thomas D. W&E Box 50-100 21


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BAILEY Emmor W&E Box 50-100 55
BAILEY Hannah W&E Box 50-100 55
BAILEY John E. W&E Box 50-100 17
BAILEY Martha W&E Box 50-100 55
BAILEY Mary A. (Fox) W&E Box 50-100 17
BAILEY Patience W&E Box 50-100 88
BAILEY Phebe W&E Box 50-100 55
BAINBRIDGE James W&E Box 50-100 53
BAINBRIDGE Mary L. W&E Box 50-100 53
BAIRD Eleanor (Tapscott) W&E Box 50-100 65
BAIRD John W&E Box 50-100 24
BAIRD Joseph W&E Box 50-100 65
BAIRD Joseph B. W&E Box 50-100 57
BAIRD Lucinda W&E Box 50-100 69
BAIRD Lydia Ann (Brown) W&E Box 50-100 42
BAIRD Mary (Todd) W&E Box 50-100 57
BAIRD Sarah W&E Box 50-100 69
BAIRD Stephen W&E Box 50-100 42
BAKER Amanda W&E Box 50-100 80
BAKER David W&E Box 50-100 25, 80
BAKER Eliza Jane (Flisher) W&E Box 50-100 6
BAKER John W&E Box 50-100 6
BAKER Mary (Oglesbee) W&E Box 50-100 16, 60
BAKER Moses W. W&E Box 50-100 80
BAKER Nancy W&E Box 50-100 80
BAKER Ruth W&E Box 50-100 80
BAKER Sarah W&E Box 50-100 25
BALDWIN Benjamin W&E Box 50-100 42
BALDWIN Samuel W&E Box 50-100 42
BALLANTINE Elizabeth M. W&E Box 50-100 17
BALLANTINE George W&E Box 50-100 17
BALLANTINE Granvill Howard W&E Box 50-100 17
BALLANTINE Mary W&E Box 50-100 17
BALLARD Lucius C. W&E Box 50-100 22
BALLARD Nancy W&E Box 50-100 91
BALLARD Susan W&E Box 50-100 22
BALLARD William H. W&E Box 50-100 85
BANKER Marann W&E Box 50-100 91
BANKER Soloman W&E Box 50-100 91
BANTA Elizabeth A. W&E Box 50-100 56
BANTA Henry W&E Box 50-100 19
BANTA Louisa D. (Hatfield) W&E Box 50-100 56
BANTA Mary W&E Box 50-100 19
BANTA Mary (Schnorf) W&E Box 50-100 23
BANTA Peter L. W&E Box 50-100 56
BANTA Sarah A. W&E Box 50-100 56
BARALOW John W&E Box 50-100 91
BARBER Patience W&E Box 50-100 26
BARGAR Deborah W&E Box 50-100 50
BARGAR George B. W&E Box 50-100 50
BARKALOW Ann Lena / Lany W&E Box 50-100 65
BARKALOW James T. W&E Box 50-100 65
BARKALOW Moses V. W&E Box 50-100 71
BARKALOW Samuel L. W&E Box 50-100 65
BARKALOW William C. W&E Box 50-100 65
BARKALOW Zebulon W&E Box 50-100 70
BARKER Mahala (Harkrader) W&E Box 50-100 15
BARKER Samuel W&E Box 50-100 15
BARNHART Elizabeth Jane W&E Box 50-100 57
BARNHART W. C. W&E Box 50-100 57
BARR Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 54
BARRY Amanda F. W&E Box 50-100 5
BARTHOLOMEW Adason W&E Box 50-100 20
BARTHOLOMEW Lydia Ann W&E Box 50-100 20
BARTON Samuel W&E Box 50-100 88
BARTON Sarah W&E Box 50-100 84
BARTON William W&E Box 50-100 84, 88
BASOR Elizabeth (Scofield) W&E Box 50-100 42
BASOR Jacob W&E Box 50-100 42
BASSETT Mary (Tompkins) W&E Box 50-100 33
BATE Catherine W&E Box 50-100 38
BATEMAN Deborah W&E Box 50-100 36
BATEMAN Hannah W&E Box 50-100 36
BATEMAN John W&E Box 50-100 36
BATEMAN Mahlon W&E Box 50-100 36
BATEMAN Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 36
BATES Asahel W&E Box 50-100 84
BATES Caroline W&E Box 50-100 84
BATES Catherine W&E Box 50-100 82
BATES Joe W&E Box 50-100 84
BATES Meckey W&E Box 50-100 84
BATES Meekey W&E Box 50-100 84
BATES William W&E Box 50-100 81, 82
BATEY Susanna W&E Box 50-100 48, 49
BAXTER David W. W&E Box 50-100 15, 56 ,69
BAXTER James W&E Box 50-100 24, 54, 88
BAYSORE Elizabeth (Scofield) W&E Box 50-100 42
BAYSORE Jacob W&E Box 50-100 42
