Warren County Genealogical Society
Warren County, Ohio
Chapter of Ohio Genealogical Society
Will and Estate Records
Principles Index, 1803-1936
 

 

 

(513) 695-1144

 


406 Justice Drive, Lebanon, Ohio 45036
Hours: 9 AM-4 PM Monday through Friday

Driving Directions

 wcgs@co.warren.oh.us

Welcome to the Will and Estate Principles Index for Warren County, Ohio.  These records have been indexed from the OCP's through box 912 covering 1803 to about 1936.   Page numbers refer to the page in our abstracted book.  If the page column is blank that is because that book is still in draft form and the book is not yet completed.  If you find your ancestor's name listed and would like a copy of the original record, please contact our research department.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

 

 

B

Surname Given Name Year Type Box Publication Page # Cemetery Name
BABBITT Jacob 1825 OCP 33 #3 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 48  
BACON Benjamin 1836 OCP 71 #5 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 102  
BACON Enoch 1927 WC 868 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BACON Rebecca 1862 WC 114 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 21  
BAILEY Abraham 1848 WC 34 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 57  
BAILEY Abraham 1912 WC 668 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BAILEY Amanda H. 1896 WC 444 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BAILEY Clara 1918 WC 744 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BAILEY Elias 1885 WC 315 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 48 Woodhill Cemetery
BAILEY Eliza A. 1885 WC 315 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 48  
BAILEY Emmor 1848 WC 33 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 55  
BAILEY John R. 1868 WC 152 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 2  
BAILEY Martha 1856 WC 79 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 55  
BAILEY Thomas 1813 OCP 7 #2 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 11  
BAILEY William H. 1894 WC 415 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BAILEY / BAILY Elias 1874 WC 203 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 3  
BAILY Elizabeth 1919 WC 762 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAILY Emmor 1879 WC 246 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 58 Miami (Corwin) Cemetery
BAILY Emmor S. 1925 WC 850 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAILY Mary 1907 WC 600 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907   Miami (Corwin) Cemetery
BAINBRIDGE Emma 1923 WC 825 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAINUM Mary 1929 WC 889 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAIRD Andrew 1881 WC 278 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 68  
BAIRD Bedent 1837 OCP 73 #21 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 106  
BAIRD Catharine 1888 WC 345 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 124  
BAIRD John 1818 OCP 15 #34 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 25  
BAIRD John 1825 OCP 76 #8 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 110  
BAIRD Joseph B. 1874 WC 205 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 6  
BAIRD Martin 1838 OCP 75 #5 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 108  
BAIRD Sarah 1857 WC 87 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 69  
BAIRD William V. 1899 WC 486 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900   Lebanon Cemetery
BAKER A. C. 1929 WC 888 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAKER Andrew J. 1913 WC 691 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BAKER Catherine K. 1921 WC 796 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAKER Charles 1880 WC 264 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 27 Lebanon Cemetery
BAKER Ellen 1920 WC 780 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAKER Evelina F. 1899 WC 492 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900   Lebanon Cemetery
BAKER Jacob 1822 OCP 24 #5 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 37  
BAKER John Q. 1924 WC 845 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAKER John W. 1921 WC 796 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAKER Joseph 1893 WC 400 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 132  
BAKER Levi 1900 WC 493 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BAKER Lloyd David 1930 WC 904 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAKER Mary Ann 1878 WC 243 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 53  
BAKER Mary C. 1930 WC 900 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAKER Moses W. 1858 WC 93 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 80  
BAKER Nancy L. 1923 WC 832 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAKER Phillip E. 1926 WC 859 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAKER William David 1921 WC 784 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAKER William H. 1875 WC 214 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 20  
BALBACH Margaret 1928 WC 873 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BALDWIN Benjamin 1855 WC 71 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 42  
BALDWIN Benjamin V. 1902 WC 539 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903    
BALDWIN James H. 1877 WC 233 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 42  
BALDWIN Linnia 1918 WC 745 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BALDWIN Nancy 1868 WC 155 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 7  
