Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society

Will and Estates Every Name Index
Boxes OCP's

 


(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from OCP's (Old Common Pleas Records) as published. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  We have abstracts of these papers for the early dates through 1889 (later years will be released soon). These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name.  Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 5 cents per page. 


 

 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
  Adam W&E Box OCP's 123
  Alexander W&E Box OCP's 97
  Allek W&E Box OCP's 117
  Beckey W&E Box OCP's 110
  Caesar W&E Box OCP's 117
  Caty W&E Box OCP's 79
  Charles W&E Box OCP's 97
  Cinda W&E Box OCP's 79
  Dick W&E Box OCP's 117
  Dinah W&E Box OCP's 97, 110
  Edward W&E Box OCP's 110
  Eve W&E Box OCP's 110
  George W&E Box OCP's 79
  Haley W&E Box OCP's 79
  Hannah W&E Box OCP's 81, 117
  Harriet W&E Box OCP's 79
  Jack W&E Box OCP's 79, 110
  Jane W&E Box OCP's 124
  Jim W&E Box OCP's 79
  Judy W&E Box OCP's 110
  Kitty W&E Box OCP's 81
  Liddy W&E Box OCP's 97
  Mary W&E Box OCP's 79, 123
  Molly W&E Box OCP's 123
  Rose W&E Box OCP's 97
  Sarah W&E Box OCP's 123
  Ted W&E Box OCP's 110
  Tommy W&E Box OCP's 110
  William W&E Box OCP's 124
ABBOT Jno. W&E Box OCP's 12
ABBOTT Cyntha W&E Box OCP's 29
ABBOTT James R. W&E Box OCP's 29
ABBOTT John W&E Box OCP's 23
ABERNATHY John W&E Box OCP's 69
ABSALOM Fox W&E Box OCP's 82
ADAMS Christian W&E Box OCP's 44
ADAMS David W&E Box OCP's 3
ADAMS Ezra W&E Box OCP's 44, 45
ADAMS John W&E Box OCP's 37, 44, 45
ADAMS Ruth W&E Box OCP's 44, 45
ADAMS Thomas H. W&E Box OCP's 101
ADAMS Washington F. W&E Box OCP's 44
ADAMS William W&E Box OCP's 101
ADKINS Philip W&E Box OCP's 54
AECKZNOUR Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 47
AINSWORTH Samuel W&E Box OCP's 29
AKIN Nancy (Burns) W&E Box OCP's 62
ALBER Ferdinand William W&E Box OCP's 72
ALBER Hannah (Shaw) W&E Box OCP's 72
ALEXANDER Andrew W&E Box OCP's 31
ALEXANDER Daniel W&E Box OCP's 31
ALEXANDER Elizabeth (Hufford) W&E Box OCP's 114
ALEXANDER Robert W&E Box OCP's 124
ALEXANDER Sarah W&E Box OCP's 31
ALLEN Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 44
ALLEN Delilah W&E Box OCP's 112
ALLEN Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 113
ALLEN Elizabeth (Law) W&E Box OCP's 53
ALLEN Hugh W&E Box OCP's 100
ALLEN James W&E Box OCP's 113
ALLEN John W&E Box OCP's 113
ALLEN Kent W&E Box OCP's 112
ALLEN Kirby W&E Box OCP's 88
ALLEN Rebecah (Campbell) W&E Box OCP's 44
ALLENBOUGH John W&E Box OCP's 22
ALVEY Catherine W&E Box OCP's 62
ALVEY Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 62
ALVEY Philip W&E Box OCP's 62
AMMONS Teresa W&E Box OCP's 50
AMMONS William W&E Box OCP's 50
ANDERSON Alexander W&E Box OCP's 59
ANDERSON Ann W&E Box OCP's 118
ANDERSON Charles W&E Box OCP's 88, 92
ANDERSON Charles B. W&E Box OCP's 35
ANDERSON David W&E Box OCP's 41
ANDERSON Eleanor W&E Box OCP's 98
ANDERSON Eliza W&E Box OCP's 118
ANDERSON Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 50, 59, 98
ANDERSON Elizabeth (Byrnes) W&E Box OCP's 29
ANDERSON Ephraim H. W&E Box OCP's 92
ANDERSON George W&E Box OCP's 50, 73
ANDERSON Hester W&E Box OCP's 118
ANDERSON Isabel W&E Box OCP's 73
ANDERSON Isabella (Barton) W&E Box OCP's 91