BEACH Dr. W&E Box 50-100 57
BEACH George W&E Box 50-100 24
BEACH Lewis W&E Box 50-100 1
BEACH Maria W&E Box 50-100 24
BEACH Sophia W&E Box 50-100 1
BEAL Lewis H. W&E Box 50-100 84
BEAL Martha (Rhoads) W&E Box 50-100 92
BEAL Noah W&E Box 50-100 83, 84
BEAL Samuel W&E Box 50-100 84
BEALL Ann Eliza W&E Box 50-100 50
BEALS Nathan T. W&E Box 50-100 65
BEALS Rachel B. (Tapscott) W&E Box 50-100 65
BEAMAN Julius C. W&E Box 50-100 21
BEAN Catharine W&E Box 50-100 18, 19
BEAN Elizabeth (Evans) W&E Box 50-100 6
BEAN Henry W&E Box 50-100 19
BEAN John W&E Box 50-100 6, 19
BEAN Nancy W&E Box 50-100 19
BEAN Samuel W&E Box 50-100 18, 19
BEAN Sarah W&E Box 50-100 19
BEARD Mary (Todd) W&E Box 50-100 69
BEARDY John W&E Box 50-100 24
BEARMAN Ariel W&E Box 50-100 21
BEARMAN Ethol W&E Box 50-100 21
BEARMAN Hannah W&E Box 50-100 20, 21
BEARMAN Julius C. W&E Box 50-100 21
BEARMAN Phebe W&E Box 50-100 21
BECK Andrew W&E Box 50-100 44
BEDELL John  W&E Box 50-100 43
BEDELL Nancy (Enyart) W&E Box 50-100 43
BEDFORD Elizabeth (Dearth) W&E Box 50-100 55
BEDFORD William L. W&E Box 50-100 55
BEEL Martha W&E Box 50-100 14
BEEL Samuel W&E Box 50-100 14
BEELER Charles H. W&E Box 50-100 84
BEELER Elizabeth (Keeler) W&E Box 50-100 84
BEELER Lewis O. W&E Box 50-100 84
BEELER Samuel E. W&E Box 50-100 84
BEELER Samuel S. W&E Box 50-100 84
BEEMAN Ariel W&E Box 50-100 26
BEEMAN Charlotta W&E Box 50-100 26
BEEMAN Ethel W&E Box 50-100 26
BEERMAN Ariel W&E Box 50-100 20, 21
BENHAM Milton W&E Box 50-100 62
BENJAMIN Kell W&E Box 50-100 13
BENNER Mahany (Fox) W&E Box 50-100 8
BENNETT Abram W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Adna A. W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Andrew J. W&E Box 50-100 24
BENNETT Benjamin W&E Box 50-100 71
BENNETT Catharine S. W&E Box 50-100 35
BENNETT Catherine W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Charles E. W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT David W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Edward W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 51, 71
BENNETT Elizabeth (Enyart) W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Hannah Jane W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Henry J. W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Isaac W&E Box 50-100 71
BENNETT Isaac N. W&E Box 50-100 35
BENNETT Jackson W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT James F. W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Levi W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Margaret (Farr) W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Mary W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 5
BENNETT Maryan W&E Box 50-100 71
BENNETT Matilda (Brown) W&E Box 50-100 32
BENNETT Morgan W&E Box 50-100 71
BENNETT Mugrove W&E Box 50-100 43
BENNETT Nancy W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Nicholas W&E Box 50-100 14, 15
BENNETT Rachel   W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Robert W&E Box 50-100 15
BENNETT Robert H. W&E Box 50-100 15, 25
BENNETT Rowena (Stout) W&E Box 50-100 24
BENNETT W. W&E Box 50-100 51
BENNETT William W&E Box 50-100 15
BERCAW Abraham W&E Box 50-100 73, 83
