Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society
Will and Estate Records Every Name Index
Boxes 251-300

 

 

 

(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

This is an every name index page for will and estate records from Box 251-300 as published in our latest volume. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Warren County will and estate records start as early as 1803 and continue today.  When a person dies, the probate court appoints someone to inventory and estimate the value of their estate before a settlement and division of property can be made.  Will & Estate indexes indicate if the deceased left a will or estate in Warren County, Ohio.  These abstracts give all the names that are mentioned in the set of papers; thereby making it easier to identify whether or not this is the family you are searching for.  Women have been coded under their maiden names and married names if indicated by heir relationship.  Maiden names are in parenthesis next to the given name. Anyone wanting to help, please contact our  research department.

Not all Will and Estate papers have the same contents. Among the papers the following might be included: Letters of Administration, Executor’s bonds, the Will, Inventory, Sale Bill, and Notes for payments of various bills and receipts. We are able to retrieve any of these papers and copy them for you. Please specify what you would like copied (records from the original packet, copybook (DE, WR, CD) or page from our abstract books).  We can retrieve copies of the originals from the OCP's and Box 0 to 912 next the Archives & Record Office next door.  The cost is 5 cents per page. 


 

 

 

A

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
ADAMS Anna (Death) W&E Box 251-300 65
ADAMS David W&E Box 251-300 70
ADAMS Florella B. (Bowyer) W&E Box 251-300 125
ADAMS Frances W&E Box 251-300 126
ADAMS Leonidas W&E Box 251-300 70
ADAMS M. O. W&E Box 251-300 125
ALBAUGH Clifford L. W&E Box 251-300 108
ALBAUGH Frances L. W&E Box 251-300 108
ALBAUGH Noah H. W&E Box 251-300 108
ALBERTS Hannah (Schaar) W&E Box 251-300 20
ALBRIGHT John W&E Box 251-300 42
ALEXANDER Lydia W&E Box 251-300 44
ALEXANDER Mary E. (Kibbey) W&E Box 251-300 117
ALEXANDER Sellie (Cross) W&E Box 251-300 94
ALLEN A. Clarence W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Alice (Read) W&E Box 251-300 40
ALLEN Annie W&E Box 251-300 97
ALLEN Charles A. W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Chris A. W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Clara Jennie W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Eliza W. W&E Box 251-300 100
ALLEN Fannie W&E Box 251-300 97
ALLEN Francis M. W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Hiram W&E Box 251-300 128
ALLEN Joseph W&E Box 251-300 70, 90
ALLEN Martha W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Mary Alice W&E Box 251-300 90
ALLEN Mary C. (Craig) W&E Box 251-300 65
ALLEN Mary J. W&E Box 251-300 129
ALLEN Prudence (Price) W&E Box 251-300 76
ALLEN Sarah Ann W&E Box 251-300 128
ALLEN Susie W&E Box 251-300 128
AMMONS Margaret C. W&E Box 251-300 22
AMMONS Wiley V. W&E Box 251-300 22
ANDERSON Adam W. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Albert W&E Box 251-300 21, 104
ANDERSON Ann E. W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Aquilla W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Carrie Adda W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Charles Q. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Edwin W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Effie J. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Elenor W&E Box 251-300 35
ANDERSON Ella W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Ellen W&E Box 251-300 35
ANDERSON Euphemia M. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Frances Louisa W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON I. R. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Isaac W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Isaac R. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Isaac Willis W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Jane W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Jane G. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Jane G. (Gilchrist) W&E Box 251-300 109, 110
ANDERSON Jane P. W&E Box 251-300 65
ANDERSON Jane P. (Death) W&E Box 251-300 29
ANDERSON Jennie P. W&E Box 251-300 65
ANDERSON Jerome W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON John C. W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Jonah W&E Box 251-300 21, 104, 128
ANDERSON Joseph W&E Box 251-300 109, 110
ANDERSON Lewis G. W&E Box 251-300 17
ANDERSON Lilly Pearl W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Lucretia W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Lucy W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON M. Lizzie W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Margaret (Carmany) W&E Box 251-300 44
ANDERSON Martha Emma W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Mary E. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Mary Elizabeth W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Nancy W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Nannie W&E Box 251-300 108
ANDERSON Priscilla W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Rebecca W&E Box 251-300 44
ANDERSON Robert W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON S. D. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON Samantha W&E Box 251-300 21
ANDERSON Sarah C. W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDERSON William W&E Box 251-300 109
ANDREW Nancy W&E Box 251-300 87
ANDREWS Eliza (Worley) W&E Box 251-300 51
ANKENY Margaret W&E Box 251-300 35
ANSON Amos H. W&E Box 251-300 128
ANSON Susie (Allen) W&E Box 251-300 128
APPLETON Andrew W&E Box 251-300 74
APPLETON Jesse W&E Box 251-300 74
APPLETON Maria W&E Box 251-300 74
ARCHER Euphemia (Hartsock) W&E Box 251-300 98
ARCHER Samuel H. W&E Box 251-300 98
ARMITAGE Elizabeth W&E Box 251-300 56
ARMITAGE Elizabeth A. W&E Box 251-300 30
ARMITAGE Grace W&E Box 251-300 56
ARMITAGE Grace Ann W&E Box 251-300 30
ARMITAGE John W. W&E Box 251-300 30, 56
ARMITAGE Mark W&E Box 251-300 30
ARMITAGE William W&E Box 251-300 30, 56
ASHMORE Eliza A. (Dunlevy) W&E Box 251-300 81
ASHMORE William W&E Box 251-300 81
ASSUR Adolph W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Albert W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Babette W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Bettie W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Frances W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Jesse W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Joel W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Max W&E Box 251-300 68
ASSUR Samuel W&E Box 251-300 68
AUSTIN Rachel Ann (Robinson) W&E Box 251-300 25