BALDWIN Samuel 1862 WC 117 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 28 Edwardsville Cemetery
BALDWIN Sarah 1835 OCP 66 #2 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 93  
BALDWIN William H. 1905 WC 573 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907    
BALDWIN William S. 1918 WC 745 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BALEY Patience 1876 WC 217 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 24  
BALL Calvin 1808 OCP 3 #10 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 5  
BALL Luther 1827 OCP 40 #19 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 58  
BALLANTINE George 1853 WC 57 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 17  
BALLARD Silas 1867 WC 152 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 2  
BALLARD Thomas 1873 WC 150 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 81  
BALLINGER Jacob 1833 OCP 59 #5 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 84  
BALON Emma 1926 WC 858 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BALZHISER Frank W. 1910 WC 637 W&E Box 601-650, 1907-1910    
BALZHISER Jacob 1886 WC 328 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 79 Greenlawn Cemetery
BANES Maria 1894 WC 422 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BANFORD Nellie 1923 WC 821 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BANKER Francis T. 1875 WC 209 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 12  
BANKER George C. 1923 WC 827 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BANKER George C. 1928 WC 879 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BANKER Solomon 1861 WC 110 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 15 Middletown Cemetery
BANTA Daniel 1877 WC 231 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 40  
BANTA Howard 1918 WC 754 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BANTA Peter D. 1881 WC 274 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 54  
BARBEE Mary E. 1898 WC 477 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BARBER Elisha 1878 WC 241 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 50 Mount Cemetery
BARBER Mary 1878 WC 235 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 44, 45 Mount Cemetery
BARBER Patience 1853 WC 62 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 26  
BARCALOW Cassius C. 1930 WC 898 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARCROFT Stacy B. 1870 WC 173 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 30  
BARDES Sophia 1897 WC 458 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900   German Protestant Cem., Walnut Hills
BARKALOW Amy 1882 WC 283 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 85  
BARKALOW Derrick 1846 WC 26 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 44  
BARKALOW George L. 1875 WC 215 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 21  
BARKALOW Hannah J. 1876 WC 221 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 29  
BARKALOW James T. 1857 WC 85 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 65  
BARKALOW Jane 1910 WC 637 W&E Box 601-650, 1907-1910    
BARKALOW Jennie P. 1928 WC 879 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARKALOW John L. 1894 WC 415 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BARKALOW Maggie A. 1929 WC 888 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARKALOW Margaret V. 1897 WC 453 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BARKALOW Rachel 1862 WC 114 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 21  
BARKALOW William A. 1817 OCP 14 #36 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 24  
BARKALOW William C. 1872 WC 189 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 54  
BARKALOW William P. 1851 WC 49 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 87  
BARKALOW William T. 1883 WC 301 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 5  
BARKALOW Zebulon 1857 WC 88 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 70, 71  
BARKALOW Zebulon 1923 WC 835 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BARKALOW Zebulon 1835 OCP 68 #2 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 97  
BARKLEY John 1864 WC 130 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 50  
BARKLEY John 1835 OCP 68 #7 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 97  
BARNABY Simeon B. 1896 WC 448 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BARNARD Sinda 1929 WC 889 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARNES Joseph 1929 WC 887 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARNETT James A. 1893 WC 400 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 132  
BARNETT John 1831 OCP 51 #3 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 72, 73  
BARNETT Joseph 1876 WC 186 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 50  
BARNETT Mary S. 1877 WC 231 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 40  
BARNHART Anna E. 1901 WC 525 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903    
BARNHART Elizabeth 1896 WC 445 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BARNHART Ephraim 1892 WC 392 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 108 Springboro Cemetery
BARNHART Henry 1868 WC 158 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 9  
BARNHART Lou B. 1929 WC 890 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BARNHART W. C. 1856 WC 80 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 57  
BARNHART Washington 1850 WC 44 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 77  
BARNHART William Francis 1899 WC 488 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900   Miami (Corwin) Cemetery