ANDERSON James W&E Box OCP's 13, 50, 59
ANDERSON Jane (Humphreys) W&E Box OCP's 41
ANDERSON John W&E Box OCP's 50, 59, 118
ANDERSON John Nelson W&E Box OCP's 98
ANDERSON Joseph W&E Box OCP's 59, 73
ANDERSON Judith W&E Box OCP's 98
ANDERSON Malcom W&E Box OCP's 50
ANDERSON Margaret W&E Box OCP's 59
ANDERSON Martha W&E Box OCP's 59, 98
ANDERSON Mary W&E Box OCP's 59
ANDERSON Mary (Schnorff) W&E Box OCP's 57
ANDERSON Mary Jane W&E Box OCP's 98
ANDERSON Mary Lee W&E Box OCP's 118
ANDERSON Nancy W&E Box OCP's 98
ANDERSON Nancy Isabella W&E Box OCP's 59
ANDERSON Oliver W&E Box OCP's 41
ANDERSON Ruth W&E Box OCP's 92
ANDERSON Samuel W&E Box OCP's 13, 41, 59, 73, 98
ANDERSON Sarah W&E Box OCP's 74
ANDERSON Sarah W&E Box OCP's 59, 73, 98, 118
ANDERSON Sarah (Ely) W&E Box OCP's 74
ANDERSON Susanna W&E Box OCP's 118
ANDERSON Thomas  W&E Box OCP's 46, 74, 91, 92, 117, 118
ANDERSON William W&E Box OCP's 50
ANSWORTH Anna W&E Box OCP's 2
ANSWORTH Lazarus W&E Box OCP's 2
ARCHER Thomas  W&E Box OCP's 10
ARMSTRONG James W&E Box OCP's 52
ARMSTRONG John L. W&E Box OCP's 52, 92
ARMSTRONG Mary W&E Box OCP's 52
ARMSTRONG Samuel W&E Box OCP's 52
ARNOLD Jane (Linton) W&E Box OCP's 40
ARNOLD Jesse W&E Box OCP's 40
ARTLE Catharina W&E Box OCP's 31
ARTLE Valentine W&E Box OCP's 30, 31
ASAY Elwell W&E Box OCP's 26
ASAY William W&E Box OCP's 26
ATKINS James W&E Box OCP's 22
AUGHE Abraham W&E Box OCP's 64
AUGHE Bethiah W&E Box OCP's 64
AUGHE Jacob W&E Box OCP's 64
AUGHE John W&E Box OCP's 64
AUGHEE Abraham W&E Box OCP's 45
AUGHEY Herman W&E Box OCP's 55
AVERY Henry W&E Box OCP's 106
AYERS John W&E Box OCP's 25
AYERS John B. W&E Box OCP's 93
AYERS Joseph R. W&E Box OCP's 93
AYRES Abigail W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Amsey W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Betsy W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Isaac W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES John W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Phebe W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Samuel W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Silas W&E Box OCP's 58
AYRES Simeon S. W&E Box OCP's 58
AZIAS Carlara W&E Box OCP's 12


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BABB Daniel W&E Box OCP's 41
BABB Matthais W&E Box OCP's 60
BABB Miss (Ulery) W&E Box OCP's 41
BABB Rosanna W&E Box OCP's 60
BABBITT Aaron W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Amiziah W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Anna W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Calvin W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Jacob W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT John W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Luther W&E Box OCP's 48
BABBITT Sarah W&E Box OCP's 48
BACON Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 102
BACON Charles K. W&E Box OCP's 102
BACON Rebecca W&E Box OCP's 102
BAILEY Joshua W&E Box OCP's 120
BAILEY Lydia (Garretson) W&E Box OCP's 120
BAILEY Thomas  W&E Box OCP's 11
BAIRD Aaron W&E Box OCP's 108
BAIRD Alexander W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD Bedent W&E Box OCP's 106
BAIRD Bendent W&E Box OCP's 25
BAIRD Collin W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD David W&E Box OCP's 108
BAIRD Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 25