 

B

Surname Given Name Book Page(s)
BACON Martha W&E Box 251-300 129
BAILY Eliza A. (Coleman) W&E Box 251-300 126
BAINS Alice (Darrow) W&E Box 251-300 78
BAIRD Andrew W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Anna Catharine W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Arthur W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Cornelius W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Elizabeth W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Hannah V. W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD James W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Julia W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Malinda W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Mary Jane W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Phoebe A. W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Sallie N. W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Sarah N. W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Stephen W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Tunis W&E Box 251-300 71
BAIRD Zebulon W&E Box 251-300 71
BAKER Albert C. W&E Box 251-300 49
BAKER Charles W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Charles Q. W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Elizabeth (Hart) W&E Box 251-300 101
BAKER Henry L. W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Jennie W&E Box 251-300 101
BAKER John Q. W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Mary Katharine W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Mollie W&E Box 251-300 30
BAKER Nancy B. (Hopkins) W&E Box 251-300 49
BAKER Sarah (Maxwell) W&E Box 251-300 34
BAKER Warren E. W&E Box 251-300 30
BALDWIN Carrie L. W&E Box 251-300 93
BALDWIN Martin V. W&E Box 251-300 36
BALEY Eliza A. (Coleman) W&E Box 251-300 126
BALEY William H. W&E Box 251-300 126
BALL Arrilla (Miller) W&E Box 251-300 14
BANTA Achsah W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Bert B. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Catherine W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Didama (Davis) W&E Box 251-300 123
BANTA Elizabeth A. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Hattie V. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Josephine Snyder W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Mary J. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Peter D. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Phena W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Robert W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Roy E. W&E Box 251-300 57
BANTA Sarah A. W&E Box 251-300 57
BARKALOW A. V. W&E Box 251-300 88
BARKALOW Amy W&E Box 251-300 88
BARKALOW Derrick W&E Box 251-300 48
BARKALOW Isabelle W&E Box 251-300 48
BARKALOW Sallie (Schenck) W&E Box 251-300 95
BARKALOW W. V. W&E Box 251-300 88
BARKER Elizabeth W&E Box 251-300 35
BARKER George W&E Box 251-300 129
BARKLOW Arthur D. W&E Box 251-300 12
BARLOW Emeline W&E Box 251-300 107
BARR Julia W&E Box 251-300 70
BARRETT Isaac M. W&E Box 251-300 16, 69
BARRETT John M. W&E Box 251-300 69
BARRETT Thomas S. W&E Box 251-300 69
BAXTER Eva W&E Box 251-300 35
BAYHAST Catherine A. (Roat) W&E Box 251-300 111
BAYSORE Sallie A. (Burch) W&E Box 251-300 110
BEACHEY Thomas W&E Box 251-300 75
BEAN William H. W&E Box 251-300 82
BEARD Clarissa Jane (Burch) W&E Box 251-300 110
BEATY Andrew W&E Box 251-300 128
BEATY Frank W&E Box 251-300 128
BEATY George M. W&E Box 251-300 128
BEATY John T. W&E Box 251-300 128
BEATY Sarah A. W&E Box 251-300 128
BEAUCHAMP Edith W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP H. H. W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP Harry H. W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP Mary W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP Rosa W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP Sallie W&E Box 251-300 70
BEAUCHAMP Samuel W&E Box 251-300 70
BECKNEN Sarah W&E Box 251-300 26