BARR Robert 1886 WC 330 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 85  
BARRY John Waller 1837 OCP 73 #23 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 106  
BARTLETT Jacob C. 1873 WC 197 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 63  
BARTON Charles T. 1834 OCP 64 #3 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 91  
BARTON Enoch 1834 OCP 65 #1 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 92  
BARTON William 1859 WC 96 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 84  
BARTON William 1859 WC 98 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 88  
BASSETT Burwell 1877 WC 230 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 39  
BATE Catherine 1855 WC 68 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 38  
BATE Samuel 1832 OCP 54 #10 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 77  
BATEMAN Deborah 1854 WC 67 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 36  
BATEMAN Jacob 1862 WC 116 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 26  
BATEMAN John 1845 WC 23 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 38  
BATEMAN Kersey 1894 WC 412 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BATES Asahel 1858 WC 96 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 84  
BATES Othnial 1864 WC 132 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 54  
BATES William 1858 WC 94 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 81,82  
BATEY Susanna 1855 WC 75 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 48, 49  
BAUER Fred J. 1928 WC 881 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAUER Jonathan J. 1892 WC 398 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 124  
BAUGHMAN Samuel 1920 WC 777 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BAXTER Andrew James 1913 WC 685 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BAXTER David W. 1865 WC 137 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 63 Union Cemetery
BAXTER Deborah 1866 WC 141 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 68  
BAXTER James 1886 WC 323 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 68  
BAXTER Samuel 1923 WC 824 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAXTER Wallace L. 1929 WC 894 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BAXTER William R. 1904 WC 561 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907   Mason Cemetery
BAYNE Margaret 1925 WC 850 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BAYSORE Elizabeth P. 1899 WC 488 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900   Deerfield Twp Cemetery
BAYSORE Francis M. 1897 WC 462 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BAYSORE Jacob 1886 WC 327 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 76  
BEACH Charles M. 1915 WC 702 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BEACH Lewis 1851 WC 50 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 1  
BEACHEY Cassie A. 1900 WC 497 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BEACHEY Elizabeth 1884 WC 309 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 31 Lebanon Cemetery
BEACHEY William C. 1922 WC 817 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BEACHY Thomas 1893 WC 403 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BEACKEY Abraham 1850 WC 45 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 80  
BEADLE Elias 1846 WC 27 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 45  
BEAL Noah 1858 WC 95 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 83, 84  
BEAL Samuel 1914 WC 701 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BEAL Sidney 1928 WC 876 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BEALL J. J. 1885 WC 313 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 43  
BEALL Martha Z. 1884 WC 310 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 34 Greenwood Cem., Hamilton, OH
BEALL Martha Z. 1885 WC 319 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 60  
BEALL Melissa E. 1930 WC 906 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BEAM Alfred 1922 WC 814 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BEAN Arthur 1928 WC 874 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BEAN Catharine 1862 WC 58 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 18, 19  
BEAN Henry 1894 WC 419 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BEAN Samuel 1853 WC 58 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 19  
BEAN Samuel J. 1926 WC 857 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BEAN William M. 1903 WC 549 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903    
BEARD David M. 1839 OCP 79 #6 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 116  
BEARD Peter 1846 WC 27 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 45  
BEARD/BAIRD Eliza J. 1896 WC 442 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897   Woodhill Cemetery
BEARDY / BAIRD John 1853 WC 60 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 24  
BEATY George M. 1884 WC 306 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 22  
BEATY George M. Sr. 1883 WC 300 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 125  
BEAUCHAMP Samuel A. 1859 WC 101 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 1  
BECHTOLD John 1825 OCP 33 #16 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 49  
BECK Andrew 1855 WC 72 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 44  
BECK Caroline 1924 WC 841 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BECK Edna M. 1922 WC 814 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BECK Michael 1890 WC 370 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 45  