BAIRD George Washington W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD Herbert W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD Hiram  W&E Box OCP's 25
BAIRD John W&E Box OCP's 25, 108, 110
BAIRD John B. W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD John Bate W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD John Henry W&E Box OCP's 110
BAIRD Joseph W&E Box OCP's 52, 106
BAIRD Lucinda W&E Box OCP's 108
BAIRD Martin W&E Box OCP's 108
BAIRD Sarah W&E Box OCP's 106, 108
BAIRD Sarah Jane W&E Box OCP's 106
BAIRD William W&E Box OCP's 106
BAIRD William Madison W&E Box OCP's 110
BAKER Abraham W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER Caty (Collier) W&E Box OCP's 64
BAKER David W&E Box OCP's 91
BAKER Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER Jacob W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER Joseph W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER Michael W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER Nancy W&E Box OCP's 37
BAKER William W&E Box OCP's 37
BALDWIN Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 53
BALDWIN Enoch W&E Box OCP's 93
BALDWIN Jonas W&E Box OCP's 8, 16
BALDWIN Miss (Varner) W&E Box OCP's 53
BALDWIN Sarah W&E Box OCP's 93
BALL Calvin W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Christina W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Cornelia W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Cyrus W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL David W&E Box OCP's 58
BALL Delila W&E Box OCP's 58
BALL Eliza (Blackford) W&E Box OCP's 87
BALL Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 58
BALL Eulass W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL John W&E Box OCP's 58
BALL Luther W&E Box OCP's 5, 58
BALL Olinda W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Rachel W&E Box OCP's 58
BALL Rhodes W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Seneca W&E Box OCP's 5
BALL Senica W&E Box OCP's 87
BALLINGER Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 84
BALLINGER Jacob W&E Box OCP's 84
BALLINGER Mark W&E Box OCP's 84
BALSER George W&E Box OCP's 39
BALSER Rebecca W&E Box OCP's 39
BANKER Solomon W&E Box OCP's 102
BANTA Mabel (Gustin) W&E Box OCP's 115
BARCALOW Zebulon W&E Box OCP's 35
BARD Archibald W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKALOW Amy W&E Box OCP's 97, 117
BARKALOW Darrick W&E Box OCP's 66
BARKALOW Derick W&E Box OCP's 65
BARKALOW Derrick W&E Box OCP's 25, 70, 103, 122
BARKALOW Helen W&E Box OCP's 35
BARKALOW Mary (Tapscott) W&E Box OCP's 21
BARKALOW William A. W&E Box OCP's 24
BARKALOW William T. W&E Box OCP's 85
BARKALOW William V. W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKALOW Zebulon W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Ann W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Edward W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Eleanor W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY John W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Mary W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Moses W&E Box OCP's 97
BARKLEY Victory W&E Box OCP's 97
BARLOW John W&E Box OCP's 24
BARNETT John W&E Box OCP's 3, 28, 32, 56, 72, 73
BARNETT Joseph W&E Box OCP's 72, 73
BARNETT Juliet W&E Box OCP's 72, 73
BARNETT Margaret Roan W&E Box OCP's 73