BEEDLE Almira W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Bruce W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Charles A. W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Charles W. W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Cora B. W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Emily W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE John W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Margaret A. W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Martha Jane W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Minerva W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Samuel S. W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE Sarah W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEDLE William W&E Box 251-300 83
BEEMAN Anna E. W&E Box 251-300 110
BEEMAN Ariel W&E Box 251-300 110
BEEMAN Catherine W&E Box 251-300 110
BEEMAN Jefferson W&E Box 251-300 110
BEEMAN John W&E Box 251-300 110
BEGLEY Lula (Keever) W&E Box 251-300 86
BELL Sarah W&E Box 251-300 11
BENN Anna E. W&E Box 251-300 93
BENNELL Mary Hen W&E Box 251-300 88
BENNETT Abner S. W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Abram W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Adrian W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Ainsley W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Alice W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Andrew J. W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Catharine W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT David P. W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Edward M. W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Eliza (Butler) W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Enos W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Hannah A. W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Hannah Jane W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Henry I. W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Jermiah W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Lida W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Mary W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Miner L. W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Nancy W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT R. H. W&E Box 251-300 14, 60
BENNETT Rachel W&E Box 251-300 53
BENNETT Raymond W&E Box 251-300 61
BENNETT Rebecca W&E Box 251-300 71
BENNETT Robert H. W&E Box 251-300 53, 125, 126
BENNETT William W&E Box 251-300 53
BERCAW Celia M. R. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Chalmers Odell W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW H. L. W&E Box 251-300 85
BERCAW Hamilton L. W&E Box 251-300 45
BERCAW James W&E Box 251-300 60
BERCAW John W&E Box 251-300 8
BERCAW Lorenzo P. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW M. Florence W&E Box 251-300 45
BERCAW Marcellas M. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Mary Aletha W&E Box 251-300 45
BERCAW Mary Alethea W&E Box 251-300 45
BERCAW Mary Ann W&E Box 251-300 45
BERCAW Oscar W&E Box 251-300 8
BERCAW R. R. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Reno R. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Samuel A. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Thomas M. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Thurman Ferris W&E Box 251-300 115
BERCAW Zuenglis V. W&E Box 251-300 115
BERLIN Ellen (Phillips) W&E Box 251-300 93
BERMAN Emma W&E Box 251-300 107
BERMAN J. Newton W&E Box 251-300 107
BERMAN Josephine W&E Box 251-300 107
BERMAN Sarah Ellen (Murrel) W&E Box 251-300 107
BERRYHILL Frances A. W&E Box 251-300 100
BETSINGER Elizabeth (Furman) W&E Box 251-300 107
BEVAN Lewis H. W&E Box 251-300 118
BILDERBACK Edward W&E Box 251-300 74
BILDERBACK Julia W&E Box 251-300 74
BILDERBACK Lincoln W&E Box 251-300 74
BILDERBACK Maria W&E Box 251-300 74
BILDERBACK William W&E Box 251-300 74
BINDER Elizabeth W&E Box 251-300 56
BIRD Daniel S. W&E Box 251-300 98
BISHOP Chancy W&E Box 251-300 9
BISHOP N. W. W&E Box 251-300 101
BISHOP Sarah E. W&E Box 251-300 9
BISPHEM F. Malcolm W&E Box 251-300 19
BISPHEM Mary E. W&E Box 251-300 19
BISPHEM Susan B. W&E Box 251-300 19
BISPHEM Thomas W&E Box 251-300 19
BLACK John W&E Box 251-300 98
BLACKBORN Susan Mary (Eyer) W&E Box 251-300 46
BLACKBURN Eliza (Smith) W&E Box 251-300 32
BLACKBURN Emily (Beedle) W&E Box 251-300 83
BLACKBURN James W&E Box 251-300 10, 32, 49
BLACKBURN James D. W&E Box 251-300 49