BERCAW Cornelius W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW David W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Jane (Ulm) W&E Box 50-100 83
BERCAW John W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Magdalin W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Mariah W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Mary W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Samuel W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Sarah W&E Box 50-100 73
BERCAW Thomas   W&E Box 50-100 73
BEST Mary Ann (Sides) W&E Box 50-100 33
BEVAN Sarah E. W&E Box 50-100 12
BEVAN Thomas   W&E Box 50-100 12
BIGAM Hugh W&E Box 50-100 88
BIGAM Jane W&E Box 50-100 88
BIGAM John W&E Box 50-100 88
BIGAM Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 88
BIGAM Sarah W&E Box 50-100 88
BIGGER Andrew M. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Anna M. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER James M. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER John F. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Joseph W&E Box 50-100 51
BIGGER Lyurgus D. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Mary C. W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 57
BIGGER Sarah / Sallie W&E Box 50-100 51
BIGGS Elizabeth (Burroughs) W&E Box 50-100 28
BISPHAM Abigal E. W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM Jerusha W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM Josiah W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM Laura W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM Mary E. W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM Pemberton W. W&E Box 50-100 81
BISPHAM William W&E Box 50-100 81
BISSEL Horatio W&E Box 50-100 8
BLACKBURN Benjamin W&E Box 50-100 9, 12
BLACKBURN Dorothy W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN James W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN Lucinda W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN Phineas R. W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN Sarah Ann W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN Thomas J. W&E Box 50-100 12
BLACKBURN William B. W&E Box 50-100 9, 12
BLACKFORD Charlotte (Embley) W&E Box 50-100 63
BLACKFORD David N. W&E Box 50-100 63
BLACKNEY Hugh W&E Box 50-100 35
BLAIR Nancy Ann (Wilson) W&E Box 50-100 62
BLAKE Edna / Adda W&E Box 50-100 37
BLAKE Matildah W&E Box 50-100 37
BLIN Christopher W&E Box 50-100 52
BLIN Harriet W&E Box 50-100 52
BLIN Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 52
BOLANDER Joan W&E Box 50-100 73
BOLEBY James W&E Box 50-100 73
BOLEBY Mary Jane (Creque) W&E Box 50-100 73
BOND Anna W&E Box 50-100 51
BOND John W&E Box 50-100 51
BOND Joseph W&E Box 50-100 51
BOND Martha W&E Box 50-100 51
BOND Mary W&E Box 50-100 51
BOND Nathaniel W&E Box 50-100 51
BONE Adriann (Dill) W&E Box 50-100 3
BONE Alvin L. W&E Box 50-100 3
BONE David W&E Box 50-100 19
BONE David W. W&E Box 50-100 9, 19
BONE Emma J. W&E Box 50-100 3
BONE J. R. W&E Box 50-100 19
BONE James L. W&E Box 50-100 3
BONE John  W&E Box 50-100 19
BONE John A. W&E Box 50-100 19, 88
BONE John R. W&E Box 50-100 88
BONE Joseph W&E Box 50-100 88
BONE Joseph M. W&E Box 50-100 19
BONE Martha I. W&E Box 50-100 88