BARNETT Mary W&E Box OCP's 73
BARNETT Samuel W&E Box OCP's 122
BARNETT Sarah W&E Box OCP's 73
BARNHART Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 91
BARR Mary W&E Box OCP's 27
BARRY John Waller W&E Box OCP's 106
BARRY Martha W&E Box OCP's 106
BARRY Martha B. W&E Box OCP's 106
BARTON Charles T. W&E Box OCP's 84, 91, 92
BARTON Charlotte W&E Box OCP's 91
BARTON Elisha W&E Box OCP's 92
BARTON Enoch W&E Box OCP's 92
BARTON Gilbert W&E Box OCP's 92
BARTON Isabella W&E Box OCP's 91
BARTON Jemima W&E Box OCP's 92
BARTON Margaret W&E Box OCP's 92
BARTON William W&E Box OCP's 67
BATE Catharine W&E Box OCP's 77
BATE Samuel W&E Box OCP's 77
BAUSMON Bennana W&E Box OCP's 93
BAUSMON Margaret W&E Box OCP's 93
BAXTER James W&E Box OCP's 86, 89, 91, 121
BAXTER Joseph W&E Box OCP's 3
BAXTER Mary (McMillan) W&E Box OCP's 3
BAYLES Coates W&E Box OCP's 63
BAYLES William W&E Box OCP's 63
BEACHEY Cassa Ann (Lewis) W&E Box OCP's 84
BEALL Elizabeth / Eliza Cushing W&E Box OCP's 27
BEALL Frederick W&E Box OCP's 27
BEARD David M. W&E Box OCP's 116
BEARD Maria W&E Box OCP's 116
BEATY George W&E Box OCP's 42
BECHTOLD Anny W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD John W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD Philip W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD Polly W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD Sally W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD Samuel W&E Box OCP's 49
BECHTOLD William  W&E Box OCP's 49
BEDLE Esther W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE James W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE John W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE Lydia W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE Mary W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE Phebe W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE Susanna W&E Box OCP's 13
BEDLE William W&E Box OCP's 13
BEEDLE Mary W. (Tingle) W&E Box OCP's 56
BEEL Hanar W&E Box OCP's 78
BEEL Rebecca (Kirby) W&E Box OCP's 80
BEEL Thomas W&E Box OCP's 78
BELL Amos W&E Box OCP's 17
BELL Emeline W&E Box OCP's 90
BELL Ezekiel W&E Box OCP's 17
BELL John W&E Box OCP's 90, 116
BELL Lewis J. W&E Box OCP's 90
BELL Sarah W&E Box OCP's 17
BELL Simeon W&E Box OCP's 90
BELL Squire W&E Box OCP's 17
BELL Susan (Ford) W&E Box OCP's 116
BELL William W&E Box OCP's 90
BELL William Thompson W&E Box OCP's 90
BELLER Margaret W&E Box OCP's 107
BELLER Peter W&E Box OCP's 107
BENHAM Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 6
BENHAM James W&E Box OCP's 65, 91
BENHAM John W&E Box OCP's 36
BENHAM Joseph W&E Box OCP's 6
BENHAM Narcissa (McFarland) W&E Box OCP's 39
BENHAM Peter W&E Box OCP's 6
BENHAM Robert W&E Box OCP's 6
BENNET Edo W&E Box OCP's 108
BENNETT Abraham W&E Box OCP's 63
BENNETT Adra W&E Box OCP's 63
BENNETT David W&E Box OCP's 26, 63
BENNETT Elisha W&E Box OCP's 66
BENNETT Eliza Ann W&E Box OCP's 108
BENNETT Hannah (Smith) W&E Box OCP's 26
BENNETT Isaac W&E Box OCP's 63
BENNETT John W&E Box OCP's 63
BENNETT Mary W&E Box OCP's 63, 66
BENNETT Nicholas W&E Box OCP's 63
BENNETT Timothy W&E Box OCP's 108
BENNETT William W&E Box OCP's 63
BIGAM Mary W&E Box OCP's 69
BIGGER Ann W&E Box OCP's 122
BIGGER John W&E Box OCP's 24, 122
BIGHAM Alexander W&E Box OCP's 4, 12
BIGHAM Anne W&E Box OCP's 4
BIGHAM Hugh W&E Box OCP's 4
BIGHAM Jane W&E Box OCP's 4, 12
