Organization |
Name |
Alternate |
Warren County Commissioners |
Tom Grossmann |
Martin Russell |
Warren County Commissioners |
Shannon Jones |
Tiffany Zindel |
Warren County Board of Education |
Tom Isaacs |
None |
Warren County Emergency Services |
Melissa Bour |
None |
Warren County Engineer |
Kurt Weber |
Dan Corey |
Warren County Extension Office |
Greg Meyer |
None |
Warren County Combined Health District |
Duane Stansbury |
Chris Balster |
Warren County Metropolitan Housing Authority |
Jacqueline Adkins |
None |
Warren County Park District |
Larry Easterly |
None |
Warren County Sanitary Engineer |
Chris Brausch |
Chris Wojnicz |
Warren County Engineers Office |
Charles Petty |
NONE |
Warren County Soil & Water Conservation District |
Molly Conley |
NONE |
City of Franklin |
Dennis Centers |
Paul Ruppert |
City of Franklin |
Barry Conway |
Debbie Fouts |
City of Franklin |
Sonny Lewis |
Barry Conway |
City of Lebanon |
Greg Orosz |
Jason Millard |
City of Loveland |
David Kennedy |
Tom Smith |
City of Mason |
Jennifer Heft |
None |
City of Mason |
Eric Hansen |
None |
City of Mason |
Brian Lazor |
Scott Burkardt |
City of Mason |
Kurt Seiler |
NONE |
City of Middletown |
Ashley Combs |
Austin Eidemiller |
City of Monroe |
Kameryn Jones |
Kevin Chesar |
City of Springboro |
Elmer Dudas |
Jim Chmiel |
City of Springboro |
Chris Pozzuto |
NONE |
Village of Butlerville |
Susan Bitzer |
None |
Village of Carlisle |
Julie Duffy |
Dan Casson |
Village of Carlisle |
Dan Casson |
Julie Duffey |
Village of Harveysburg |
Pat Bennett |
Randy Carruthers |
Village of Maineville |
Jackie Terwilliger |
NONE |
Village of Morrow |
Paul Zorn |
NONE |
Village of Pleasant Plain |
Dale Groppenbacher |
NONE |
Village of South Lebanon |
Linda Allen |
Rolin Spicer |
Village of Waynesville |
Gary Copeland |
Earl Isaacs |
Clearcreek Township |
John Edelmann |
Jason Gabbard |
Clearcreek Township |
Steve Muterspaw |
Ed Wade |
Clearcreek Township |
Jeff Palmer |
Lori Burton |
Deerfield Township |
Lette Hedding |
Tim Grieve |
Deerfield Township |
Kristin Malhorta |
Scott Csendes |
Deerfield Township |
Sam Hill |
Brian Leary |
Deerfield Township |
Eric Reiners |
Mike Geygan |
Deerfield Township |
John Richardson |
NONE |
Deerfield Township |
Lonnie Vestal |
Jim Klatte |
Deerfield Township |
Hayfaa Wadih |
John Meyer |
Franklin Township |
Matt Jennings |
Rob Rose |
Franklin Township |
Traci Stivers |
Brian Morris |
Hamilton Township |
Brent Centers |
NONE |
Harlan Township |
Bob Curran |
Marcus Shelton |
Massie Township |
Darrell McKinney |
David Crisenbery |
Salem Township |
Mike Yetter |
Susan Ramsey |
Turtlecreek Township |
Tammy Boggs |
Amanda Childers |
Turtlecreek Township |
Gabriel Drake |
None |
Turtlecreek Township |
Michael Shaffer |
Tammy Boggs |
Union Township |
Chris Koch |
Fred Vonderhaar |
Washington Township |
Wm. Jason Fisher |
Paul Schaefer/Scott Hagemeyer |
Wayne Township |
Donald "Gus" Edwards |
Erin Hartsock |
Wayne Township |
Stephen "Pat" Foley |
None |