BONE Sarah W&E Box 50-100 88
BONE Susan (Lefever) W&E Box 50-100 29
BONE William H. W&E Box 50-100 3
BOONE Arnold W&E Box 50-100 67
BOONE Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 67
BOONE Ellen W&E Box 50-100 67
BOONE Hannah W&E Box 50-100 67
BOONE Hannah L. W&E Box 50-100 67
BOONE Mary W&E Box 50-100 67
BOOTH Albert W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH Alfred W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH Anna   W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH Clark W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH David W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH Emily J. W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH James W&E Box 50-100 57
BOOTH Louisa   W&E Box 50-100 57
BORDEN John W&E Box 50-100 48
BORDEN Mary L. (Satterthwaite) W&E Box 50-100 48
BORDEN Mason W&E Box 50-100 17
BORDEN Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 17
BOSSERMAN Hannah W&E Box 50-100 51
BOSSERMAN Hannah Jennie W&E Box 50-100 85
BOSSERMAN Jennie W&E Box 50-100 51
BOSSERMAN Joseph H. W&E Box 50-100 51, 84, 85
BOSSERMAN Margaret A. W&E Box 50-100 51
BOSSERMAN Samuel W&E Box 50-100 51, 85
BOSSERMAN Sarah W&E Box 50-100 85
BOSSERMAN Sarah / Sallie B. W&E Box 50-100 51
BOWKER Malinda (Hutchinson) W&E Box 50-100 39
BOWKER Samuel W&E Box 50-100 39
BOWLBY James W&E Box 50-100 73
BOWLBY Mary Jane (Creque) W&E Box 50-100 73
BOWSER Hanah W&E Box 50-100 3
BOWSER Jacob W&E Box 50-100 3, 36
BOWSER John W&E Box 50-100 3, 36
BOWSER Margaret W&E Box 50-100 3, 36
BOWSER May W&E Box 50-100 3
BOWSER Nancy W&E Box 50-100 3, 36
BOWSER Sarah W&E Box 50-100 3
BOWYER Hannah (Johnson) W&E Box 50-100 53
BOWYER John W&E Box 50-100 53
BOYNTON William A. W&E Box 50-100 84
BRACELIN Catherine W&E Box 50-100 25
BRACELIN Charles W&E Box 50-100 25
BRADDOCK Robert W&E Box 50-100 56
BRADEN Emmazetta / Emezetta W&E Box 50-100 75
BRADEN Hariet W&E Box 50-100 44
BRADEN John W&E Box 50-100 75
BRADEN Julius   W&E Box 50-100 75
BRADEN Maria / Mariah W&E Box 50-100 75
BRADEN Samuel W&E Box 50-100 44, 75
BRADEN Samuel Sr. W&E Box 50-100 44
BRADFORD Daniel W&E Box 50-100 16
BRADFORD Louisa (Romine) W&E Box 50-100 16
BRADLEY Azel W&E Box 50-100 9, 28
BRADLEY Edward W&E Box 50-100 9, 28, 49
BRADLEY Ellen W&E Box 50-100 28
BRADLEY Jasper W&E Box 50-100 28
BRADLEY Mariann W&E Box 50-100 28
BRADLEY Martha W&E Box 50-100 9
BRADLEY Patrick W&E Box 50-100 28
BRADLEY William W&E Box 50-100 28
BRADSTREET Mary Ann (Cook) W&E Box 50-100 88
BRANDENBURG Cyntha Ann W&E Box 50-100 10
BRANDENBURG Elizabeth A. W&E Box 50-100 10
BRANDENBURG Isreal W&E Box 50-100 10
BRANDENBURG John H. / E. W&E Box 50-100 10
BRANDENBURG Joseph W&E Box 50-100 4
BRANDENBURG Mathias R. W&E Box 50-100 10
BRANDENBURG Nancy (Kinney) W&E Box 50-100 4
BRANDON Asenath W&E Box 50-100 74
BRANT Abraham W&E Box 50-100 30, 54
BRANT Adam W&E Box 50-100 38
BRANT Clara Ann W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Cynthia Jane W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 38
BRANT Hannah W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Jacob W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT James Harvey W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Lewis W&E Box 50-100 4