BIGHAM John W&E Box OCP's 4, 9
BIGHAM Polly W&E Box OCP's 4
BIGHAM Sarah W&E Box OCP's 4
BIRD Francis Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 79
BIRD Mary Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 79
BIRD Sarah (Harnsberger) W&E Box OCP's 79
BIRD Sarah Marticia W&E Box OCP's 79
BISHER Fanny (Coddington) W&E Box OCP's 84
BISHER Jacob W&E Box OCP's 84
BISHER John W&E Box OCP's 84
BISHER Lina (Coddington) W&E Box OCP's 84
BISPHAM Abigail W&E Box OCP's 57
BISPHAM Josiah W&E Box OCP's 57
BISPHAM Thomas W&E Box OCP's 57
BLACK Alexander W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Elwell W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK John W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Mary W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Priscilla W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Samuel L. W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Susannah W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACK Thomas  W&E Box OCP's 35
BLACKBURN Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 53, 87, 91
BLACKBURN James W&E Box OCP's 53
BLACKBURN Margaret W&E Box OCP's 18
BLACKBURN William W&E Box OCP's 15, 17, 18
BLACKFORD Allen W&E Box OCP's 48, 58
BLACKFORD David W&E Box OCP's 34, 38
BLACKFORD Desire W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Eliza W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 38
BLACKFORD Ephraim W&E Box OCP's 10, 30
BLACKFORD Isaac W&E Box OCP's 23, 24
BLACKFORD James R. W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Jamima W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD John W&E Box OCP's 30, 38, 48, 80
BLACKFORD Margaret W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Margaret (King) W&E Box OCP's 6
BLACKFORD Mary W&E Box OCP's 30, 87
BLACKFORD Mary (Bunnel) W&E Box OCP's 10
BLACKFORD Nancy W&E Box OCP's 58
BLACKFORD Nathaniel W&E Box OCP's 48, 87
BLACKFORD Phebe W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Sarah W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Sophia W&E Box OCP's 87
BLACKFORD Susanna W&E Box OCP's 48
BLACKFORD William W&E Box OCP's 6
BLACKSONE Jarriel B. W&E Box OCP's 101
BLACKSTONE Jarriel B. W&E Box OCP's 101
BLACKSTONE Josiah W&E Box OCP's 101
BLACKSTONE Sarah W&E Box OCP's 101
BLAIR David W&E Box OCP's 3
BLAIR Desire W&E Box OCP's 25
BLAIR Jane W&E Box OCP's 3
BLAIR John W&E Box OCP's 17, 25
BLAIR William W&E Box OCP's 25
BLINN Adam W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Catherine W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Christian W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Christopher W&E Box OCP's 121
BLINN Daniel W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN David W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN George W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Jack W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Juliann W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Samuel W&E Box OCP's 40
BLINN Susan W&E Box OCP's 40
BLOOS George W&E Box OCP's 15
BODINE Jane W&E Box OCP's 93
BODINE John W&E Box OCP's 92, 93
BODINE Nancy (Gillespie) W&E Box OCP's 100
BODINE Peter W&E Box OCP's 100
BOGART Martha (Egbert) W&E Box OCP's 36
BOGART William W&E Box OCP's 36
BOLING Enoch W&E Box OCP's 61
BOLING Sally (Morris) W&E Box OCP's 61
BOLSER Henry W&E Box OCP's 39