BECK Rachel 1898 WC 476 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BECKETT Clara M. 1926 WC 858 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BECKETT Lucy B. 1920 WC 771 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BECKETT Lucy N. 1918 WC 745 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BECKMAN Martin 1850 WC 48 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 85  
BEDFORD Elizabeth A. 1884 WC 307 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 27  
BEDFORD Mary Minnie 1871 WC 182 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 43  
BEDLE William 1814 OCP 8 #1 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 13  
BEEDLE Charles W. 1882 WC 282 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 80  
BEEDLE Jesse 1885 WC 313 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 43  
BEEDLE John 1884 WC 310 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 34  
BEEDLE Sarah 1888 WC 346 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 127 Fellowship Cemetery
BEEKMAN Ann 1875 WC 217 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 24  
BEEL Clement M. 1923 WC 823 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BEEL Samuel 1930 WC 903 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BEEL Thomas 1832 OCP 55 #8 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 78  
BEEMAN Ariel 1882 WC 292 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 107  
BEHN L. A. 1924 WC 843 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BELCH Mary L. 1890 WC 378 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 65  
BELCH Samuel 1888 WC 348 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 133  
BELDING Mary E. 1916 WC 718 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BELL David 1861 WC 110 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 15, 16  
BELL Ezra W. 1895 WC 431 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897   Woodhill Cemetery
BELL John 1896 WC 442 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BELL Simeon 1834 OCP 63 #25 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 90  
BELL Susan A. 1916 WC 725 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BELL W. T. 1931 WC 911 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BELLAR Jacob 1842 WC 8 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 12, 13  
BELLER Elizabeth 1846 WC 27 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 45  
BELLER Ellery F. 1923 WC 825 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BELLER Peter 1837 OCP 74 #6 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 107  
BENEDICT William N. 1874 WC 206 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 8  
BENFORD Thomas 1886 WC 324 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 72  
BENHAM James 1869 WC 168 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 22  
BENHAM James 1923 WC 834 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BENHAM James I. 1885 WC 427 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 67  
BENHAM James I. 1885 WC 427 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BENHAM John 1863 WC 124 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 39 Lebanon Pioneer Cem., Baptist Sec.
BENHAM Katie M. 1911 WC 660 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BENHAM Martha J. 1885 WC 323 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 69  
BENHAM Robert 1809 OCP 3 #24 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 6  
BENN Annie 1924 WC 837 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BENNET Daniel V. 1842 WC 7 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 11  
BENNETT Albert L. Sr. 1931 WC 910 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENNETT Amos 1873 WC 199 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 65  
BENNETT Amos S. 1873 WC 189 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 54  
BENNETT Andrew J. 1903 WC 552 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907    
BENNETT Cornelius 1849 WC 41 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 71  
BENNETT Daniel 1845 WC 21 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 34  
BENNETT David E. 1908 WC 611 W&E Box 601-650, 1907-1910    
BENNETT David G. 1904 WC 561 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907    
BENNETT David P. 1891 WC 380 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 70 Lebanon Cemetery
BENNETT David Sr. 1864 WC 127 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 46  
BENNETT Edward 1912 WC 674 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BENNETT Elisha 1829 OCP 46 #7 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 66  
BENNETT Elizabeth 1884 WC 307 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 27  
BENNETT Fanny J. 1915 WC 702 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BENNETT Hampton 1898 WC 470 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BENNETT Hattie 1920 WC 769 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BENNETT Isaac 1875 WC 212 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 16  
BENNETT James 1840 WC 0 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 1  
BENNETT James F. 1901 WC 527 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903    
BENNETT Jermiah 1881 WC 278 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 68 Lebanon Cemetery
BENNETT John C. 1904 WC 571 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907    
BENNETT John E. 1931 WC 883 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENNETT M. W. 1910 WC 645 W&E Box 601-650, 1907-1910    
BENNETT Maggie B. 1915 WC 714 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BENNETT Margaret 1865 WC 140 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 68  