BRANT Mary W&E Box 50-100 4
BRANT Mary Eliza W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Matthias W&E Box 50-100 4
BRANT Milford Seely W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Nancy W&E Box 50-100 36
BRANT Sarah Bell W&E Box 50-100 82
BRANT Sarah E. W&E Box 50-100 38
BREEDING Armstrong W&E Box 50-100 47
BREEDING Mary W&E Box 50-100 47
BRENNENGER Andrew W&E Box 50-100 52, 53
BRENNENGER Daniel W&E Box 50-100 53
BRENNENGER Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 52
BRENNENGER Joseph W&E Box 50-100 52, 53
BRENNENGER Joshua W&E Box 50-100 52
BRENNENGER Lydia W&E Box 50-100 52
BRENNENGER Mariah W&E Box 50-100 53
BRENNENGER Mary W&E Box 50-100 53
BRENNENGER Mary Magdeleena W&E Box 50-100 53
BRENNENGER Susanna W&E Box 50-100 52
BRETNEY Clarissa W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Henry W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Joseph W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Mary W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Nancy W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Sarah W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Solomon W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY Tobias W&E Box 50-100 28
BRETNEY William W&E Box 50-100 28
BREWER Elizabeth (Bercaw) W&E Box 50-100 73
BREWER Peter W&E Box 50-100 73
BRIANT Josiah W&E Box 50-100 59
BRIANT Sarah Ann W&E Box 50-100 59
BRIER Amy Jane (Morey) W&E Box 50-100 37
BRIER William W&E Box 50-100 37
BROADWAY Elizabeth (Kelsey) W&E Box 50-100 29
BROADWAY William W&E Box 50-100 29
BROKAW M. V. W&E Box 50-100 73
BROKAW Magdalin (Bercaw) W&E Box 50-100 73
BROOKS Margaret W&E Box 50-100 37
BROOKS Patience (Burroughs) W&E Box 50-100 28
BROWN Alethia W&E Box 50-100 6, 15
BROWN Alice (Stevenson) W&E Box 50-100 10
BROWN Ann W&E Box 50-100 5
BROWN Asher W&E Box 50-100 61
BROWN Benjamin H. W&E Box 50-100 10
BROWN Caroline W&E Box 50-100 59
BROWN Catherine W&E Box 50-100 15, 44
BROWN Charles Vincent W&E Box 50-100 44, 45
BROWN David W&E Box 50-100 5, 6
BROWN David W&E Box 50-100 6, 45
BROWN Elizabeth J. W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Ethan A. W&E Box 50-100 42
BROWN Hiram W&E Box 50-100 82
BROWN Isaac W&E Box 50-100 45
BROWN J. W. W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Jacob W&E Box 50-100 45
BROWN James W&E Box 50-100 5, 6, 19, 45, 68, 88
BROWN James Layman W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Jane W&E Box 50-100 5
BROWN John W&E Box 50-100 6, 32, 42, 82
BROWN John J. W&E Box 50-100 44, 45
BROWN John L. W&E Box 50-100 15
BROWN John W. W&E Box 50-100 15
BROWN Joseph  W&E Box 50-100 82
BROWN Joseph J. W&E Box 50-100 42
BROWN Lucretia Cynthia W&E Box 50-100 20
BROWN Lydia W&E Box 50-100 32
BROWN Lydia Ann W&E Box 50-100 42
BROWN Lydia Margaret W&E Box 50-100 44
BROWN Maria (Bunnell) W&E Box 50-100 59
BROWN Martha I. (Bone) W&E Box 50-100 88
BROWN Mary W&E Box 50-100 15, 45, 82, 87
BROWN Mary E. W&E Box 50-100 42
BROWN Mary Ellen W&E Box 50-100 6, 15
BROWN Mary Jane W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Matilda W&E Box 50-100 32
BROWN Michael W&E Box 50-100 82
BROWN Michal Henry W&E Box 50-100 59