BOLSER Sarah (Hormel) W&E Box OCP's 39
BOND Nathaniel W&E Box OCP's 3
BONE Adam W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Agnes W&E Box OCP's 108
BONE Anna W&E Box OCP's 2
BONE Cyrus W&E Box OCP's 2, 103
BONE David W&E Box OCP's 108
BONE Elam W&E Box OCP's 108, 117
BONE Eliza W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 107
BONE Hopkins W&E Box OCP's 108
BONE James W&E Box OCP's 2, 27, 103, 108
BONE Jane W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Jane E. (McCray) W&E Box OCP's 117
BONE John W&E Box OCP's 2, 107, 108
BONE Martha W&E Box OCP's 2
BONE Rachel W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Rebecca W&E Box OCP's 107
BONE Sarah W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Sarah Ann W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Sarah T. W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE Susanna W&E Box OCP's 103
BONE William W&E Box OCP's 2, 107
BONE William A. W&E Box OCP's 103
BONNEL Henry W&E Box OCP's 63
BORAM Aaron W&E Box OCP's 8
BORAM Elizabeth (Ramley) W&E Box OCP's 8
BORAM Julia Ann  W&E Box OCP's 106
BORDEN James W&E Box OCP's 90
BORDEN Jobe W&E Box OCP's 114
BORDEN Mason W&E Box OCP's 90
BORDEN Phebe W&E Box OCP's 90
BORDEN Richard W&E Box OCP's 114
BOWEN John  W&E Box OCP's 16
BOWEN Rachel W&E Box OCP's 16
BOWERS George W&E Box OCP's 53
BOWMAN Abraham W&E Box OCP's 53
BOWMAN Daniel W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWMAN Mary (Varner) W&E Box OCP's 53
BOWMAN Samuel W&E Box OCP's 70
BOWSER Catharine W&E Box OCP's 65, 111
BOWSER Jacob W&E Box OCP's 65
BOWSER John W. W&E Box OCP's 111
BOWSER Michael W&E Box OCP's 65
BOWSER Samuel Jr. W&E Box OCP's 65
BOWSER Samuel Sr. W&E Box OCP's 65
BOWYER Amanda W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Betsy W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER John W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Levi W&E Box OCP's 78, 104
BOWYER Mary W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Pheby W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Polle W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Rachel W&E Box OCP's 104
BOWYER Stephen W&E Box OCP's 6, 36, 54, 104
BRADFORD John W&E Box OCP's 5
BRADFORD Mary (Gillespie) W&E Box OCP's 32
BRADSTREET Daniel W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET Ellis Squier W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET Henry Porter W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET John Milton W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET Rhoda Marth W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET Samuel Yaman W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADSTREET William Ogden W&E Box OCP's 86
BRADY William W&E Box OCP's 27
BRANDENBERRY Henry W&E Box OCP's 17
BRANDENBURG Aaron W&E Box OCP's 50
BRANDENBURG Henry W&E Box OCP's 50
BRANDENBURG Israel W&E Box OCP's 50
BRANDENBURG Joseph W&E Box OCP's 50
BRANDENBURG Samuel W&E Box OCP's 50
BRANDENBURGH Henry W&E Box OCP's 18
BRANDENBURGH Mary (Worley) W&E Box OCP's 62
BRANDON Absolom W&E Box OCP's 114
BRANDON Aseneth W&E Box OCP's 114
BRANDON Louis W&E Box OCP's 114
BRANDON Phebe W&E Box OCP's 114
BRANDON Vincet G. W&E Box OCP's 51
BRANT Abraham W&E Box OCP's 124
BRANT Joanah W&E Box OCP's 69
BRANT John W&E Box OCP's 69
BRANT Pheby W&E Box OCP's 69
BRANTLEY Barbary W&E Box OCP's 34