BLACKBURN Thomas W&E Box 251-300 49
BLACKBURN William B. W&E Box 251-300 49
BLACKFORD Ephraim W&E Box 251-300 94
BLAIR Alice M. (Morris) W&E Box 251-300 54
BLAIR John A. W&E Box 251-300 54
BLAIR Mary A. (Maxwell) W&E Box 251-300 34
BLAKE Laura W&E Box 251-300 41
BLAKE Sarah E. W&E Box 251-300 116
BLEDSOE Sarah E. (Collins) W&E Box 251-300 14
BLIN John W&E Box 251-300 106
BLIN Margaret J. (Eyer) W&E Box 251-300 106
BLINN Anna W&E Box 251-300 109
BLINN Christopher W&E Box 251-300 106
BLINN Glenn Erwin W&E Box 251-300 106
BLUE Samantha W&E Box 251-300 120
BOAL Thomas W&E Box 251-300 109
BOATMAN Abigail (Cleaver) W&E Box 251-300 10
BOCK Sophia W&E Box 251-300 56
BOGAN John W&E Box 251-300 128
BOIS Alice W&E Box 251-300 15
BOIS Lucy W&E Box 251-300 15
BOIS Nancy W&E Box 251-300 15
BOISE Alice W&E Box 251-300 10
BOISE Lucy W&E Box 251-300 10
BOISE Mary (Marlatt) W&E Box 251-300 10
BOISE Nancy (Marlatt) W&E Box 251-300 10
BOLMER Delia W&E Box 251-300 33
BOLMER M. J. W&E Box 251-300 33
BOLMER Mariah W&E Box 251-300 33
BOLMER Mariah (Hayner) W&E Box 251-300 74
BOND Alfred O. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Benjamin P. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Charles E. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Edwin R. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Esquire W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Ezra J. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Henry H. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND John M. W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Martha W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Mary W&E Box 251-300 129
BOND Nathaniel W&E Box 251-300 129
BONE Christian W&E Box 251-300 27
BONE Delia W&E Box 251-300 27
BONE Elias A. W&E Box 251-300 116
BONE Eliza (Maple) W&E Box 251-300 27
BONE Emily A. (Nelson) W&E Box 251-300 30
BONE Frank A. W&E Box 251-300 79, 116
BONE John A. W&E Box 251-300 30
BONE Lewis Hopkins W&E Box 251-300 27
BONE Mary A. W&E Box 251-300 41
BONE Oscar Austen W&E Box 251-300 27
BONHAM Margaret (Mahan) W&E Box 251-300 16
BOOTH Anna M. W&E Box 251-300 130
BOOTH Belle J. (Evans) W&E Box 251-300 22
BOOTH James W. W&E Box 251-300 22
BOOTH Susan A. (Glenny) W&E Box 251-300 130
BORDEN Joshua W&E Box 251-300 53
BOSTON E. Kate (Van Tuyl) W&E Box 251-300 48
BOSTON James H. W&E Box 251-300 48
BOWERS Clarissa W&E Box 251-300 53
BOWERS George W&E Box 251-300 53
BOWERS George W. W&E Box 251-300 53
BOWERS Mary W&E Box 251-300 45
BOWERS Paulina W&E Box 251-300 53
BOWMAN A. C. W&E Box 251-300 36
BOWMAN A. W. W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Alfred W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Carrie W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Cassia W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Cinthia W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Emamay W&E Box 251-300 57
BOWMAN Emma May W&E Box 251-300 60
BOWMAN Emond C. W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Frank W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN G. W. W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Hannah M. W&E Box 251-300 57, 60
BOWMAN John F. W&E Box 251-300 57, 60
BOWMAN Julia W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Leannah W&E Box 251-300 87
BOWMAN Linda (Weer) W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Mary A. W&E Box 251-300 57, 60
BOWMAN Samuel S. W&E Box 251-300 57, 60
BOWMAN Susan (Weer) W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWMAN Susana Isabelle W&E Box 251-300 60
BOWMAN Susanna Isabelle W&E Box 251-300 57
BOWMAN Willis W&E Box 251-300 52
BOWSER Alfred W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Edward W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Elwood W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Hannah W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Jacob W&E Box 251-300 64
BOWSER John W. W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Laura W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Luana W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Margaret W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Mary W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Mary Jane W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER May Hannah W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Michael D. W&E Box 251-300 64