BROWN Miss (Bone) W&E Box 50-100 19
BROWN Mrs. W&E Box 50-100 49
BROWN Nancy (Pence) W&E Box 50-100 32
BROWN Nathan    W&E Box 50-100 32, 82
BROWN Newel W&E Box 50-100 42
BROWN Noton W&E Box 50-100 59
BROWN Rachel W&E Box 50-100 15, 44, 45
BROWN Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Rebecca W&E Box 50-100 5, 6, 15
BROWN Sara Ann W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Sarah W&E Box 50-100 87
BROWN Sarah A. W&E Box 50-100 15
BROWN Sarah H. W&E Box 50-100 45
BROWN Smith W&E Box 50-100 6, 15
BROWN Smith Patterson W&E Box 50-100 6
BROWN Susannah W&E Box 50-100 44
BROWN Thomas   W&E Box 50-100 5, 15
BROWN William W&E Box 50-100 5, 20, 32, 49, 87
BUCHANAN M. R. W&E Box 50-100 50
BUCHANAN Rachel H. W&E Box 50-100 50
BUNDY Frank T. W&E Box 50-100 33
BUNDY Jane W&E Box 50-100 33
BUNDY Joseph W&E Box 50-100 33
BUNKER James W&E Box 50-100 12
BUNNEL Ive W&E Box 50-100 6
BUNNEL Nancy (Crosley) W&E Box 50-100 13
BUNNEL William W&E Box 50-100 6
BUNNELL Archebel W&E Box 50-100 23
BUNNELL Christina W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL David W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL Hannah (Schnorf) W&E Box 50-100 23
BUNNELL Henry W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL Isaac W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL Ive W&E Box 50-100 7
BUNNELL Malissa W&E Box 50-100 7
BUNNELL Maria W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL Mary Ann W&E Box 50-100 61
BUNNELL Oliver P. W&E Box 50-100 61
BUNNELL Sarah W&E Box 50-100 59
BUNNELL William W&E Box 50-100 7, 59
BURCH Caroline (Bates) W&E Box 50-100 84
BURDSELL Hannah (Williams) W&E Box 50-100 81
BURNET Anabell W&E Box 50-100 87
BURNET Anna W&E Box 50-100 6
BURNET Charles W&E Box 50-100 6
BURNET Daniel W&E Box 50-100 87
BURNET Francis Marion W&E Box 50-100 10
BURNET George W&E Box 50-100 10
BURNET Sarah W&E Box 50-100 6
BURNET Stephen W&E Box 50-100 87
BURNET William G. W&E Box 50-100 87
BURNETT Susan W&E Box 50-100 10
BURNS James Colon W&E Box 50-100 55
BURNS Jeremiah W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Mary W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Mary W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Nancy W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Susan W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Washington W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNS Zepheniah W&E Box 50-100 34
BURNTRAGER Andrew W&E Box 50-100 81
BURNTRAGER Mary (Longstreet) W&E Box 50-100 81
BURROUGHS Abigail W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Elizabeth W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Hannah W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Isaac W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Joseph W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Martha W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Martha  W&E Box 50-100 28
BURROUGHS Patience W&E Box 50-100 28
BURSEN David S. W&E Box 50-100 14
BURSON David W&E Box 50-100 15
BURSON Edward W&E Box 50-100 15
BURSON Jemina W&E Box 50-100 15
BURSON John W. W&E Box 50-100 15
BURSON Lydia W&E Box 50-100 15
BURSON Samuel W&E Box 50-100 15
BURT Eliza (Stout) W&E Box 50-100