BRATTON Christiana W&E Box OCP's 30
BRATTON James W&E Box OCP's 49
BRATTON Sally (Edwards) W&E Box OCP's 49
BRATTON Wallace W&E Box OCP's 30
BRAZELTON Rebecca W&E Box OCP's 12
BRAZELTON William W&E Box OCP's 12
BRELSFORD Timothy W&E Box OCP's 34
BRENDLE John W&E Box OCP's 73, 98
BRENDLE Mary Jane (Anderson) W&E Box OCP's 98
BRENDLE Mary Janet W&E Box OCP's 73
BRETNEY Henry W&E Box OCP's 55
BREWER John W&E Box OCP's 50
BREWER Leana Urton W&E Box OCP's 50
BRICE Alexander W&E Box OCP's 90
BRICE Margaret W&E Box OCP's 90
BRIER Emma Jane W&E Box OCP's 86
BRIER William W&E Box OCP's 86
BRIGHT Benjamin H. W&E Box OCP's 65, 66
BRIGHT Godown / Godora W&E Box OCP's 3
BRIGHT Godwin W&E Box OCP's 3
BRIGHT Goodman W&E Box OCP's 110
BRIGHT James W&E Box OCP's 66
BRIGHT Joniah W&E Box OCP's 66
BRIGHT Nancy W&E Box OCP's 3
BRIGHT Nicholas W&E Box OCP's 66
BRIGHT Rachel W&E Box OCP's 3
BRIGHT William M. W&E Box OCP's 66
BRINEY Ann W&E Box OCP's 11
BRINEY David W&E Box OCP's 9
BRINEY Frederick W&E Box OCP's 11
BRININGER Andrew W&E Box OCP's 81
BRITTON Elener W&E Box OCP's 2
BRITTON Maria M. Long W&E Box OCP's 88
BRITTON Orson W&E Box OCP's 88
BRITTON Richard W&E Box OCP's 2
BROKAU Catharine W&E Box OCP's 74
BROKAW Catherine W&E Box OCP's 55
BROKAW Cornelius W&E Box OCP's 55
BROWN Allen W&E Box OCP's 76
BROWN Arthur H. W&E Box OCP's 94
BROWN Asher W&E Box OCP's 76
BROWN Ashur W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Benjamin W&E Box OCP's 76
BROWN Catherine W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Charles W&E Box OCP's 3
BROWN Cynthia (Harrison) W&E Box OCP's 77
BROWN David W&E Box OCP's 76
BROWN Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Hampton W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Hannah W&E Box OCP's 94
BROWN Hannah (Evans) W&E Box OCP's 71
BROWN Isaiah W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Israel W&E Box OCP's 72, 76
BROWN James W&E Box OCP's 33, 99, 101
BROWN Jane (Crain) W&E Box OCP's 101
BROWN John W&E Box OCP's 11, 76, 106
BROWN Joseph W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Joseph Sr. W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Mahlon W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Margaret W&E Box OCP's 3
BROWN Margaret (Crain) W&E Box OCP's 101
BROWN Marianna W&E Box OCP's 71
BROWN Mary W&E Box OCP's 33, 76
BROWN Milton W&E Box OCP's 57
BROWN Phebe (Pedrick) W&E Box OCP's 94
BROWN Rachel W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Samuel W&E Box OCP's 33, 94
BROWN Sarah W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Susannah W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Thomas  W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN Vattow W&E Box OCP's 33
BROWN William  W&E Box OCP's 3, 99
BRYANT Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 11
BRYANT John W&E Box OCP's 11
BRYSON Fanny W&E Box OCP's 34
BRYSON John W&E Box OCP's 34
BUCHANAN Jane Weir W&E Box OCP's 49
BUCHANAN William R. W&E Box OCP's 49
BUNNEL Abner W&E Box OCP's 53
BUNNEL Catherine (Connely) W&E Box OCP's 56
BUNNEL David W&E Box OCP's 10, 22
BUNNEL Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 22
BUNNEL Elizabeth W&E Box OCP's 22
BUNNEL Henry W&E Box OCP's 53
BUNNEL James W&E Box OCP's 10
BUNNEL Jonas W&E Box OCP's 10
BUNNEL Joseph W&E Box OCP's 10
BUNNEL Mary W&E Box OCP's 10
BUNNEL