BOWSER Nancy W&E Box 251-300 63, 64
BOWSER Ruth W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Samuel Jr. W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Samuel Sr. W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWSER Sarah W&E Box 251-300 63
BOWYER Andrew J. W&E Box 251-300 115
BOWYER Cythera L. W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Emeline M. W&E Box 251-300 47
BOWYER Emma B. (Fox) W&E Box 251-300 120
BOWYER Fannie B. W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Flora L. W&E Box 251-300 115, 125
BOWYER Florella B. W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Hannah Ann (Cline) W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Howe W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Howe L. W&E Box 251-300 115
BOWYER Idalia M. W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER James W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Lelecta W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Leora W&E Box 251-300 125
BOWYER Wellington W&E Box 251-300 115
BOWYER Wellington S. W&E Box 251-300 125
BOXWELL Alex W&E Box 251-300 123
BOXWELL Alexander W&E Box 251-300 38
BOYD Eliza W&E Box 251-300 118
BOYD Fronia J. W&E Box 251-300 118
BOYD Thomas L. W&E Box 251-300 118
BOYER Henry W&E Box 251-300 47
BRACE Daniel W&E Box 251-300 122
BRACE Edwin A. W&E Box 251-300 122
BRACE Francis M. W&E Box 251-300 122
BRACE Lewis W&E Box 251-300 122
BRACE Susan W&E Box 251-300 122
BRADLEY Charles H. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Edward W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADLEY Elwood L. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Eva L. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Martha W&E Box 251-300 9
BRADLEY Martha (Meloy) W&E Box 251-300 75
BRADLEY Martha J. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Mary L. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Phineas M. W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADLEY Rolundus W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADLEY Seburn J. W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADLEY Thomas E. W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADLEY William R. W&E Box 251-300 8
BRADLEY Zella W&E Box 251-300 44
BRADSTREET Margaret Anne W&E Box 251-300 53
BRANSON Heppy Ann W&E Box 251-300 31
BRANSON Lavinia (Shinn) W&E Box 251-300 31
BREWER Hetty (Gassaway) W&E Box 251-300 98
BRININGER Charles W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Daniel W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Joseph W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Joshua W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Liddie W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Magdalena W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Mary W&E Box 251-300 105
BRININGER Mary H. W&E Box 251-300 105
BRINKER Eliza W&E Box 251-300 41
BROWN Artie V. W&E Box 251-300 58, 105
BROWN Benjamin F. W&E Box 251-300 105
BROWN Caroline M. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Catharine W&E Box 251-300 105
BROWN Clara Mary W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Clarissa (Pence) W&E Box 251-300 55
BROWN David W&E Box 251-300 55, 72
BROWN David R. W&E Box 251-300 58
BROWN E. Jennie W&E Box 251-300 105
BROWN Eliza W&E Box 251-300 87
BROWN Eliza Jane W&E Box 251-300 105
BROWN Elizabeth H. (Hadley) W&E Box 251-300 91
BROWN Epenitus W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Ethan A. W&E Box 251-300 39, 42, 105
BROWN Fannie (Fox) W&E Box 251-300 66
BROWN Flora E. W&E Box 251-300 110
BROWN Florence M. W&E Box 251-300 100
BROWN Granville F. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Hannah W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Horace W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN I. W&E Box 251-300 88
BROWN Isaac S. W&E Box 251-300 69
BROWN Jacob W&E Box 251-300 77
BROWN James W&E Box 251-300 58, 105
BROWN Jefferson H. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Joseph W. W&E Box 251-300 88
BROWN Laura W&E Box 251-300 58