BENNETT Mary A. 1930 WC 903 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENNETT Mary Ann 1851 WC 52 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 5  
BENNETT Miner L. 1916 WC 727 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BENNETT Moses W. 1845 WC 21 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 34  
BENNETT Nicholas 1852 WC 56 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 14, 15  
BENNETT Rachel 1881 WC 273 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 50  
BENNETT Raymond Milton 1928 WC 881 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENNETT Robert H. 1892 WC 395 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 116  
BENNETT Rowena 1929 WC 896 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENNETT Timothy 1838 OCP 75 #4 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 108  
BENNETT William 1865 WC 133 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 55, 56  
BENNETT William 1828 OCP 43 #9 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 63  
BENNETT William B. 1902 WC 544 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903   Deerfield Twp Cemetery
BENTHEAN Charles 1890 WC 373 W&E Box 351-400, 1888-1893 51  
BENTHIEN H. J. 1911 WC 656 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914   Mason Cemetery
BENTHIEN Henry 1901 WC 498 W&E Box 451-500, 1897-1900    
BENTHIEN Rachel 1928 WC 875 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BENTLEY Clarence B. 1921 WC 796 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BERCAW Abram 1874 WC 200 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 66 Mason Cemetery
BERCAW Cornelius 1858 WC 90 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 73  
BERCAW James 1917 WC 734 W&E Box 701-750, 1914-1918    
BERCAW Mary 1874 WC 202 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 2  
BERCAW Mary An 1881 WC 271 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 42  
BERCAW Samuel 1866 WC 143 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 73  
BERCAW Sarah M. 1931 WC 911 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BERCAW Thomas M. 1883 WC 294 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 112  
BERGDALL John 1903 WC 550 W&E Box 501-550, 1900-1903   Middle Run Cemetery
BERKLEY Elizabeth 1872 WC 188 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 52  
BERNER George 1920 WC 772 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BERNSTEIN George 1913 WC 684 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BERRYHILL Frances A. 1882 WC 289 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 97 Miami (Corwin) Cemetery
BEST Martin 1897 WC 232 W&E, Box 201-250, 1874-1879 41 Miami (Corwin) Cemetery
BETSINGER Martha E. 1921 WC 787 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BIGAM John 1859 WC 98 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 88  
BIGAM Mary 1850 WC 44 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 77  
BIGGER James M. Col. 1856 WC 80 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 57  
BIGGER John 1840 OCP 82 #3 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 122  
BIGGS Maria 1913 WC 680 W&E Box 651-700, 1911-1914    
BIGGS Thomas 1849 WC 38 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 65  
BIGHAM Alexander 1813 OCP 7 #14 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 12  
BIGHAM Hannah 1884 WC 309 W&E Box 301-350, 1883-1888 31  
BIGHAM Hugh 1807 OCP 2 #16 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 4  
BIGLER Margaret 1864 WC 126 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 44, 45  
BIGLER Nickolas 1922 WC 814 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BIGSBY Benjamin 1844 WC 15 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 24  
BINCKLEY Howard 1931 WC 911 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BINKLEY George A. 1927 WC 865 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BINKLEY Howard 1918 WC 754 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BINKLEY Jackson 1863 WC 123 W&E, Box 101-150, 1859-1867 37, 38  
BINKLEY Jacob 1929 WC 889 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BIRD Auzella 1907 WC 596 W&E Box 551-600, 1904-1907   Turner Falls, MA
BIRD Daniel S. 1896 WC 435 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BIRD Lutitia C. 1926 WC 857 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BIRD William 1868 WC 159 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 10, 11  
BISHOP David 1896 WC 439 W&E Box 401-450, 1894-1897    
BISHOP Edward H. 1870 WC 170 W&E, Box 151-200, 1867-1874 25, 26 Fletcher Cem., Springfield, OH
BISHOP Grace 1924 WC 840 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BISHOP Martin 1930 WC 900 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BISHOP Samuel B. 1921 WC 784 W&E Box 751-800, 1918-1922    
BISHOP Sarah E. 1879 WC 251 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 6  
BISHOP W. E. 1930 WC 907 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BISPHAM F. Malcolm 1929 WC 894 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931    
BISPHAM Josiah H. 1844 WC 19 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 30  
BISPHAM Mary E. 1924 WC 846 W&E Box 801-850, 1922-1925    
BISPHAM Thomas 1827 OCP 40 #4 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 57  
BISPHEM Thomas 1879 WC 258 W&E, Box 251-300, 1879-1883 16  
BISSEL Horatio 1852 WC 53 W&E, Box 50-100, 1851-1859 8  
BLACHART Benjamin 1848 WC 35 W&E, Box 0-49, 1840-1851 59  
BLACK Alexander 1821 OCP 22 #18 W&E OCP, 1803-1859 35  
BLACK Frank 1928 WC 882 W&E Box 851-912, 1925-1931