BROWN Louisa W&E Box 251-300 100
BROWN Martha Jane (Beedle) W&E Box 251-300 83
BROWN Mary W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Mary E. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Mary G. (Keys) W&E Box 251-300 128
BROWN Mary Joseph G. W&E Box 251-300 74
BROWN Ner W&E Box 251-300 47
BROWN Nettie W&E Box 251-300 58, 105
BROWN Sarah A. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWN Thomas W&E Box 251-300 58, 88
BROWN Thomas H. W&E Box 251-300 110
BROWN William L. W&E Box 251-300 72
BROWNING Mary E. W&E Box 251-300 88
BRYTE Rachel B. W&E Box 251-300 129
BUCHANAN Elizabeth (Price) W&E Box 251-300 76
BUCHANAN Hester (Price) W&E Box 251-300 76
BUCHANNAN Elizabeth (Price) W&E Box 251-300 76
BUCKINGHAM A. G. W&E Box 251-300 125
BUCKINGHAM Lelecta (Bowyer) W&E Box 251-300 125
BUMGARDNER Henrietta (Mullen) W&E Box 251-300 55
BUNNEL Margaret A. (Beedle) W&E Box 251-300 83
BUNNELL Ella May W&E Box 251-300 60
BUNNELL Isaac Newton W&E Box 251-300 60
BUNNELL Keziah W&E Box 251-300 60
BUNNELL Margaret Ann W&E Box 251-300 60
BUNNELL William Simpson W&E Box 251-300 60
BURCH Charles P. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Clarissa Jane W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Ebnezer W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Harry C. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH John W. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Julia E. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Sallie A. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Star O. W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH Thomas W&E Box 251-300 110
BURCH William W&E Box 251-300 110
BURMASTER Caroline W&E Box 251-300 41
BURMASTER Charles W&E Box 251-300 41
BURMASTER Hannah W&E Box 251-300 41
BURMASTER Hennitta W&E Box 251-300 41
BURMASTER Louisa W&E Box 251-300 41
BURNES Caroline W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES Charles W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES Elias W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES Emma W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES George W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES John W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNES Joseph W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNETT Flora A. W&E Box 251-300 64
BURNETT Lydia W&E Box 251-300 19
BURNS Caroline W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS Charles W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS Edward William W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Edwin William W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Eleanor Belle W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Elias W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS Ellanor M. W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Emma W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS George W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS George H. W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS John W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS Joseph W&E Box 251-300 12
BURNS Michael V. T. W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Peter W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS Sarah W&E Box 251-300 10
BURNS Sarah (Walker) W&E Box 251-300 19
BURNS Sophia J. W&E Box 251-300 48
BURNS William E. W&E Box 251-300 48
BURROWES Lucy B. (Schenck) W&E Box 251-300 95
BURROWS S. I. W&E Box 251-300 88
BURSK Malvina (Miller) W&E Box 251-300 14
BURTON Ellen W&E Box 251-300 94
BURTON Henry W&E Box 251-300 94
BUSSEER M. F. W&E Box 251-300 24
BUTLER Abraham B. W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Abram W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Asaph W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Eliza W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Eva W&E Box 251-300 35
BUTLER George W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Hannah W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Ida W&E Box 251-300 35
BUTLER John W&E Box 251-300 38
BUTLER Josiah W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Linda W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Melinda W&E Box 251-300 61
BUTLER Mira